Rotate device to see full statistics
| Rank | Name | Team | App | POTM | B/Dish B/D | R/Dish R/D | Total P | Total W | Total Ave % | Player of the Season P | Player of the Season W | Player of the Season Average | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Ian Walker | York Hospital Club A | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 85.71% | 10 | 9 | 90.00% |
| 2 |
|
Nick Feetenby | Crescent A | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 83.33% | 8 | 8 | 100.00% |
| 3 |
|
Gary Gibson | The Cue Kings | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 90.91% | 8 | 8 | 100.00% |
| 4 |
|
Sean Bushby | The Cue Kings | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 75.00% | 8 | 7 | 87.50% |
| 5 |
|
Carl Daly | Lawrence 8 Ballers | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 72.73% | 8 | 7 | 87.50% |
| 6 |
|
Lee Reeves | Poppy Road Potters | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 80.00% | 8 | 7 | 87.50% |
| 7 |
|
Paul Kelly | Haxby Sports Bar | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 66.67% | 10 | 7 | 70.00% |
| 8 |
|
Tyler Embleton | Touching Cloth | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 69.23% | 10 | 7 | 70.00% |
| 9 |
|
Martin Wigginton | The Ozzy Osbournes | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 83.33% | 8 | 6 | 75.00% |
| 10 |
|
Lee Wigginton | The Ozzy Osbournes | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 81.82% | 8 | 6 | 75.00% |
| 11 |
|
Lucas Bingham | Crescent A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 66.67% | 8 | 6 | 75.00% |
| 12 |
|
Jack Grange | Haxby Sports Bar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 73.33% | 10 | 6 | 60.00% |
| 13 |
|
Ben Wozniak | The Hogs Head B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 40.00% | 10 | 6 | 60.00% |
| 14 |
|
Joe Croft | Haxby Sports Bar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 100.00% | 5 | 5 | 100.00% |
| 15 |
|
Alan Boyd | The Hogs Head B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 77.78% | 6 | 5 | 83.30% |
| 16 |
|
Samson Wildwood | Lawrence 8 Ballers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 75.00% | 6 | 5 | 83.30% |
| 17 |
|
Luke Rowell | Touching Cloth | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 83.33% | 6 | 5 | 83.30% |
| 18 |
|
Adam Smith | The Bay Horse | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 66.67% | 7 | 5 | 71.40% |
| 19 |
|
Nathan Harland | York Hospital Club A | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 63.64% | 8 | 5 | 62.50% |
| 20 |
|
Ricky Holloway | Lawrence 8 Ballers | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 54.55% | 8 | 5 | 62.50% |
| 21 |
|
Kian L’Estrange | Edinburgh Arms A | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 66.67% | 8 | 5 | 62.50% |
| 22 |
|
Steve Lake | The Hogs Head A | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 60.00% | 8 | 5 | 62.50% |
| 23 |
|
Oliver Bird | The Hogs Head B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 45.45% | 8 | 5 | 62.50% |
| 24 |
|
Graham Pinder | The Ozzy Osbournes | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 45.45% | 8 | 5 | 62.50% |
| 25 |
|
Max Colmann | The Bay Horse | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 46.67% | 10 | 5 | 50.00% |
| 26 |
|
Martin Usher | Heworth B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 50.00% | 10 | 5 | 50.00% |
| 27 |
|
Kris Hanson | York Hospital Club A | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 41.67% | 10 | 5 | 50.00% |
| 28 |
|
Harry Mcinerney | Touching Cloth | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 38.46% | 10 | 5 | 50.00% |
| 29 |
|
Max Warren | Touching Cloth | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 41.67% | 10 | 5 | 50.00% |
| 30 |
|
Rob Hebditch | The Cue Kings | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 80.00% | 4 | 4 | 100.00% |
| 31 |
|
Ian Strickland | Lawrence 8 Ballers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 62.50% | 6 | 4 | 66.70% |
| 32 |
|
Mark Jagger | Haxby Sports Bar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 50.00% | 6 | 4 | 66.70% |
| 33 |
|
Jack Williams | Poppy Road Potters | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 63.64% | 8 | 4 | 50.00% |
| 34 |
|
Darren Franks | Poppy Road Potters | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 54.55% | 8 | 4 | 50.00% |
| 35 |
|
Ryan Lee | The Cue Kings | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 60.00% | 8 | 4 | 50.00% |
| 36 |
|
Greg Clarke | Edinburgh Arms A | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 55.56% | 8 | 4 | 50.00% |
| 37 |
|
Phil Curran | York Hospital Club A | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 50.00% | 8 | 4 | 50.00% |
| 38 |
|
Rich Guest | The Hogs Head B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 45.45% | 8 | 4 | 50.00% |
| 39 |
|
Jason Annett | Touching Cloth | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 40.00% | 8 | 4 | 50.00% |
| 40 |
|
Kenneth Moody | The Hogs Head A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 44.44% | 8 | 4 | 50.00% |
| 41 |
|
Frazer Wyndham-murray | The Mitre | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 50.00% | 8 | 4 | 50.00% |
| 42 |
|
Jammy Clark | Edinburgh Arms A | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 41.67% | 10 | 4 | 40.00% |
| 43 |
|
Nick Fowler | York Hospital Club A | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 38.46% | 10 | 4 | 40.00% |
| 44 |
|
Graham Murray | The Bay Horse | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 35.71% | 10 | 4 | 40.00% |
| 45 |
|
Dan Varley | The Cue Kings | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 83.33% | 4 | 3 | 75.00% |
| 46 |
|
Ben Croft | Haxby Sports Bar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% | 5 | 3 | 60.00% |
| 47 |
|
Shaun Bancroft | Poppy Road Potters | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 57.14% | 6 | 3 | 50.00% |
| 48 |
|
Hannah Green | Edinburgh Arms A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 42.86% | 6 | 3 | 50.00% |
