Rotate device to see full statistics
| Rank | Name | Team | App | POTM | B/Dish B/D | R/Dish R/D | P | W | Total Ave % | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Colin Ashton | Bond Street Aces | 26 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 22 | 84.62% |
| 2 |
|
Alex Smith | Rowleys | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 80.00% |
| 3 |
|
Nigel Tattersall | Bond Street Vikings | 26 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 19 | 73.08% |
| 4 |
|
Danny Smith | Rowleys | 25 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 19 | 76.00% |
| 5 |
|
Danny Brooks | Rowleys | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 18 | 69.23% |
| 6 |
|
Gary Guest | Britannia Bobcats | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 18 | 78.26% |
| 7 |
|
Dom Holding | Rowleys | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 18 | 75.00% |
| 8 |
|
Michael Peyton | Boars Head Titans | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 18 | 75.00% |
| 9 |
|
Nick Racliffe | Bond Street Vikings | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 18 | 69.23% |
| 10 |
|
Alan Semple | Bond Street Aces | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 18 | 69.23% |
| 11 |
|
Paul Grundy | Bond Street Vikings | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 17 | 80.95% |
| 12 |
|
ROB PARKINSON | Centurion | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 17 | 68.00% |
| 13 |
|
Darrell Rowland | Rowleys | 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 16 | 80.00% |
| 14 |
|
Alan Davies | Bond Street Aces | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 16 | 69.57% |
| 15 |
|
Dan Mac | Boars Head Titans | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 16 | 61.54% |
| 16 |
|
Steven Wilcock | Canal Turn | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 16 | 66.67% |
| 17 |
|
Richard Cole | Centurion | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 15 | 60.00% |
| 18 |
|
Scott Rushworth | Bond Street Vikings | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 15 | 68.18% |
| 19 |
|
Dave Yates | Centurion | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 15 | 60.00% |
| 20 |
|
Ray Darby | Rowleys Rebels | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 15 | 71.43% |
| 21 |
|
Aiden Garfin | Razorbacks | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 15 | 57.69% |
| 22 |
|
Anthony Gorman | Britannia Bobcats | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 78.95% |
| 23 |
|
Ste Holmes | Subby Club | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 15 | 65.22% |
| 24 |
|
Graham Orrell | First & Last Bulls | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 14 | 58.33% |
| 25 |
|
Mark Tyldesley | First & Last Penguins | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 66.67% |
| 26 |
|
Ian Davies | Bond Street Aces | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 14 | 56.00% |
| 27 |
|
Aidan Johnson | Canal Turn | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 14 | 60.87% |
| 28 |
|
Keaton Morris | Montys | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 14 | 56.00% |
| 29 |
|
Matthew Taylor | Astley Cobra's | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 14 | 56.00% |
| 30 |
|
Robbie Walls | First & Last Penguins | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 14 | 70.00% |
| 31 |
|
Paul Peyton | Boars Head Titans | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 13 | 52.00% |
| 32 |
|
Sean Berry | Astley Cobra's | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 13 | 54.17% |
| 33 |
|
Daniel Healey | First & Last Penguins | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 65.00% |
| 34 |
|
Matthew Marsh | Astley Cobra's | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 13 | 56.52% |
| 35 |
|
Brandon Rowland | Rowleys | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 13 | 59.09% |
| 36 |
|
Paul Cottenden | Bond Street Aces | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 70.59% |
| 37 |
|
Steven Ashcroft | Razorbacks | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 12 | 52.17% |
| 38 |
|
Tony Crowther | First & Last Bulls | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 12 | 46.15% |
| 39 |
|
Lee Hilton | Subby Club | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 12 | 48.00% |
| 40 |
|
Jack Keogh | Astley Cobra's | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 12 | 54.55% |
| 41 |
|
Ian Richards | Boars Head Titans | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 50.00% |
| 42 |
|
RICHARD VADASZ | Centurion | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 12 | 48.00% |
| 43 |
|
Kyle Wadsworth | Bond Street Vikings | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 12 | 54.55% |
| 44 |
|
Matty Willan | Astley Cobra's | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 70.59% |
| 45 |
|
Shaun Williams | Bond Street Vikings | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 75.00% |
| 46 |
|
Martin Horrocks | Bond Street Vikings | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 100.00% |
| 47 |
|
Danny Caffari | Montys | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 11 | 45.83% |
| 48 |
|
Danny Clarke | Canal Turn | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 50.00% |
| 49 |
|
Michelle Green | Razorbacks | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 55.00% |
| 50 |
|
Sean Grimshaw | Razorbacks | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 11 | 42.31% |
| 51 |
|
JONATHAN TREND | Centurion | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 11 | 45.83% |
| 52 |
|
Lewis Brabbin | Subby Club | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 55.56% |
| 53 |
|
Dan Dearie | Canal Turn | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 47.62% |
| 54 |
|
SEAN HAMPSON | Centurion | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 10 | 38.46% |
| 55 |
|
Darren Peers | Bond Street Aces | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 66.67% |
| 56 |
|
Jamie Clarke | Canal Turn | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 10 | 40.00% |
| 57 |
|
Mike Ford | Britannia Bobcats | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 50.00% |
| 58 |
|
Martin Howard | Bond Street Aces | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 76.92% |
| 59 |
|
Andrew Hudson | Rowleys Rebels | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 10 | 38.46% |
| 60 |
|
Matthew Hudson | Rowleys Rebels | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 10 | 40.00% |
| 61 |
|
warren lyons | First & Last Bulls | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 41.67% |
| 62 |
|
Benji Britton | Montys | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 36.00% |
| 63 |
|
Paul Bromiley | First & Last Bulls | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 40.91% |
| 64 |
|
Micheal Cooke | Subby Club | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 39.13% |
| 65 |
|
Ian Hutchinson | Subby Club | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 40.91% |
| 66 |
|
Stephen Jones | Razorbacks | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 47.37% |
| 67 |
|
shaun kinta | First & Last Bulls | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 42.86% |
| 68 |
|
Luke Knowles | Astley Cobra's | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 50.00% |
| 69 |
|
Chris Lennon | First & Last Bulls | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 36.00% |
| 70 |
|
Alan Outram | Astley Cobra's | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 45.00% |
| 71 |
|
Andy Rhoden | Subby Club | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 64.29% |
| 72 |
|
Leroy Smith | Montys | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 42.86% |
| 73 |
|
Tony Bowers | Montys | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 40.00% |
| 74 |
|
Jake Corlett | First & Last Penguins | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 40.00% |
| 75 |
|
Andrew Cowan | Canal Turn | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 66.67% |
| 76 |
|
Josh Gannon | Britannia Bobcats | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 36.36% |
| 77 |
|
Anthony Halliwell | Rowleys Rebels | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 32.00% |
| 78 |
|
Paul Hilton | Montys | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 61.54% |
| 79 |
|
John Johnston | Canal Turn | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 36.36% |
| 80 |
|
Liam Lingings | Boars Head Titans | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 36.36% |
| 81 |
|
Luke Molyneux | First & Last Penguins | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 36.36% |
| 82 |
|
Liam Stanley | Razorbacks | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 33.33% |
| 83 |
|
Stevie Whyte | Rowleys Rebels | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 57.14% |
| 84 |
|
Vinny Jones | Bond Street Aces | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 63.64% |
| 85 |
|
Tom Atherton | First & Last Penguins | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 36.84% |
| 86 |
|
Tony Baldwin | Astley Cobra's | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 70.00% |
| 87 |
|
Mark Grimes | First & Last Bulls | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 29.17% |
| 88 |
|
Paul Holmes | Subby Club | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 29.17% |
| 89 |
|
John Hudson | Rowleys Rebels | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 29.17% |
| 90 |
|
Nathan Reynolds | First & Last Penguins | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 41.18% |
| 91 |
|
Alan Rigby | Britannia Bobcats | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 35.00% |
| 92 |
|
Micheal Thorpe | Bond Street Vikings | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 58.33% |
| 93 |
|
Simon Davenport | Bond Street Aces | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 60.00% |
| 94 |
|
Tony Battersby | First & Last Penguins | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 31.58% |
| 95 |
|
Sean Cronin | Montys | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 42.86% |
| 96 |
|
Leighton Ganderton | Rowleys | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 85.71% |
| 97 |
|
Michael Haworth | Rowleys Rebels | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 37.50% |
| 98 |
|
Micheal Hughes | Canal Turn | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 30.00% |
| 99 |
|
Jordan Tomlinson | First & Last Penguins | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 42.86% |
| 100 |
|
Lee Tyrer | Bond Street Aces | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 50.00% |
| 101 |
|
Chris Caldwell | Razorbacks | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 55.56% |
| 102 |
|
Phil Casy | Britannia Bobcats | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 20.83% |
| 103 |
|
Keith Gore | Rowleys Rebels | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 25.00% |
| 104 |
|
Paul Hoy | Britannia Bobcats | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 23.81% |
| 105 |
|
David Hull | Britannia Bobcats | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 23.81% |
| 106 |
|
Dezzy Mac | Boars Head Titans | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 31.25% |
| 107 |
|
Phil Murph | Subby Club | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 50.00% |
| 108 |
|
John O'Neill | Bond Street Vikings | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 83.33% |
| 109 |
|
Craig Fairclough | Bond Street Vikings | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 44.44% |
| 110 |
|
Kevin Jones | Centurion | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 44.44% |
| 111 |
|
