Rotate device to see full statistics
| Rank | Name | Team | App | POTM | B/Dish B/D | R/Dish R/D | Total P | Total W | Total Ave % | Player of the Season P | Player of the Season W | Player of the Season Average | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Danny James | Huntington Sports Club A | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 83.33% | 8 | 7 | 87.50% |
| 2 |
|
Manec Morris-Martinet | The Nags Head | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 90.00% | 8 | 7 | 87.50% |
| 3 |
|
Ben Tattersall | Huntington Sports Club A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 75.00% | 8 | 7 | 87.50% |
| 4 |
|
Lewis Rennison | Dick Turpin B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 66.67% | 8 | 7 | 87.50% |
| 5 |
|
Raffaele Ingriselli | The Gillygate | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 68.75% | 10 | 7 | 70.00% |
| 6 |
|
Bradley Seavers | The Mount | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 73.33% | 10 | 7 | 70.00% |
| 7 |
|
Owen Neligan | The Nags Head | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 71.43% | 10 | 7 | 70.00% |
| 8 |
|
Nathan Ketty | Dick Turpin B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 83.33% | 8 | 6 | 75.00% |
| 9 |
|
Steve Pepper | Huntington Sports Club A | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 66.67% | 8 | 6 | 75.00% |
| 10 |
|
James Roberts | Huntington Workies D | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 77.78% | 8 | 6 | 75.00% |
| 11 |
|
Kev Chalk | Lawrence B | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 58.33% | 9 | 6 | 66.70% |
| 12 |
|
Warren Mead | The Mount | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 57.14% | 10 | 6 | 60.00% |
| 13 |
|
Tom Grainget | Huntington Workies D | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 58.33% | 10 | 6 | 60.00% |
| 14 |
|
Wayne Bond | Beagles Best | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 54.55% | 10 | 6 | 60.00% |
| 15 |
|
Jack Slater | The Beeswing | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 54.55% | 10 | 6 | 60.00% |
| 16 |
|
David Baker | The Gillygate | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 70.00% | 6 | 5 | 83.30% |
| 17 |
|
Dermot Donnelly | Lawrence B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 75.00% | 6 | 5 | 83.30% |
| 18 |
|
Stuart Wilson | The Gillygate | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 66.67% | 6 | 5 | 83.30% |
| 19 |
|
Brad Kelly | Beagles Best | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 83.33% | 6 | 5 | 83.30% |
| 20 |
|
Riane Leeming | Huntington Sports Club B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 71.43% | 6 | 5 | 83.30% |
| 21 |
|
Gareth Rees | Huntington Workies D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 71.43% | 6 | 5 | 83.30% |
| 22 |
|
John McKenzie | Dick Turpin B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 75.00% | 8 | 5 | 62.50% |
| 23 |
|
James Morgan | The Rec | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 50.00% | 8 | 5 | 62.50% |
| 24 |
|
Bob Allan | Lawrence B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 64.29% | 10 | 5 | 50.00% |
| 25 |
|
Rob Mukherjee | Wigginton Squash & Social Club | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 64.29% | 10 | 5 | 50.00% |
| 26 |
|
Tom Mullen | The Gillygate | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 50.00% | 10 | 5 | 50.00% |
| 27 |
|
Jade Ross | Beagles Best | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 58.33% | 10 | 5 | 50.00% |
| 28 |
|
Owen Willis | Wigginton Squash & Social Club | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 50.00% | 10 | 5 | 50.00% |
| 29 |
|
Ken Dray | Beagles Best | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 54.55% | 10 | 5 | 50.00% |
| 30 |
|
David Craggs | York Hospital Club B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 77.78% | 6 | 4 | 66.70% |
| 31 |
|
Luke Livingstone | Dick Turpin B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 66.67% | 6 | 4 | 66.70% |
| 32 |
|
Obed Feroze | The Rec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 50.00% | 6 | 4 | 66.70% |
| 33 |
|
Billy Thompson | The Beeswing | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 44.44% | 7 | 4 | 57.10% |
| 34 |
|
Tom Dunmore | Huntington Sports Club A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 50.00% | 8 | 4 | 50.00% |
| 35 |
|
Lee Bullock | Huntington Workies D | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 55.56% | 8 | 4 | 50.00% |
| 36 |
|
Jack Chilton | The Beeswing | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 44.44% | 8 | 4 | 50.00% |
| 37 |
|
Emma Rollinson | Huntington Sports Club B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 40.00% | 8 | 4 | 50.00% |
| 38 |
|
John Mulholland | Wigginton Squash & Social Club | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 38.46% | 10 | 4 | 40.00% |
| 39 |
|
Chaz Allan | Lawrence B | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 30.77% | 10 | 4 | 40.00% |
| 40 |
|
Dean Lonsdale | York Hospital Club B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 66.67% | 6 | 3 | 50.00% |
| 41 |
|
Richard Simpson | The Rec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 62.50% | 6 | 3 | 50.00% |
| 42 |
|
James Grimmond | Huntington Workies D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 57.14% | 6 | 3 | 50.00% |
| 43 |
|
David Smith | The Rec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 42.86% | 6 | 3 | 50.00% |
| 44 |
|
Steven Doswell | Clockhouse W | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 50.00% | 8 | 3 | 37.50% |
| 45 |
|
Callum Smith | The Nags Head | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 50.00% | 8 | 3 | 37.50% |
| 46 |
|
Paul Palmer | The Beeswing | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 44.44% | 8 | 3 | 37.50% |
| 47 |
|
Dawn Potter | The Rec | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 38.46% | 10 | 3 | 30.00% |
| 48 |
|
Richard Taylor | The Mount | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 28.57% | 10 | 3 | 30.00% |
| 49 |
|
Callum Bond | Beagles Best | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 30.00% | 10 | 3 | 30.00% |
| 50 |
|
Luke Thwaites | Beagles Best | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 30.00% | 10 | 3 | 30.00% |
| 51 |
|
Peter Yates | The Mount | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 21.43% | 10 | 3 | 30.00% |
| 52 |
|
declan moon | Lawrence B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 100.00% | 2 | 2 | 100.00% |
| 53 |
|
Paul Brown | The Beeswing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% | 3 | 2 | 66.70% |
| 54 |
|
Chris Brown | The Rec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% | 4 | 2 | 50.00% |
| 55 |
|
Mark Thompson | Clockhouse W | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% | 4 | 2 | 50.00% |
| 56 |
|
Steve Armstrong | Huntington Workies D | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 4 | 2 | 50.00% |
| 57 |
|
James Earl | Wigginton Squash & Social Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 4 | 2 | 50.00% |
| 58 |
|
Conrad Lonsdale | York Hospital Club B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 50.00% | 6 | 2 | 33.30% |
| 59 |
|
Davy Wharton | Lawrence B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 50.00% | 6 | 2 | 33.30% |
| 60 |
|
Tom Wood | Clockhouse W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 33.33% | 6 | 2 | 33.30% |
| 61 |
|
Allan Lonsdale | York Hospital Club B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 25.00% | 6 | 2 | 33.30% |
| 62 |
|
Rob Fisher | The Beeswing | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 28.57% | 7 | 2 | 28.60% |
| 63 |
|
Gavin Witty | Clockhouse W | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 36.36% | 8 | 2 | 25.00% |
| 64 |
|
Austen Aldridge | Huntington Sports Club B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 30.00% | 8 | 2 | 25.00% |
| 65 |
|
Bridie Murray | Huntington Sports Club B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 20.00% | 8 | 2 | 25.00% |
| 66 |
|
Gaz Clark | Huntington Workies D | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 25.00% | 10 | 2 | 20.00% |
| 67 |
|
Eden Elmer | The Nags Head | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 25.00% | 10 | 2 | 20.00% |
| 68 |
|
Joanne Haigh | The Mount | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 69 |
|
Jordan Worabec | Clockhouse W | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 70 |
|
Carl Holroyd | The Mount | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 71 |
|
Craig Capel | The Beeswing | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 3 | 1 | 33.30% |
| 72 |
|
Richard Deighton | Clockhouse W | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 73 |
|
John Mayled | Huntington Sports Club B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 74 |
|
Ben Swallow | The Beeswing | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 75 |
|
Mandi Wallwork | The Beeswing | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 76 |
|
Chris Earl | Wigginton Squash & Social Club | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 28.57% | 6 | 1 | 16.70% |
| 77 |
|
Colin Aspinall | Huntington Sports Club B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 14.29% | 6 | 1 | 16.70% |
| 78 |
|
Hughie Ferguson | Wigginton Squash & Social Club | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 12.50% | 8 | 1 | 12.50% |
| 79 |
|
Tj Troughton | The Nags Head | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 8.33% | 10 | 1 | 10.00% |
| 80 |
|
Jamie Norris | Clockhouse W | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 81 |
|
Troy Troy | Dick Turpin B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 82 |
|
Richard Burrell | The Gillygate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 83 |
|
Paul Ellis | The Gillygate | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 84 |
|
Carl Elsby | The Rec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 85 |
|
Leo Mountain Edwards | York Hospital Club B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 86 |
|
Jonny Smith | The Nags Head | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |




