div 1

Group A
Pos Entry P W L D F A FD Points
1 Michael Wilson 14 13 1 0 166 110 56 55
2 Scott Pryde 15 8 7 0 163 145 18 51
3 Liam Annis 13 10 3 0 149 118 31 49
4 Richard Wright 14 9 5 0 151 133 18 49
5 Tom Seamark 15 9 6 0 153 152 1 49
6 Joe Thorpe 13 7 6 0 145 123 22 46
7 Matt Cullen 13 8 5 0 143 126 17 45
8 Shannon Barnett 13 8 5 0 137 135 2 43
9 Rob Dean 15 4 11 0 143 160 -17 43
10 Billy Murray 12 8 4 0 129 106 23 42
11 Dave Evans 14 6 8 0 137 147 -10 42
12 Ben Pacan 13 3 10 0 122 148 -26 37
13 David Mills 13 3 10 0 112 143 -31 35
14 Craig Labudek 12 4 8 0 99 128 -29 31
15 Steve Williams 12 3 9 0 99 130 -31 30
16 Will Carter 11 3 8 0 82 126 -44 25
Match 1
Schedule Race To 12
Steve Williams Tom Seamark
Shannon Barnett Will Carter
Scott Pryde Billy Murray
Rob Dean Matt Cullen
Liam Annis Craig Labudek
Joe Thorpe David Mills
Dave Evans Michael Wilson
Ben Pacan Richard Wright
Match 2
Schedule Race To 12
Will Carter Dave Evans
Tom Seamark Scott Pryde
Richard Wright Rob Dean
Michael Wilson Steve Williams
Matt Cullen Liam Annis
David Mills Shannon Barnett
Craig Labudek Joe Thorpe
Billy Murray Ben Pacan
Match 3
Schedule Race To 12
Will Carter Michael Wilson
Shannon Barnett Craig Labudek
Scott Pryde Steve Williams
Rob Dean Billy Murray
Liam Annis Richard Wright
Joe Thorpe Matt Cullen
Dave Evans David Mills
Ben Pacan Tom Seamark
Match 4
Schedule Race To 12
Tom Seamark Rob Dean
Steve Williams Ben Pacan
Richard Wright Joe Thorpe
Michael Wilson Scott Pryde
Matt Cullen Shannon Barnett
David Mills Will Carter
Craig Labudek Dave Evans
Billy Murray Liam Annis
Match 5
Schedule Race To 12
Will Carter Craig Labudek
Shannon Barnett Richard Wright
Rob Dean Steve Williams
Liam Annis Tom Seamark
Joe Thorpe Billy Murray
David Mills Michael Wilson
Dave Evans Matt Cullen
Ben Pacan Scott Pryde
Match 6
Schedule Race To 12
Tom Seamark Joe Thorpe
Steve Williams Liam Annis
Scott Pryde Rob Dean
Richard Wright Dave Evans
Michael Wilson Ben Pacan
Matt Cullen Will Carter
Craig Labudek David Mills
Billy Murray Shannon Barnett
Match 7
Schedule Race To 12
Will Carter Richard Wright
Shannon Barnett Tom Seamark
Rob Dean Ben Pacan
Liam Annis Scott Pryde
Joe Thorpe Steve Williams
David Mills Matt Cullen
Dave Evans Billy Murray
Craig Labudek Michael Wilson
Match 8
Schedule Race To 12
Tom Seamark Dave Evans
Steve Williams Shannon Barnett
Scott Pryde Joe Thorpe
Richard Wright David Mills
Michael Wilson Rob Dean
Matt Cullen Craig Labudek
Billy Murray Will Carter
Ben Pacan Liam Annis
Match 9
Schedule Race To 12
Will Carter Tom Seamark
Shannon Barnett Scott Pryde
Matt Cullen Michael Wilson
Liam Annis Rob Dean
Joe Thorpe Ben Pacan
David Mills Billy Murray
Dave Evans Steve Williams
Craig Labudek Richard Wright
Match 10
Schedule Race To 12
Tom Seamark David Mills
Steve Williams Will Carter
Scott Pryde Dave Evans
Rob Dean Joe Thorpe
Richard Wright Matt Cullen
Michael Wilson Liam Annis
Billy Murray Craig Labudek
Ben Pacan Shannon Barnett
Match 11
Schedule Race To 12
Will Carter Scott Pryde
Shannon Barnett Rob Dean
Richard Wright Michael Wilson
Matt Cullen Billy Murray
Joe Thorpe Liam Annis
David Mills Steve Williams
Dave Evans Ben Pacan
Craig Labudek Tom Seamark
Match 12
Schedule Race To 12
Tom Seamark Matt Cullen
Steve Williams Craig Labudek
Scott Pryde David Mills
Rob Dean Dave Evans
Michael Wilson Joe Thorpe
Liam Annis Shannon Barnett
Billy Murray Richard Wright
Ben Pacan Will Carter
Match 13
Schedule Race To 12
Will Carter Rob Dean
Shannon Barnett Joe Thorpe
Richard Wright Tom Seamark
Matt Cullen Steve Williams
David Mills Ben Pacan
Dave Evans Liam Annis
Craig Labudek Scott Pryde
Billy Murray Michael Wilson
Match 14
Schedule Race To 12
Tom Seamark Billy Murray
Steve Williams Richard Wright
Scott Pryde Matt Cullen
Rob Dean David Mills
Michael Wilson Shannon Barnett
Liam Annis Will Carter
Joe Thorpe Dave Evans
Ben Pacan Craig Labudek
Match 15
Schedule Race To 12
Will Carter Joe Thorpe
Tom Seamark Michael Wilson
Richard Wright Scott Pryde
Matt Cullen Ben Pacan
David Mills Liam Annis
Dave Evans Shannon Barnett
Craig Labudek Rob Dean
Billy Murray Steve Williams
.