Singles Money League 2023-2024

Starting 9th October 2023.

  • £30 refundable deposit / transferable deposit upon completion of ALL available fixtures.
  • £5 per week match fees payable every 2 months.
  • Players who complete the 2022-23 season will recieve 1st refusal for entry.
  • New players will start in the lowest division (International/County/Tour players will be decided by the committee), returning players will start in the position they finished/gained the last time they played.
  • Matches to be played on alternate Monday evenings.
  • Timed starts will be available for each match, 7:00pm or 8:30pm.
  • Players will be split into 4 divisions.
  • Pay out for the top 7 in each division.
  • All matches will be best of 11 frames, all frames to be played in all matches.
  • All matces to be played by default to International Rules.
  • Matches should be completed in 1.5 hours max, any player who exceeds this more than 3 times will be penalized and matches may be timed.
Division 1
Pos Entry P W L D F A FD BP Points
1 Gary Bullocke 7 5 2 0 47 30 17 0 57
2 Bobby Fowler 8 5 3 0 47 41 6 0 57
3 Chris Stocker 6 6 0 0 44 22 22 0 56
4 Mike Browncey 6 4 2 0 36 30 6 0 44
5 Martin Jones 4 4 0 0 33 11 22 0 41
6 John Stokes 8 1 7 0 31 57 -26 0 33
7 Oly Bale 4 3 1 0 26 18 8 0 32
8 Darren Humphreys 6 1 5 0 27 39 -12 0 29
9 Stephen Whatley 6 1 5 0 25 41 -16 0 27
10 Darren Dickinson 5 0 5 0 15 40 -25 0 15
11 PATRICK WARD 2 1 1 0 10 12 -2 0 12
12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Match 1
Schedule Race To 6
Not ApplicableMon 16 Oct 2023 - 19:00
Not Applicable
Mon 16 Oct 2023
19:00
PATRICK WARD
Table 5Mon 16 Oct 2023 - 19:00
Table 5
Mon 16 Oct 2023
19:00
Oly Bale Darren Humphreys
Table 8Mon 16 Oct 2023 - 19:00
Table 8
Mon 16 Oct 2023
19:00
Mike Browncey John Stokes
TBCMon 16 Oct 2023 - 19:00
TBC
Mon 16 Oct 2023
19:00
Gary Bullocke
Table 1Mon 16 Oct 2023 - 19:00
Table 1
Mon 16 Oct 2023
19:00
Chris Stocker Stephen Whatley
7th FreeMon 16 Oct 2023 - 20:30
7th Free
Mon 16 Oct 2023
20:30
Martin Jones Darren Dickinson
2nd FreeMon 16 Oct 2023 - 20:30
2nd Free
Mon 16 Oct 2023
20:30
Bobby Fowler
Match 2
Schedule Race To 6
Back Match TBCMon 30 Oct 2023 - 19:00
Back Match TBC
Mon 30 Oct 2023
19:00
John Stokes PATRICK WARD
Table 8Mon 30 Oct 2023 - 19:00
Table 8
Mon 30 Oct 2023
19:00
Darren Dickinson Gary Bullocke
Not ApplicableMon 30 Oct 2023 - 19:00
Not Applicable
Mon 30 Oct 2023
19:00
Oly Bale
Table 7Mon 30 Oct 2023 - 19:00
Table 7
Mon 30 Oct 2023
19:00
Chris Stocker
Match TableMon 30 Oct 2023 - 19:00
Match Table
Mon 30 Oct 2023
19:00
Bobby Fowler Mike Browncey
Back Match TBCMon 30 Oct 2023 - 19:30
Back Match TBC
Mon 30 Oct 2023
19:30
Stephen Whatley
Back Match TBCMon 30 Oct 2023 - 20:30
Back Match TBC
Mon 30 Oct 2023
20:30
Darren Humphreys Martin Jones
Match 3
Schedule Race To 6
Table 7Mon 13 Nov 2023 - 19:00
Table 7
Mon 13 Nov 2023
19:00
PATRICK WARD Bobby Fowler
Table 4Mon 13 Nov 2023 - 19:00
Table 4
Mon 13 Nov 2023
19:00
Mike Browncey Stephen Whatley
Table 6Mon 13 Nov 2023 - 19:00
Table 6
Mon 13 Nov 2023
19:00
Darren Dickinson
Match TableMon 13 Nov 2023 - 19:00
Match Table
Mon 13 Nov 2023
19:00
Chris Stocker
5th FreeMon 13 Nov 2023 - 20:30
5th Free
Mon 13 Nov 2023
20:30
Oly Bale John Stokes
Not ApplicableMon 13 Nov 2023 - 20:30
Not Applicable
Mon 13 Nov 2023
20:30
Martin Jones
6th FreeMon 13 Nov 2023 - 20:30
6th Free
Mon 13 Nov 2023
20:30
Gary Bullocke Darren Humphreys
Match 4
Schedule Race To 6
Match TableMon 27 Nov 2023 - 19:00
Match Table
Mon 27 Nov 2023
19:00
Stephen Whatley PATRICK WARD
Back Match TBCMon 27 Nov 2023 - 19:00
Back Match TBC
Mon 27 Nov 2023
19:00
Darren Humphreys Darren Dickinson
Table 7Mon 27 Nov 2023 - 19:00
Table 7
Mon 27 Nov 2023
19:00
Chris Stocker Mike Browncey
Table 4Mon 27 Nov 2023 - 19:00
Table 4
Mon 27 Nov 2023
19:00
Back Match TBCMon 27 Nov 2023 - 20:30
Back Match TBC
Mon 27 Nov 2023
20:30
John Stokes Martin Jones
Not ApplicableMon 27 Nov 2023 - 20:30
Not Applicable
Mon 27 Nov 2023
20:30
Gary Bullocke
6th FreeMon 27 Nov 2023 - 20:30
6th Free
Mon 27 Nov 2023
20:30
Bobby Fowler Oly Bale
Match 5
Schedule Race To 6
Match TableMon 11 Dec 2023 - 19:00
Match Table
Mon 11 Dec 2023
19:00
PATRICK WARD Chris Stocker
Table 7Mon 11 Dec 2023 - 19:00
Table 7
Mon 11 Dec 2023
19:00
Mike Browncey
Table 4Mon 11 Dec 2023 - 19:00
Table 4
Mon 11 Dec 2023
19:00
Gary Bullocke John Stokes
Table 6Mon 11 Dec 2023 - 19:00
Table 6
Mon 11 Dec 2023
19:00
Darren Humphreys
5th FreeMon 11 Dec 2023 - 20:30
5th Free
Mon 11 Dec 2023
20:30
Oly Bale Stephen Whatley
3rd FreeMon 11 Dec 2023 - 20:30
3rd Free
Mon 11 Dec 2023
20:30
Martin Jones Bobby Fowler
Not ApplicableMon 11 Dec 2023 - 20:30
Not Applicable
Mon 11 Dec 2023
20:30
Darren Dickinson
Match 6
Schedule Race To 6
Table 6Mon 22 Jan 2024 - 19:00
Table 6
Mon 22 Jan 2024
19:00
Stephen Whatley Martin Jones
Table 5Mon 22 Jan 2024 - 19:00
Table 5
Mon 22 Jan 2024
19:00
John Stokes Darren Dickinson
Table 4Mon 22 Jan 2024 - 19:00
Table 4
Mon 22 Jan 2024
19:00
PATRICK WARD
Table 8Mon 22 Jan 2024 - 19:00
Table 8
Mon 22 Jan 2024
19:00
Mike Browncey
Match TableMon 22 Jan 2024 - 19:00
Match Table
Mon 22 Jan 2024
19:00
Bobby Fowler Gary Bullocke
5th FreeMon 22 Jan 2024 - 20:30
5th Free
Mon 22 Jan 2024
20:30
Chris Stocker Oly Bale
Not ApplicableMon 22 Jan 2024 - 20:30
Not Applicable
Mon 22 Jan 2024
20:30
Darren Humphreys
Match 7
Schedule Race To 6
Match TableMon 05 Feb 2024 - 19:00
Match Table
Mon 05 Feb 2024
19:00
PATRICK WARD Mike Browncey
Not ApplicableMon 05 Feb 2024 - 19:00
Not Applicable
Mon 05 Feb 2024
19:00
Oly Bale
Table 1Mon 05 Feb 2024 - 19:00
Table 1
Mon 05 Feb 2024
19:00
Martin Jones Chris Stocker
Table 4Mon 05 Feb 2024 - 19:00
Table 4
Mon 05 Feb 2024
19:00
Gary Bullocke Stephen Whatley
Table 5Mon 05 Feb 2024 - 19:00
Table 5
Mon 05 Feb 2024
19:00
Darren Dickinson Bobby Fowler
Not ApplicableMon 05 Feb 2024 - 19:00
Not Applicable
Mon 05 Feb 2024
19:00
1st FreeMon 05 Feb 2024 - 20:15
1st Free
Mon 05 Feb 2024
20:15
Darren Humphreys John Stokes
Match 8
Schedule Race To 6
Table 5Mon 19 Feb 2024 - 19:00
Table 5
Mon 19 Feb 2024
19:00
Stephen Whatley Darren Dickinson
Not ApplicableMon 19 Feb 2024 - 19:00
Not Applicable
Mon 19 Feb 2024
19:00
John Stokes
Match TableMon 19 Feb 2024 - 19:00
Match Table
Mon 19 Feb 2024
19:00
Chris Stocker Gary Bullocke
Not ApplicableMon 19 Feb 2024 - 19:00
Not Applicable
Mon 19 Feb 2024
19:00
Martin Jones
Table 8Mon 19 Feb 2024 - 19:00
Table 8
Mon 19 Feb 2024
19:00
PATRICK WARD
2nd FreeMon 19 Feb 2024 - 20:30
2nd Free
Mon 19 Feb 2024
20:30
Mike Browncey Oly Bale
3rd FreeMon 19 Feb 2024 - 20:30
3rd Free
Mon 19 Feb 2024
20:30
Bobby Fowler Darren Humphreys
Match 9
Schedule Race To 6
Table 8Mon 04 Mar 2024 - 19:00
Table 8
Mon 04 Mar 2024
19:00
Oly Bale PATRICK WARD
Table 6Mon 04 Mar 2024 - 19:00
Table 6
Mon 04 Mar 2024
19:00
Martin Jones Mike Browncey
Table 5Mon 04 Mar 2024 - 19:00
Table 5
Mon 04 Mar 2024
19:00
John Stokes
Match TableMon 04 Mar 2024 - 19:00
Match Table
Mon 04 Mar 2024
19:00
Darren Humphreys Stephen Whatley
Not ApplicableMon 04 Mar 2024 - 19:00
Not Applicable
Mon 04 Mar 2024
19:00
Bobby Fowler
4th FreeMon 04 Mar 2024 - 20:30
4th Free
Mon 04 Mar 2024
20:30
Gary Bullocke
2nd FreeMon 04 Mar 2024 - 20:30
2nd Free
Mon 04 Mar 2024
20:30
Darren Dickinson Chris Stocker
Match 10
Schedule Race To 6
Table 4Mon 18 Mar 2024 - 19:00
Table 4
Mon 18 Mar 2024
19:00
PATRICK WARD Martin Jones
Table 6Mon 18 Mar 2024 - 19:00
Table 6
Mon 18 Mar 2024
19:00
Chris Stocker Darren Humphreys
Table 8Mon 18 Mar 2024 - 19:00
Table 8
Mon 18 Mar 2024
19:00
Oly Bale
Match TableMon 18 Mar 2024 - 19:00
Match Table
Mon 18 Mar 2024
19:00
Bobby Fowler John Stokes
Not ApplicableMon 18 Mar 2024 - 20:30
Not Applicable
Mon 18 Mar 2024
20:30
Stephen Whatley
3rd FreeMon 18 Mar 2024 - 20:30
3rd Free
Mon 18 Mar 2024
20:30
Mike Browncey Gary Bullocke
1st FreeMon 18 Mar 2024 - 20:30
1st Free
Mon 18 Mar 2024
20:30
Darren Dickinson
Match 11
Schedule Race To 6
Table 6Mon 01 Apr 2024 - 19:00
Table 6
Mon 01 Apr 2024
19:00
Martin Jones Oly Bale
Table 8Mon 01 Apr 2024 - 19:00
Table 8
Mon 01 Apr 2024
19:00
John Stokes Stephen Whatley
Match TableMon 01 Apr 2024 - 19:00
Match Table
Mon 01 Apr 2024
19:00
Gary Bullocke PATRICK WARD
Not ApplicableMon 01 Apr 2024 - 19:00
Not Applicable
Mon 01 Apr 2024
19:00
Chris Stocker
Table 5Mon 01 Apr 2024 - 19:00
Table 5
Mon 01 Apr 2024
19:00
Bobby Fowler
2nd FreeMon 01 Apr 2024 - 20:30
2nd Free
Mon 01 Apr 2024
20:30
Darren Humphreys
4th FreeMon 01 Apr 2024 - 20:30
4th Free
Mon 01 Apr 2024
20:30
Darren Dickinson Mike Browncey
Match 12
Schedule Race To 6
Table 6Mon 15 Apr 2024 - 19:00
Table 6
Mon 15 Apr 2024
19:00
PATRICK WARD Darren Dickinson
Table 4Mon 15 Apr 2024 - 19:00
Table 4
Mon 15 Apr 2024
19:00
Mike Browncey Darren Humphreys
Table 8Mon 15 Apr 2024 - 19:00
Table 8
Mon 15 Apr 2024
19:00
Chris Stocker John Stokes
Match TableMon 15 Apr 2024 - 19:00
Match Table
Mon 15 Apr 2024
19:00
Martin Jones
2nd FreeMon 15 Apr 2024 - 20:30
2nd Free
Mon 15 Apr 2024
20:30
Stephen Whatley Bobby Fowler
4th FreeMon 15 Apr 2024 - 20:30
4th Free
Mon 15 Apr 2024
20:30
Oly Bale Gary Bullocke
Not ApplicableMon 15 Apr 2024 - 20:30
Not Applicable
Mon 15 Apr 2024
20:30
Match 13
Schedule Race To 6
Match TableMon 13 May 2024 - 19:00
Match Table
Mon 13 May 2024
19:00
Stephen Whatley
Table 5Mon 13 May 2024 - 19:00
Table 5
Mon 13 May 2024
19:00
John Stokes
Table 7Mon 13 May 2024 - 19:00
Table 7
Mon 13 May 2024
19:00
Darren Humphreys PATRICK WARD
3rd FreeMon 13 May 2024 - 20:30
3rd Free
Mon 13 May 2024
20:30
Gary Bullocke Martin Jones
6th FreeMon 13 May 2024 - 20:30
6th Free
Mon 13 May 2024
20:30
Darren Dickinson Oly Bale
Not ApplicableMon 13 May 2024 - 20:30
Not Applicable
Mon 13 May 2024
20:30
Mike Browncey
1st FreeMon 13 May 2024 - 20:30
1st Free
Mon 13 May 2024
20:30
Bobby Fowler Chris Stocker
Division 2
Pos Entry P W L D F A FD BP Points
1 Andrew Baldwin 9 7 2 0 61 36 25 0 75
2 Jason Coleman 9 7 2 0 57 42 15 0 71
3 Russ Cory 9 6 3 0 57 42 15 0 69
4 Colin Fenn 8 6 2 0 51 37 14 0 63
5 Jason Wheaton 8 5 3 0 49 37 12 0 59
6 Rob Lawrence 8 2 6 0 34 52 -18 0 38
7 Stu Parker 8 2 6 0 34 54 -20 0 38
8 Steve Hallett 7 1 6 0 34 43 -9 0 36
9 Teresa Samuel 7 2 5 0 32 45 -13 0 36
10 John McNiven 6 3 3 0 29 35 -6 0 35
11 Baz Moffat 7 2 5 0 31 46 -15 0 35
12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Match 1
Schedule Race To 6
Match TableMon 09 Oct 2023 - 19:00
Match Table
Mon 09 Oct 2023
19:00
Jason Coleman Teresa Samuel
Back Match TBCMon 09 Oct 2023 - 19:00
Back Match TBC
Mon 09 Oct 2023
19:00
Colin Fenn
3rd FreeMon 09 Oct 2023 - 20:30
3rd Free
Mon 09 Oct 2023
20:30
Steve Hallett
1st FreeMon 09 Oct 2023 - 20:30
1st Free
Mon 09 Oct 2023
20:30
Russ Cory Stu Parker
6th FreeMon 09 Oct 2023 - 20:30
6th Free
Mon 09 Oct 2023
20:30
John McNiven Jason Wheaton
5th FreeMon 09 Oct 2023 - 20:30
5th Free
Mon 09 Oct 2023
20:30
Baz Moffat Rob Lawrence
Match 2
Schedule Race To 6
Table 8Mon 23 Oct 2023 - 19:00
Table 8
Mon 23 Oct 2023
19:00
Teresa Samuel Andrew Baldwin
Back Match TBCMon 23 Oct 2023 - 19:00
Back Match TBC
Mon 23 Oct 2023
19:00
Jason Coleman
2nd FreeMon 23 Oct 2023 - 20:30
2nd Free
Mon 23 Oct 2023
20:30
Stu Parker John McNiven
5th FreeMon 23 Oct 2023 - 20:30
5th Free
Mon 23 Oct 2023
20:30
Rob Lawrence Russ Cory
4th FreeMon 23 Oct 2023 - 20:30
4th Free
Mon 23 Oct 2023
20:30
Jason Wheaton Colin Fenn
7th FreeMon 23 Oct 2023 - 20:30
7th Free
Mon 23 Oct 2023
20:30
Baz Moffat
Match 3
Schedule Race To 6
Table 6Mon 06 Nov 2023 - 19:00
Table 6
Mon 06 Nov 2023
19:00
Russ Cory
Table 8Mon 06 Nov 2023 - 19:00
Table 8
Mon 06 Nov 2023
19:00
Andrew Baldwin
6th FreeMon 06 Nov 2023 - 20:30
6th Free
Mon 06 Nov 2023
20:30
John McNiven Rob Lawrence
2nd FreeMon 06 Nov 2023 - 20:30
2nd Free
Mon 06 Nov 2023
20:30
Jason Coleman Jason Wheaton
4th FreeMon 06 Nov 2023 - 20:30
4th Free
Mon 06 Nov 2023
20:30
Colin Fenn Stu Parker
1st FreeMon 06 Nov 2023 - 20:30
1st Free
Mon 06 Nov 2023
20:30
Baz Moffat Steve Hallett
Match 4
Schedule Race To 6
Table 6Mon 20 Nov 2023 - 19:00
Table 6
Mon 20 Nov 2023
19:00
Steve Hallett Russ Cory
Table 4Mon 20 Nov 2023 - 19:00
Table 4
Mon 20 Nov 2023
19:00
John McNiven
2nd FreeMon 20 Nov 2023 - 20:30
2nd Free
Mon 20 Nov 2023
20:30
Stu Parker Jason Coleman
4th FreeMon 20 Nov 2023 - 20:30
4th Free
Mon 20 Nov 2023
20:30
Rob Lawrence Colin Fenn
1st FreeMon 20 Nov 2023 - 20:30
1st Free
Mon 20 Nov 2023
20:30
Jason Wheaton Andrew Baldwin
Back Match TBCMon 20 Nov 2023 - 20:30
Back Match TBC
Mon 20 Nov 2023
20:30
Teresa Samuel
Match 5
Schedule Race To 6
Table 6Mon 04 Dec 2023 - 19:00
Table 6
Mon 04 Dec 2023
19:00
John McNiven Steve Hallett
Table 8Mon 04 Dec 2023 - 19:00
Table 8
Mon 04 Dec 2023
19:00
Jason Coleman Rob Lawrence
Table 4Mon 04 Dec 2023 - 19:00
Table 4
Mon 04 Dec 2023
19:00
Colin Fenn
2nd FreeMon 04 Dec 2023 - 20:30
2nd Free
Mon 04 Dec 2023
20:30
Teresa Samuel Jason Wheaton
6th FreeMon 04 Dec 2023 - 20:30
6th Free
Mon 04 Dec 2023
20:30
Russ Cory Baz Moffat
1st FreeMon 04 Dec 2023 - 20:30
1st Free
Mon 04 Dec 2023
20:30
Andrew Baldwin Stu Parker
Match 6
Schedule Race To 6
Table 8Mon 15 Jan 2024 - 19:00
Table 8
Mon 15 Jan 2024
19:00
Steve Hallett Colin Fenn
Match TableMon 15 Jan 2024 - 19:00
Match Table
Mon 15 Jan 2024
19:00
Rob Lawrence Andrew Baldwin
Table 5Mon 15 Jan 2024 - 19:00
Table 5
Mon 15 Jan 2024
19:00
Jason Coleman
4th FreeMon 15 Jan 2024 - 20:30
4th Free
Mon 15 Jan 2024
20:30
Stu Parker Teresa Samuel
2nd FreeMon 15 Jan 2024 - 20:30
2nd Free
Mon 15 Jan 2024
20:30
Jason Wheaton
6th FreeMon 15 Jan 2024 - 20:30
6th Free
Mon 15 Jan 2024
20:30
Baz Moffat John McNiven
Match 7
Schedule Race To 6
Table 7Mon 29 Jan 2024 - 19:00
Table 7
Mon 29 Jan 2024
19:00
John McNiven Russ Cory
Table 5Mon 29 Jan 2024 - 19:00
Table 5
Mon 29 Jan 2024
19:00
Jason Coleman Steve Hallett
Match TableMon 29 Jan 2024 - 19:00
Match Table
Mon 29 Jan 2024
19:00
Andrew Baldwin
4th FreeMon 29 Jan 2024 - 20:30
4th Free
Mon 29 Jan 2024
20:30
Teresa Samuel Rob Lawrence
6th FreeMon 29 Jan 2024 - 20:30
6th Free
Mon 29 Jan 2024
20:30
Colin Fenn Baz Moffat
1st FreeMon 29 Jan 2024 - 20:30
1st Free
Mon 29 Jan 2024
20:30
Stu Parker
Match 8
Schedule Race To 6
Match TableMon 12 Feb 2024 - 19:00
Match Table
Mon 12 Feb 2024
19:00
Steve Hallett Andrew Baldwin
Table 7Mon 12 Feb 2024 - 19:00
Table 7
Mon 12 Feb 2024
19:00
Teresa Samuel
2nd FreeMon 12 Feb 2024 - 20:30
2nd Free
Mon 12 Feb 2024
20:30
Stu Parker Jason Wheaton
4th FreeMon 12 Feb 2024 - 20:30
4th Free
Mon 12 Feb 2024
20:30
Russ Cory Colin Fenn
6th FreeMon 12 Feb 2024 - 20:30
6th Free
Mon 12 Feb 2024
20:30
Rob Lawrence
1st FreeMon 12 Feb 2024 - 20:30
1st Free
Mon 12 Feb 2024
20:30
Baz Moffat Jason Coleman
Match 9
Schedule Race To 6
Table 5Mon 26 Feb 2024 - 19:00
Table 5
Mon 26 Feb 2024
19:00
Jason Coleman Russ Cory
Table 7Mon 26 Feb 2024 - 19:00
Table 7
Mon 26 Feb 2024
19:00
Colin Fenn John McNiven
Match TableMon 26 Feb 2024 - 19:00
Match Table
Mon 26 Feb 2024
19:00
1st FreeMon 26 Feb 2024 - 20:30
1st Free
Mon 26 Feb 2024
20:30
Teresa Samuel Steve Hallett
5th FreeMon 26 Feb 2024 - 20:30
5th Free
Mon 26 Feb 2024
20:30
Jason Wheaton Rob Lawrence
3rd FreeMon 26 Feb 2024 - 20:30
3rd Free
Mon 26 Feb 2024
20:30
Andrew Baldwin Baz Moffat
Match 10
Schedule Race To 6
Match TableMon 11 Mar 2024 - 19:00
Match Table
Mon 11 Mar 2024
19:00
Steve Hallett
Table 8Mon 11 Mar 2024 - 19:00
Table 8
Mon 11 Mar 2024
19:00
Russ Cory Andrew Baldwin
TBCMon 11 Mar 2024 - 19:00
TBC
Mon 11 Mar 2024
19:00
John McNiven Jason Coleman
4th FreeMon 11 Mar 2024 - 20:30
4th Free
Mon 11 Mar 2024
20:30
Rob Lawrence Stu Parker
6th FreeMon 11 Mar 2024 - 20:30
6th Free
Mon 11 Mar 2024
20:30
Jason Wheaton
2nd FreeMon 11 Mar 2024 - 20:30
2nd Free
Mon 11 Mar 2024
20:30
Baz Moffat Teresa Samuel
Match 11
Schedule Race To 6
Match TableMon 25 Mar 2024 - 19:00
Match Table
Mon 25 Mar 2024
19:00
Teresa Samuel Russ Cory
Table 5Mon 25 Mar 2024 - 19:00
Table 5
Mon 25 Mar 2024
19:00
Jason Coleman Colin Fenn
Table 7Mon 25 Mar 2024 - 19:00
Table 7
Mon 25 Mar 2024
19:00
Andrew Baldwin John McNiven
3rd FreeMon 25 Mar 2024 - 20:30
3rd Free
Mon 25 Mar 2024
20:30
Stu Parker
5th FreeMon 25 Mar 2024 - 20:30
5th Free
Mon 25 Mar 2024
20:30
Jason Wheaton Steve Hallett
1st FreeMon 25 Mar 2024 - 20:30
1st Free
Mon 25 Mar 2024
20:30
Baz Moffat
Match 12
Schedule Race To 6
Table 7Mon 08 Apr 2024 - 19:00
Table 7
Mon 08 Apr 2024
19:00
John McNiven Teresa Samuel
Match TableMon 08 Apr 2024 - 19:00
Match Table
Mon 08 Apr 2024
19:00
Colin Fenn Andrew Baldwin
Table 5Mon 08 Apr 2024 - 19:00
Table 5
Mon 08 Apr 2024
19:00
Rob Lawrence
3rd FreeMon 08 Apr 2024 - 20:30
3rd Free
Mon 08 Apr 2024
20:30
Steve Hallett Stu Parker
1st FreeMon 08 Apr 2024 - 20:30
1st Free
Mon 08 Apr 2024
20:30
Russ Cory
6th FreeMon 08 Apr 2024 - 20:30
6th Free
Mon 08 Apr 2024
20:30
Baz Moffat Jason Wheaton
Match 13
Schedule Race To 6
Table 4Mon 06 May 2024 - 19:00
Table 4
Mon 06 May 2024
19:00
Teresa Samuel Colin Fenn
Table 8Mon 06 May 2024 - 19:00
Table 8
Mon 06 May 2024
19:00
Rob Lawrence Steve Hallett
Match TableMon 06 May 2024 - 19:00
Match Table
Mon 06 May 2024
19:00
John McNiven
Table 6Mon 06 May 2024 - 19:00
Table 6
Mon 06 May 2024
19:00
Andrew Baldwin Jason Coleman
3rd FreeMon 06 May 2024 - 20:30
3rd Free
Mon 06 May 2024
20:30
Stu Parker Baz Moffat
5th FreeMon 06 May 2024 - 20:30
5th Free
Mon 06 May 2024
20:30
Jason Wheaton Russ Cory
Division 3
Pos Entry P W L D F A FD BP Points
1 Chris Sargent 11 10 1 0 72 49 23 0 92
2 Steve Nicholls 11 8 3 0 67 54 13 0 83
3 Kev Wheeler 10 7 3 0 66 44 22 0 80
4 Lee Swanwick 11 5 6 0 64 57 7 0 74
5 Dave Morgan 11 5 6 0 63 58 5 0 73
6 Robbie Roy 12 4 8 0 65 67 -2 0 73
7 Steve Cousins 11 5 6 0 62 59 3 0 72
8 Aaron Healey 10 6 4 0 59 51 8 0 71
9 Trevor Sum 10 6 4 0 58 52 6 0 70
10 Andy Barber 10 4 6 0 55 55 0 0 63
11 Josh Malcolm 10 4 6 0 53 57 -4 0 61
12 Pete Cottrell 9 4 5 0 45 54 -9 0 53
13 Brandon Turner 10 0 10 0 19 91 -72 0 19
Match 1
Schedule Race To 6
Table 7Mon 16 Oct 2023 - 19:00
Table 7
Mon 16 Oct 2023
19:00
Trevor Sum Robbie Roy
Table 4Mon 16 Oct 2023 - 19:00
Table 4
Mon 16 Oct 2023
19:00
Steve Nicholls Brandon Turner
Table 6Mon 16 Oct 2023 - 19:00
Table 6
Mon 16 Oct 2023
19:00
Chris Sargent Josh Malcolm
1st FreeMon 16 Oct 2023 - 20:30
1st Free
Mon 16 Oct 2023
20:30
Lee Swanwick Pete Cottrell
Back Match TBCMon 16 Oct 2023 - 20:30
Back Match TBC
Mon 16 Oct 2023
20:30
Dave Morgan Steve Cousins
3rd FreeMon 16 Oct 2023 - 20:30
3rd Free
Mon 16 Oct 2023
20:30
Aaron Healey Andy Barber
Match 2
Schedule Race To 6
Table 5Mon 30 Oct 2023 - 19:00
Table 5
Mon 30 Oct 2023
19:00
Steve Cousins Chris Sargent
Table 1Mon 30 Oct 2023 - 19:00
Table 1
Mon 30 Oct 2023
19:00
Robbie Roy Aaron Healey
Table 6Mon 30 Oct 2023 - 19:00
Table 6
Mon 30 Oct 2023
19:00
Josh Malcolm Steve Nicholls
Back Match TBCMon 30 Oct 2023 - 20:30
Back Match TBC
Mon 30 Oct 2023
20:30
Pete Cottrell Dave Morgan
1st FreeMon 30 Oct 2023 - 20:30
1st Free
Mon 30 Oct 2023
20:30
Brandon Turner Kev Wheeler
6th FreeMon 30 Oct 2023 - 20:30
6th Free
Mon 30 Oct 2023
20:30
Andy Barber Lee Swanwick
Match 3
Schedule Race To 6
Table 8Mon 13 Nov 2023 - 19:00
Table 8
Mon 13 Nov 2023
19:00
Dave Morgan Andy Barber
Table 1Mon 13 Nov 2023 - 19:00
Table 1
Mon 13 Nov 2023
19:00
Chris Sargent Pete Cottrell
Table 5Mon 13 Nov 2023 - 19:00
Table 5
Mon 13 Nov 2023
19:00
Aaron Healey Trevor Sum
4th FreeMon 13 Nov 2023 - 20:30
4th Free
Mon 13 Nov 2023
20:30
Steve Nicholls Steve Cousins
1st FreeMon 13 Nov 2023 - 20:30
1st Free
Mon 13 Nov 2023
20:30
Lee Swanwick Robbie Roy
2nd FreeMon 13 Nov 2023 - 20:30
2nd Free
Mon 13 Nov 2023
20:30
Kev Wheeler Josh Malcolm
Match 4
Schedule Race To 6
Table 1Mon 27 Nov 2023 - 19:00
Table 1
Mon 27 Nov 2023
19:00
Robbie Roy Dave Morgan
Table 8Mon 27 Nov 2023 - 19:00
Table 8
Mon 27 Nov 2023
19:00
Josh Malcolm Brandon Turner
Table 6Mon 27 Nov 2023 - 19:00
Table 6
Mon 27 Nov 2023
19:00
Andy Barber Chris Sargent
3rd FreeMon 27 Nov 2023 - 20:30
3rd Free
Mon 27 Nov 2023
20:30
Trevor Sum Lee Swanwick
2nd FreeMon 27 Nov 2023 - 20:30
2nd Free
Mon 27 Nov 2023
20:30
Steve Cousins Kev Wheeler
4th FreeMon 27 Nov 2023 - 20:30
4th Free
Mon 27 Nov 2023
20:30
Pete Cottrell Steve Nicholls
Match 5
Schedule Race To 6
Table 5Mon 11 Dec 2023 - 19:00
Table 5
Mon 11 Dec 2023
19:00
Dave Morgan Trevor Sum
Table 1Mon 11 Dec 2023 - 19:00
Table 1
Mon 11 Dec 2023
19:00
Chris Sargent Robbie Roy
Table 8Mon 11 Dec 2023 - 19:00
Table 8
Mon 11 Dec 2023
19:00
Brandon Turner Steve Cousins
4th FreeMon 11 Dec 2023 - 20:30
4th Free
Mon 11 Dec 2023
20:30
Steve Nicholls Andy Barber
2nd FreeMon 11 Dec 2023 - 20:30
2nd Free
Mon 11 Dec 2023
20:30
Lee Swanwick Aaron Healey
6th FreeMon 11 Dec 2023 - 20:30
6th Free
Mon 11 Dec 2023
20:30
Kev Wheeler Pete Cottrell
Match 6
Schedule Race To 6
Table 1Mon 22 Jan 2024 - 19:00
Table 1
Mon 22 Jan 2024
19:00
Trevor Sum Chris Sargent
Table 7Mon 22 Jan 2024 - 19:00
Table 7
Mon 22 Jan 2024
19:00
Robbie Roy Steve Nicholls
4th FreeMon 22 Jan 2024 - 20:30
4th Free
Mon 22 Jan 2024
20:30
Steve Cousins Josh Malcolm
2nd FreeMon 22 Jan 2024 - 20:30
2nd Free
