Rotate device to see full statistics
| Rank | Name | Team | App | POTM | B/Dish B/D | R/Dish R/D | P | W | Ave % | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Scott Devlin | CFCC Hitmen | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 26 | 76.470588% |
| 2 |
|
Tom Layton | Poison Arrows | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 25 | 78.12500% |
| 3 |
|
Mark Armstong | Sportsman’s Rejects | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 24 | 75.00% |
| 4 |
|
Michael Beeston | Poison Arrows | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 24 | 66.666667% |
| 5 |
|
Daniel Bentley | Grantham Allstars ⭐️ | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 22 | 73.333333% |
| 6 |
|
Darren Rich | Sportsmans A | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 22 | 73.333333% |
| 7 |
|
Martin Read | County Hares | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 22 | 66.666667% |
| 8 |
|
Adam Swift | Grantham Allstars ⭐️ | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 21 | 67.741935% |
| 9 |
|
Stewart Clegg | CFCC Hitmen | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 19 | 65.517241% |
| 10 |
|
Rob Nguyen | KC Roundheads | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 19 | 63.333333% |
| 11 |
|
Jez Taylor | The Rising Sun | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 19 | 61.290323% |
| 12 |
|
David Patchin | SWSC Hustlers | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 19 | 57.575758% |
| 13 |
|
Mark Benzey | CFCC Hitmen | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 18 | 66.666667% |
| 14 |
|
Ben Swinton | March Hare of the Dog | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 18 | 62.068966% |
| 15 |
|
Paul Miller | Poison Arrows | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 17 | 65.384615% |
| 16 |
|
Jason Hawkins | Cricketers | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 17 | 60.714286% |
| 17 |
|
Adam Robbie | Red Arrows | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 17 | 60.714286% |
| 18 |
|
Mel Davis | KC Roundheads | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 17 | 58.620690% |
| 19 |
|
Kev Vane | CFCC Hitmen | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 17 | 58.620690% |
| 20 |
|
Tom Dykes | SWSC Hustlers | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 17 | 56.666667% |
| 21 |
|
Rob Holmes | SWSC Shooters 🔫 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 17 | 56.666667% |
| 22 |
|
Gareth Howard | Worthy Wisps | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 17 | 56.666667% |
| 23 |
|
Neil Cummins | Grantham Allstars ⭐️ | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 16 | 76.190476% |
| 24 |
|
Jacob Crombie | The Worthies | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 16 | 66.666667% |
| 25 |
|
Darren Phillips | The Rising Sun | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 16 | 64.00% |
| 26 |
|
Ashley Broughton | Grantham Allstars ⭐️ | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 16 | 59.259259% |
| 27 |
|
Hayden Anton | Alrebury B | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 16 | 55.172414% |
| 28 |
|
Ryan Morgan | Red Arrows | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 16 | 53.333333% |
| 29 |
|
Rob Landscheit | The King Charles | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 16 | 48.484848% |
| 30 |
|
Graeme Whitlock | SWSC Hustlers | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 16 | 48.484848% |
| 31 |
|
James Prankerd | SWSC Shooters 🔫 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 16 | 47.058824% |
| 32 |
|
Martin Bell | Worthy Wisps | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 16 | 44.444444% |
| 33 |
|
Matt Blake | The Worthies | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 75.00% |
| 34 |
|
Rob Mccourt | Alrebury B | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 15 | 71.428571% |
| 35 |
|
Anton Jenkins | The Worthies | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 15 | 65.217391% |
| 36 |
|
Piers Thomas | Sportsmans A | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 15 | 62.500% |
| 37 |
|
Dean Guyatt | Grantham Allstars ⭐️ | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 15 | 53.571429% |
| 38 |
|
Liam Marshall | County Hares | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 15 | 50.0% |
| 39 |
|
Tony Ricketts | County Hares | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 15 | 50.0% |
| 40 |
|
Rob Rasey | The Rising Sun | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 15 | 48.387097% |
| 41 |
|
Fonzy Rosa | Cricketers | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 14 | 50.0% |
| 42 |
|
Darren Ahmet | The Rising Sun | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 14 | 46.666667% |
| 43 |
|
Mike Haskell | B’Arrows | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 65.00% |
| 44 |
|
Kevin Smith | Sportsman’s Rejects | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 13 | 61.904762% |
| 45 |
|
Ryan Swinton | March Hare of the Dog | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 13 | 59.090909% |
| 46 |
|
Steve Potter | B’Arrows | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 13 | 54.166667% |
| 47 |
|
Luke Kennelly | County Hares | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 13 | 48.148148% |
| 48 |
|
Chris Grist | Sportsman’s Rejects | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 12 | 54.545455% |
| 49 |
|
Andy Boucher | The King Charles | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 12 | 44.444444% |
| 50 |
|
Levi Norris | Alrebury B | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 12 | 41.379310% |
| 51 |
|
Dan Grennell | Poison Arrows | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 64.705882% |
| 52 |
|
Steve Lynch | Red Arrows | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 11 | 57.894737% |
| 53 |
|
Kian Whelan | B’Arrows | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 55.00% |
| 54 |
|
Fred Smith | March Hare of the Dog | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 52.380952% |
| 55 |
|
Callan Roach | Alrebury B | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 11 | 45.833333% |
| 56 |
|
Stephen Britten | The King Charles | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 11 | 39.285714% |
| 57 |
|
Darren Jones | Worthy Wisps | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 11 | 34.37500% |
| 58 |
|
Oli Jukes | March Hare of the Dog | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 50.0% |
| 59 |
|
Steve Wallis | Red Arrows | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 10 | 45.454545% |
| 60 |
|
Craig Chapman | Alrebury Amigos | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 41.666667% |
| 61 |
|
Jack Grist | Sportsman’s Rejects | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 41.666667% |
| 62 |
|
Charley Jacobs | Sportsmans A | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 41.666667% |
| 63 |
|
Paul Stoddart | Sportsman’s Rejects | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 10 | 40.0% |
| 64 |
|
Graham Bradshaw | KC Roundheads | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 10 | 38.461538% |
| 65 |
|
Gav Davis | Alrebury Amigos | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 10 | 34.482759% |
| 66 |
|
Dave Laishley | SWSC Shooters 🔫 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 33.333333% |
| 67 |
|
Caden Read | County Hares | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 100% |
| 68 |
|
Aarron Bell | Worthy Wisps | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 50.0% |
| 69 |
|
Ian McQuirk | B’Arrows | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 50.0% |
| 70 |
|
Wayne Joyce | Cricketers | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 47.368421% |
| 71 |
|
Dan McLeish | B’Arrows | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 39.130435% |
| 72 |
|
Rob James | KC Roundheads | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 37.500% |
| 73 |
|
Simon Pearce | SWSC Shooters 🔫 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 37.500% |
| 74 |
|
John Oliver | SWSC Hustlers | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 36.00% |
| 75 |
|
Nick May | Alrebury Amigos | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 30.0% |
| 76 |
|
Stu Crombie | The Worthies | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 61.538462% |
| 77 |
|
Connor Hinton | March Hare of the Dog | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 50.0% |
| 78 |
|
Sean Smith | The Worthies | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 44.444444% |
| 79 |
|
Connor Eccles | Poison Arrows | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 42.105263% |
| 80 |
|
Mark Webb | The Worthies | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 42.105263% |
| 81 |
|
Owen Trimmer | KC Roundheads | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 34.782609% |
| 82 |
|
Roy Connell | Cricketers | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 30.769231% |
| 83 |
|
Daren Day | The Rising Sun | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 29.629630% |
| 84 |
|
David Robinson | Alrebury Amigos | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 25.806452% |
| 85 |
|
Chris Douglas | SWSC Hustlers | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 58.333333% |
| 86 |
|
Will Baird | Poison Arrows | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 50.0% |
| 87 |
|
Ricky Chan | CFCC Hitmen | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 36.842105% |
| 88 |
|
Wayne Lilly | B’Arrows | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 35.00% |
| 89 |
|
Gavin Reed | B’Arrows | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 75.00% |
| 90 |
|
Guss Edwards | Alrebury B | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 42.857143% |
| 91 |
|
Russ Linkhorn | SWSC Hustlers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 83.333333% |
| 92 |
|
Shaun Foster | Worthy Wisps | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 41.666667% |
| 93 |
|
Mark White | Sportsmans A | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 29.411765% |
| 94 |
|
Ross Lawson | The King Charles | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 27.777778% |
| 95 |
|
Connor Walsh | Cricketers | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 44.444444% |
| 96 |
|
Paul Byrne | Sportsmans A | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 36.363636% |
| 97 |
|
Stephen Mann | Cricketers | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 25.00% |
| 98 |
|
Connor Marchant | Red Arrows | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 25.00% |
| 99 |
|
Matt Paice | SWSC Shooters 🔫 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 23.529412% |
| 100 |
|
Andrew Knight | Alrebury Amigos | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 20.0% |
| 101 |
|
Jorgia Tye | The King Charles | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 17.391304% |
| 102 |
|
Lewis Seagrave | Grantham Allstars ⭐️ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 100% |
| 103 |
|
Ian Jackson | SWSC Hustlers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 104 |
|
Adam Berry | Cricketers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| 105 |
|
Matt Cadman | B’Arrows | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| 106 |
|
Josh Baird | Red Arrows | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 20.0% |
| 107 |
|
Luke Anton | Alrebury B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.666667% |
| 108 |
|
Wayne Lee-Buckland | CFCC Hitmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.666667% |
| 109 |
|
Ben Spiers | CFCC Hitmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.666667% |
| 110 |
|
Dave Smith | March Hare of the Dog | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33.333333% |
| 111 |
|
Paul Nicholas | SWSC Shooters 🔫 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 22.222222% |
| 112 |
|
Bobby Sunder | Red Arrows | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 14.285714% |
| 113 |
|
Jason Rees | Sportsman’s Rejects | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 114 |
|
Richie Maclaren | B’Arrows | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 115 |
|
Chris Beaton | March Hare of the Dog | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16.666667% |
| 116 |
|
Andrew Masham | Sportsman’s Rejects | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16.666667% |
| 117 |
|
George Brickwood | Alrebury Amigos | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 14.285714% |
| 118 |
|
Danny Thomas | Sportsmans A | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 12.500% |
| 119 |
|
Kerry May | Alrebury Amigos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 120 |
|
Benji T | Grantham Allstars ⭐️ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 121 |
|
Oli Graham | Alrebury Amigos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 122 |
|
Lee Cooper | March Hare of the Dog | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 123 |
|
Steve Mould | March Hare of the Dog | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 124 |
|
Paul Webster | Worthy Wisps | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 125 |
|
Louis Pink | March Hare of the Dog | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 126 |
|
Mark Hambidge | Worthy Wisps | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.00% |