| 49 |
|
Quin Proctor-Green | Edinburgh Legs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 50.00% | 6 | 3 | 50.00% |
| 50 |
|
George Roberts | Crescent A | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 36.36% | 8 | 3 | 37.50% |
| 51 |
|
Becky Aldred | Edinburgh Legs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 33.33% | 8 | 3 | 37.50% |
| 52 |
|
Beth Hutson | Edinburgh Legs | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 33.33% | 8 | 3 | 37.50% |
| 53 |
|
Lee Strange | The Mitre | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 33.33% | 8 | 3 | 37.50% |
| 54 |
|
Martin Tunnicliffe | Crescent A | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 42.86% | 10 | 3 | 30.00% |
| 55 |
|
Callum Gregory | Heworth B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 30.77% | 10 | 3 | 30.00% |
| 56 |
|
Daniel Rees | Haxby Sports Bar | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 33.33% | 10 | 3 | 30.00% |
| 58 |
|
Liam Brigham | The Mitre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 100.00% | 2 | 2 | 100.00% |
| 59 |
|
Nick Ramsden | The Bay Horse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 100.00% | 2 | 2 | 100.00% |
| 60 |
|
William charles Duke | Lawrence 8 Ballers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 2 | 2 | 100.00% |
| 61 |
|
Yusuf Shaikh | Edinburgh Legs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 2 | 2 | 100.00% |
| 62 |
|
Lewis Shep | The Bay Horse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 2 | 2 | 100.00% |
| 63 |
|
Joseph Smith | The Bay Horse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 50.00% | 4 | 2 | 50.00% |
| 64 |
|
Lawrence Summer | Lawrence 8 Ballers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% | 4 | 2 | 50.00% |
| 65 |
|
Katie Mo | Edinburgh Legs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 4 | 2 | 50.00% |
| 66 |
|
Tom Molyneux | Edinburgh Arms A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | 4 | 2 | 50.00% |
| 67 |
|
Harry Nicholas | Edinburgh Legs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 4 | 2 | 50.00% |
| 68 |
|
Adam Rollinson | The Cue Kings | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 4 | 2 | 50.00% |
| 69 |
|
Graham Carling | The Mitre | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% | 5 | 2 | 40.00% |
| 70 |
|
Sam Crompton | Edinburgh Arms A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | 5 | 2 | 40.00% |
| 71 |
|
Lena Morris | Crescent A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 37.50% | 6 | 2 | 33.30% |
| 72 |
|
Ian Robinson | The Hogs Head A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 37.50% | 6 | 2 | 33.30% |
| 73 |
|
Kenny Caton | The Mitre | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% | 6 | 2 | 33.30% |
| 74 |
|
Grace Gaskell | Edinburgh Legs | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% | 6 | 2 | 33.30% |
| 75 |
|
Chris Nixon | The Ozzy Osbournes | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 28.57% | 6 | 2 | 33.30% |
| 76 |
|
Stuart Walker | The Hogs Head A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% | 6 | 2 | 33.30% |
| 77 |
|
Shaun Major | The Hogs Head A | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 37.50% | 7 | 2 | 28.60% |
| 78 |
|
Joe Craine | Poppy Road Potters | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 33.33% | 8 | 2 | 25.00% |
| 79 |
|
Connor Calland | The Mitre | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 20.00% | 8 | 2 | 25.00% |
| 80 |
|
Will Scaife | The Mitre | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 20.00% | 9 | 2 | 22.20% |
| 81 |
|
Robbie Thompson | Heworth B | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 30.77% | 10 | 2 | 20.00% |
| 82 |
|
Martin West | Heworth B | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 23.08% | 10 | 2 | 20.00% |
| 83 |
|
Nathan bromleigh | Lawrence 8 Ballers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 84 |
|
Kieran Robinson | The Hogs Head A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 85 |
|
Sonny Battles | Crescent A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 86 |
|
Luke Wigginton | The Ozzy Osbournes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 87 |
|
Peter Child | The Mitre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 88 |
|
Helen Dunning | The Mitre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 89 |
|
declan moon | Lawrence 8 Ballers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 90 |
|
James Rissen | Edinburgh Legs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 91 |
|
Ellis Stephenson | Touching Cloth | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 92 |
|
Phil Hare | The Ozzy Osbournes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 93 |
|
Elliot Pagdin | The Mitre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 94 |
|
Danny Peace | Touching Cloth | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 95 |
|
Ellie Hart | Edinburgh Arms A | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 28.57% | 6 | 1 | 16.70% |
| 96 |
|
Matt Sparnenn | The Hogs Head A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16.67% | 6 | 1 | 16.70% |
| 97 |
|
Stephen West | Heworth B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 14.29% | 6 | 1 | 16.70% |
| 98 |
|
Ian Hudson | The Bay Horse | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 22.22% | 7 | 1 | 14.30% |
| 99 |
|
Andy McDonald | The Hogs Head B | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 21.43% | 10 | 1 | 10.00% |
| 100 |
|
Arran Armstrong | Edinburgh Legs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 101 |
|
Jack Colding | Edinburgh Arms A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 102 |
|
Ronnie Hodgson | The Bay Horse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 103 |
|
Luke L’Estrange | Edinburgh Arms A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 104 |
|
Ruben O’Connor | Edinburgh Legs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |




