Monday night league

Friday 03 May 2024 - 09:11

Group A
Pos Entry P W L D F A FD SF SA Points
1 Justin Wynne 5 5 0 0 45 14 31 21 3 21
2 Joe Thorpe 6 3 3 0 43 27 16 20 10 20
3 Glen Whittemore 4 4 0 0 38 9 29 18 2 18
4 Clive Howe 5 4 1 0 37 19 18 17 7 17
5 Shannon Barnett 5 4 1 0 36 28 8 16 9 16
6 Dale Green 4 3 1 0 35 14 21 15 3 15
7 Matt Barcock 4 4 0 0 33 15 18 15 5 15
8 Scott Johnson 6 3 2 1 34 28 6 15 11 15
9 Marc Brett 6 4 2 0 37 33 4 15 14 15
10 Craig Cattigan 5 3 2 0 34 26 8 14 11 14
11 John Cairns 4 3 1 0 28 21 7 13 6 13
12 Scott Pryde 6 2 4 0 34 42 -8 12 18 12
13 Steve Williams 4 2 2 0 28 18 10 11 7 11
14 Derek Taylor 5 2 3 0 28 30 -2 11 13 11
15 Thomas Baillie 4 2 2 0 25 24 1 10 9 10
16 Nigel Roberts 4 2 2 0 22 21 1 10 7 10
17 Tom Seamark 5 2 3 0 25 30 -5 10 12 10
18 Fletcher Wynne 4 2 2 0 27 23 4 9 9 9
19 Justin White 4 2 2 0 23 24 -1 9 10 9
20 Clint Smith 4 2 2 0 20 25 -5 8 10 8
21 Stewart Brown 2 2 0 0 14 9 5 7 3 7
22 Trevor Ireland 2 1 1 0 11 10 1 4 5 4
23 Sean Britchford 4 1 3 0 15 34 -19 4 15 4
24 Dave Galway 5 0 5 0 19 42 -23 4 20 4
25 Joe Saunders 4 1 3 0 11 32 -21 3 14 3
26 Mark Clayson 5 0 5 0 10 43 -33 3 20 3
27 Lauren Williams 2 0 1 1 7 13 -6 2 5 2
28 Jordan Walker 4 0 4 0 9 33 -24 2 15 2
29 Kate Cameron 2 0 2 0 4 17 -13 1 8 1
30 Ash Green 4 0 4 0 11 39 -28 1 19 1
31 Colin Gooden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Rich Craig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Match 1
Schedule Race To 2
Stewart Brown Justin Wynne
Shannon Barnett Mark Clayson
Sean Britchford Steve Williams
Scott Johnson Jordan Walker
Rich Craig Lauren Williams
Nigel Roberts Trevor Ireland
Matt Barcock Ash Green
Kate Cameron Joe Saunders
Justin White John Cairns
Joe Thorpe Glen Whittemore
Fletcher Wynne Scott Pryde
Derek Taylor Tom Seamark
Dave Galway Marc Brett
Dale Green Colin Gooden
Craig Cattigan Clint Smith
Clive Howe Thomas Baillie
Match 2
Schedule Race To 2
Trevor Ireland Shannon Barnett
Tom Seamark Sean Britchford
Thomas Baillie Dave Galway
Steve Williams Stewart Brown
Scott Pryde Justin Wynne
Scott Johnson Craig Cattigan
Mark Clayson Justin White
Marc Brett Matt Barcock
Lauren Williams Derek Taylor
Jordan Walker Clive Howe
John Cairns Joe Thorpe
Joe Saunders Nigel Roberts
Glen Whittemore Fletcher Wynne
Colin Gooden Rich Craig
Clint Smith Kate Cameron
Ash Green Dale Green
Match 3
Schedule Race To 2
Stewart Brown Scott Pryde
Steve Williams Tom Seamark
Shannon Barnett Joe Saunders
Sean Britchford Lauren Williams
Rich Craig Ash Green
Nigel Roberts Clint Smith
Matt Barcock Thomas Baillie
Kate Cameron Scott Johnson
Justin Wynne Glen Whittemore
Justin White Trevor Ireland
Joe Thorpe Mark Clayson
Fletcher Wynne John Cairns
Derek Taylor Colin Gooden
Dave Galway Jordan Walker
Dale Green Marc Brett
Clive Howe Craig Cattigan
Match 4
Schedule Race To 2
Trevor Ireland Joe Thorpe
Tom Seamark Stewart Brown
Thomas Baillie Dale Green
Scott Johnson Nigel Roberts
Mark Clayson Fletcher Wynne
Marc Brett Rich Craig
Lauren Williams Steve Williams
Jordan Walker Matt Barcock
John Cairns Justin Wynne
Joe Saunders Justin White
Glen Whittemore Scott Pryde
Craig Cattigan Dave Galway
Colin Gooden Sean Britchford
Clive Howe Kate Cameron
Clint Smith Shannon Barnett
Ash Green Derek Taylor
Match 5
Schedule Race To 2
Tom Seamark Lauren Williams
Stewart Brown Glen Whittemore
Steve Williams Colin Gooden
Shannon Barnett Scott Johnson
Sean Britchford Ash Green
Scott Pryde John Cairns
Rich Craig Thomas Baillie
Nigel Roberts Clive Howe
Matt Barcock Craig Cattigan
Justin Wynne Mark Clayson
Justin White Clint Smith
Joe Thorpe Joe Saunders
Fletcher Wynne Trevor Ireland
Derek Taylor Marc Brett
Dave Galway Kate Cameron
Dale Green Jordan Walker
Match 6
Schedule Race To 2
Trevor Ireland Justin Wynne
Thomas Baillie Derek Taylor
Scott Johnson Justin White
Mark Clayson Scott Pryde
Marc Brett Sean Britchford
Lauren Williams Stewart Brown
Kate Cameron Matt Barcock
Jordan Walker Rich Craig
John Cairns Glen Whittemore
Joe Saunders Fletcher Wynne
Dave Galway Nigel Roberts
Craig Cattigan Dale Green
Colin Gooden Tom Seamark
Clive Howe Shannon Barnett
Clint Smith Joe Thorpe
Ash Green Steve Williams
Match 7
Schedule Race To 2
Tom Seamark Ash Green
Stewart Brown John Cairns
Steve Williams Marc Brett
Shannon Barnett Dave Galway
Sean Britchford Thomas Baillie
Scott Pryde Trevor Ireland
Rich Craig Craig Cattigan
Matt Barcock Nigel Roberts
Lauren Williams Colin Gooden
Justin Wynne Joe Saunders
Justin White Clive Howe
Joe Thorpe Scott Johnson
Glen Whittemore Mark Clayson
Fletcher Wynne Clint Smith
Derek Taylor Jordan Walker
Dale Green Kate Cameron
Match 8
Schedule Race To 2
Trevor Ireland Glen Whittemore
Thomas Baillie Steve Williams
Scott Johnson Fletcher Wynne
Nigel Roberts Dale Green
Matt Barcock Shannon Barnett
Mark Clayson John Cairns
Marc Brett Tom Seamark
Kate Cameron Rich Craig
Jordan Walker Sean Britchford
Joe Saunders Scott Pryde
Dave Galway Justin White
Craig Cattigan Derek Taylor
Colin Gooden Stewart Brown
Clive Howe Joe Thorpe
Clint Smith Justin Wynne
Ash Green Lauren Williams
Match 9
Schedule Race To 2
Tom Seamark Thomas Baillie
Stewart Brown Mark Clayson
Steve Williams Jordan Walker
Sean Britchford Craig Cattigan
Scott Pryde Clint Smith
Rich Craig Nigel Roberts
Lauren Williams Marc Brett
Justin Wynne Scott Johnson
Justin White Matt Barcock
John Cairns Trevor Ireland
Joe Thorpe Dave Galway
Glen Whittemore Joe Saunders
Fletcher Wynne Clive Howe