Mon 22 Jan 2024
20:30
Pete Cottrell Brandon Turner
1st FreeMon 22 Jan 2024 - 20:30
1st Free
Mon 22 Jan 2024
20:30
Andy Barber Kev Wheeler
6th FreeMon 22 Jan 2024 - 20:30
6th Free
Mon 22 Jan 2024
20:30
Aaron Healey Dave Morgan
Match 7
Schedule Race To 6
Table 7Mon 05 Feb 2024 - 19:00
Table 7
Mon 05 Feb 2024
19:00
Chris Sargent Aaron Healey
1st FreeMon 05 Feb 2024 - 20:30
1st Free
Mon 05 Feb 2024
20:30
Steve Nicholls Trevor Sum
4th FreeMon 05 Feb 2024 - 20:30
4th Free
Mon 05 Feb 2024
20:30
Kev Wheeler Robbie Roy
3rd FreeMon 05 Feb 2024 - 20:30
3rd Free
Mon 05 Feb 2024
20:30
Josh Malcolm Pete Cottrell
2nd FreeMon 05 Feb 2024 - 20:30
2nd Free
Mon 05 Feb 2024
20:30
Dave Morgan Lee Swanwick
6th FreeMon 05 Feb 2024 - 20:30
6th Free
Mon 05 Feb 2024
20:30
Brandon Turner Andy Barber
Match 8
Schedule Race To 6
Table 4Mon 19 Feb 2024 - 19:00
Table 4
Mon 19 Feb 2024
19:00
Lee Swanwick Chris Sargent
Table 1Mon 19 Feb 2024 - 19:00
Table 1
Mon 19 Feb 2024
19:00
Andy Barber Josh Malcolm
Table 7Mon 19 Feb 2024 - 19:00
Table 7
Mon 19 Feb 2024
19:00
Aaron Healey Steve Nicholls
1st FreeMon 19 Feb 2024 - 20:30
1st Free
Mon 19 Feb 2024
20:30
Trevor Sum Kev Wheeler
6th FreeMon 19 Feb 2024 - 20:30
6th Free
Mon 19 Feb 2024
20:30
Robbie Roy Brandon Turner
4th FreeMon 19 Feb 2024 - 20:30
4th Free
Mon 19 Feb 2024
20:30
Pete Cottrell Steve Cousins
Match 9
Schedule Race To 6
Table 4Mon 04 Mar 2024 - 19:00
Table 4
Mon 04 Mar 2024
19:00
Steve Cousins Andy Barber
Table 7Mon 04 Mar 2024 - 19:00
Table 7
Mon 04 Mar 2024
19:00
Josh Malcolm Robbie Roy
Table 1Mon 04 Mar 2024 - 19:00
Table 1
Mon 04 Mar 2024
19:00
Chris Sargent Dave Morgan
6th FreeMon 04 Mar 2024 - 20:30
6th Free
Mon 04 Mar 2024
20:30
Steve Nicholls Lee Swanwick
5th FreeMon 04 Mar 2024 - 20:30
5th Free
Mon 04 Mar 2024
20:30
Kev Wheeler Aaron Healey
3rd FreeMon 04 Mar 2024 - 20:30
3rd Free
Mon 04 Mar 2024
20:30
Brandon Turner Trevor Sum
Match 10
Schedule Race To 6
Table 7Mon 18 Mar 2024 - 19:00
Table 7
Mon 18 Mar 2024
19:00
Trevor Sum Josh Malcolm
Table 1Mon 18 Mar 2024 - 19:00
Table 1
Mon 18 Mar 2024
19:00
Robbie Roy Steve Cousins
4th FreeMon 18 Mar 2024 - 20:30
4th Free
Mon 18 Mar 2024
20:30
Lee Swanwick Kev Wheeler
6th FreeMon 18 Mar 2024 - 20:30
6th Free
Mon 18 Mar 2024
20:30
Dave Morgan Steve Nicholls
Table 5Mon 18 Mar 2024 - 20:30
Table 5
Mon 18 Mar 2024
20:30
Andy Barber Pete Cottrell
2nd FreeMon 18 Mar 2024 - 20:30
2nd Free
Mon 18 Mar 2024
20:30
Aaron Healey Brandon Turner
Match 11
Schedule Race To 6
Table 1Mon 01 Apr 2024 - 19:00
Table 1
Mon 01 Apr 2024
19:00
Steve Nicholls Chris Sargent
Table 6Mon 01 Apr 2024 - 19:00
Table 6
Mon 01 Apr 2024
19:00
Steve Cousins Trevor Sum
Table 4Mon 01 Apr 2024 - 19:00
Table 4
Mon 01 Apr 2024
19:00
Pete Cottrell Robbie Roy
5th FreeMon 01 Apr 2024 - 20:30
5th Free
Mon 01 Apr 2024
20:30
Kev Wheeler Dave Morgan
3rd FreeMon 01 Apr 2024 - 20:30
3rd Free
Mon 01 Apr 2024
20:30
Josh Malcolm Aaron Healey
1st FreeMon 01 Apr 2024 - 20:30
1st Free
Mon 01 Apr 2024
20:30
Brandon Turner Lee Swanwick