Derek Taylor Kate Cameron
Dale Green Shannon Barnett
Colin Gooden Ash Green
Match 10
Schedule Race To 2
Trevor Ireland Mark Clayson
Thomas Baillie Lauren Williams
Shannon Barnett Rich Craig
Scott Johnson Scott Pryde
Nigel Roberts Derek Taylor
Matt Barcock Joe Thorpe
Marc Brett Colin Gooden
Kate Cameron Sean Britchford
Jordan Walker Tom Seamark
Joe Saunders John Cairns
Dave Galway Fletcher Wynne
Dale Green Justin White
Craig Cattigan Steve Williams
Clive Howe Justin Wynne
Clint Smith Glen Whittemore
Ash Green Stewart Brown
Match 11
Schedule Race To 2
Tom Seamark Craig Cattigan
Stewart Brown Trevor Ireland
Steve Williams Kate Cameron
Sean Britchford Nigel Roberts
Scott Pryde Clive Howe
Rich Craig Justin White
Mark Clayson Joe Saunders
Lauren Williams Jordan Walker
Justin Wynne Dave Galway
John Cairns Clint Smith
Joe Thorpe Dale Green
Glen Whittemore Scott Johnson
Fletcher Wynne Matt Barcock
Derek Taylor Shannon Barnett
Colin Gooden Thomas Baillie
Ash Green Marc Brett
Match 12
Schedule Race To 2
Thomas Baillie Ash Green
Shannon Barnett Sean Britchford
Scott Johnson John Cairns
Rich Craig Joe Thorpe
Nigel Roberts Steve Williams
Matt Barcock Justin Wynne
Marc Brett Stewart Brown
Kate Cameron Tom Seamark
Justin White Derek Taylor
Jordan Walker Colin Gooden
Joe Saunders Trevor Ireland
Dave Galway Scott Pryde
Dale Green Fletcher Wynne
Craig Cattigan Lauren Williams
Clive Howe Glen Whittemore
Clint Smith Mark Clayson
Match 13
Schedule Race To 2
Trevor Ireland Clint Smith
Tom Seamark Nigel Roberts
Stewart Brown Joe Saunders
Steve Williams Shannon Barnett
Sean Britchford Justin White
Scott Pryde Matt Barcock
Mark Clayson Scott Johnson
Marc Brett Thomas Baillie
Lauren Williams Kate Cameron
Justin Wynne Dale Green
John Cairns Clive Howe
Glen Whittemore Dave Galway
Fletcher Wynne Rich Craig
Derek Taylor Joe Thorpe
Colin Gooden Craig Cattigan
Ash Green Jordan Walker
Match 14
Schedule Race To 2
Thomas Baillie Stewart Brown
Shannon Barnett Tom Seamark
Scott Johnson Trevor Ireland
Rich Craig Justin Wynne
Nigel Roberts Lauren Williams
Matt Barcock Glen Whittemore
Kate Cameron Colin Gooden
Justin White Steve Williams
Jordan Walker Marc Brett
Joe Thorpe Sean Britchford
Derek Taylor Fletcher Wynne
Dave Galway John Cairns
Dale Green Scott Pryde
Craig Cattigan Ash Green
Clive Howe Mark Clayson
Clint Smith Joe Saunders
Match 15
Schedule Race To 2
Trevor Ireland Clive Howe
Tom Seamark Justin White
Thomas Baillie Jordan Walker
Stewart Brown Clint Smith
Steve Williams Joe Thorpe
Sean Britchford Fletcher Wynne
Scott Pryde Rich Craig
Mark Clayson Dave Galway
Marc Brett Craig Cattigan
Lauren Williams Shannon Barnett
Justin Wynne Derek Taylor
John Cairns Matt Barcock
Joe Saunders Scott Johnson
Glen Whittemore Dale Green
Colin Gooden Nigel Roberts
Ash Green Kate Cameron
Match 16
Schedule Race To 2
Shannon Barnett Colin Gooden
Sean Britchford Justin Wynne
Scott Johnson Clint Smith
Rich Craig Glen Whittemore
Nigel Roberts Ash Green
Matt Barcock Mark Clayson
Kate Cameron Marc Brett
Justin White Lauren Williams
Jordan Walker Stewart Brown
Joe Thorpe Tom Seamark
Fletcher Wynne Steve Williams
Derek Taylor Scott Pryde
Dave Galway Trevor Ireland
Dale Green John Cairns
Craig Cattigan Thomas Baillie
Clive Howe Joe Saunders
Match 17
Schedule Race To 2
Trevor Ireland Matt Barcock
Tom Seamark Fletcher Wynne
Thomas Baillie Kate Cameron
Stewart Brown Scott Johnson
Steve Williams Justin Wynne
Scott Pryde Sean Britchford
Mark Clayson Dale Green
Marc Brett Nigel Roberts
Lauren Williams Joe Thorpe
Jordan Walker Craig Cattigan
John Cairns Rich Craig
Joe Saunders Dave Galway
Glen Whittemore Derek Taylor
Colin Gooden Justin White
Clint Smith Clive Howe
Ash Green Shannon Barnett
Match 18
Schedule Race To 2
Steve Williams Scott Pryde
Shannon Barnett Marc Brett
Sean Britchford Glen Whittemore
Rich Craig Mark Clayson
Nigel Roberts Thomas Baillie
Matt Barcock Joe Saunders
Kate Cameron Jordan Walker
Justin Wynne Tom Seamark
Justin White Ash Green
Joe Thorpe Colin Gooden
Fletcher Wynne Lauren Williams
Derek Taylor John Cairns
Dave Galway Clint Smith
Dale Green Trevor Ireland
Craig Cattigan Stewart Brown
Clive Howe Scott Johnson
Match 19
Schedule Race To 2
Trevor Ireland Rich Craig
Tom Seamark Scott Pryde
Thomas Baillie Shannon Barnett
Stewart Brown Clive Howe
Scott Johnson Dave Galway
Mark Clayson Derek Taylor
Marc Brett Justin White
Lauren Williams Justin Wynne
Jordan Walker Nigel Roberts
John Cairns Sean Britchford
Joe Saunders Dale Green
Glen Whittemore Steve Williams
Craig Cattigan Kate Cameron
Colin Gooden Fletcher Wynne
Clint Smith Matt Barcock
Ash Green Joe Thorpe
Match 20
Schedule Race To 2
Tom Seamark Glen Whittemore
Steve Williams John Cairns
Shannon Barnett Jordan Walker
Sean Britchford Mark Clayson
Scott Pryde Lauren Williams
Rich Craig Joe Saunders
Nigel Roberts Craig Cattigan
Matt Barcock Scott Johnson
Kate Cameron Stewart Brown
Justin Wynne Colin Gooden
Justin White Thomas Baillie
Joe Thorpe Marc Brett
Fletcher Wynne Ash Green
Derek Taylor Trevor Ireland
Dave Galway Clive Howe
Dale Green Clint Smith
Match 21
Schedule Race To 2
Trevor Ireland Sean Britchford
Thomas Baillie Joe Thorpe
Stewart Brown Dave Galway
Scott Johnson Dale Green
Mark Clayson Steve Williams
Marc Brett Fletcher Wynne
Lauren Williams Glen Whittemore
Kate Cameron Nigel Roberts
Jordan Walker Justin White
John Cairns Tom Seamark
Joe Saunders Derek Taylor
Craig Cattigan Shannon Barnett