Kieron Lancaster | Rowleys | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 57.14% |
| 112 |
|
Dale Sutton | Boars Head Titans | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 40.00% |
| 113 |
|
David Waterworth | First & Last Penguins | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 44.44% |
| 114 |
|
Craig Duffey | Bond Street Vikings | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 37.50% |
| 115 |
|
Leon Ganderton | Rowleys | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 50.00% |
| 116 |
|
Aiden Grimshaw | Razorbacks | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 37.50% |
| 117 |
|
Liam Grimshaw | Razorbacks | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.00% |
| 118 |
|
Liam Mcteigue | Montys | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.00% |
| 119 |
|
Emerson Whyatt | Boars Head Titans | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 100.00% |
| 120 |
|
Tim Bannister | Montys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% |
| 121 |
|
Steven Briggs | Astley Cobra's | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% |
| 122 |
|
Anthony Downs | Boars Head Titans | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% |
| 123 |
|
Lacey Field | Astley Cobra's | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 18.18% |
| 124 |
|
Louis Gresty | Rowleys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% |
| 125 |
|
Brian Grieve | Montys | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 16.67% |
| 126 |
|
Kyle Hardman | Rowleys | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% |
| 127 |
|
Andy Jolley | Subby Club | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% |
| 128 |
|
DIANE JONES | Centurion | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 11.76% |
| 129 |
|
Gaz Rhoden | Boars Head Titans | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 14.29% |
| 130 |
|
Micheal Warburton | Subby Club | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% |
| 131 |
|
Josh Willis | Boars Head Titans | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 18.18% |
| 132 |
|
Daniel Wolstenhulme | Subby Club | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% |
| 133 |
|
Chris Tombs | Rowleys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 134 |
|
Billy Barnes | Bond Street Aces | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 135 |
|
David Carroll | Rowleys Rebels | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 136 |
|
Terry Cates | Montys | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16.67% |
| 137 |
|
Martin Doyle | Subby Club | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 138 |
|
Graham Evans | Razorbacks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 139 |
|
Carter Fairhurst | Razorbacks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 140 |
|
Nate Fogal | Canal Turn | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9.09% |
| 141 |
|
Lee Ganderton | Rowleys | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 11.11% |
| 142 |
|
Oli Grimes | First & Last Bulls | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 143 |
|
Jordan Hellam | Razorbacks | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 144 |
|
Paul Hilton | Montys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 145 |
|
Keaton Horrocks | Bond Street Vikings | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 146 |
|
John Jennings | Montys | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% |
| 147 |
|
Sam Mullin | Bond Street Vikings | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 148 |
|
Sanjay Patel | Rowleys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 149 |
|
Lee Peake | Boars Head Titans | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 150 |
|
John Sanderson | Montys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 151 |
|
Chris Semple | Bond Street Aces | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 152 |
|
Jono Slater | Britannia Bobcats | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 153 |
|
John Tickle | Razorbacks | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 154 |
|
Paul Tillott | First & Last Bulls | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 155 |
|
Kody West | Montys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 157 |
|
Karlos Babb | Centurion | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 158 |
|
Reece Bell | Rowleys Rebels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 159 |
|
Adam Berry | Boars Head Titans | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 160 |
|
Laura Brett | Rowleys Rebels | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 161 |
|
Sam Collins | Rowleys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 162 |
|
Carolanna Crook | Britannia Bobcats | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 163 |
|
Jack Eaton | Montys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 164 |
|
Danny Farmworth | Montys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 165 |
|
John Greenhalgh | Astley Cobra's | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 166 |
|
Marianne Hall | First & Last Bulls | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 167 |
|
christian henry | First & Last Bulls | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 168 |
|
Graham High | Britannia Bobcats | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 169 |
|
Steve Hudson | Rowleys Rebels | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 170 |
|
Jordan Hulmes | Montys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 171 |
|
Brad Lloyd | Subby Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 172 |
|
Alex Marsh | Bond Street Vikings | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 173 |
|
Keith Ogden | Razorbacks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 174 |
|
Josh Prescott | Razorbacks | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 175 |
|
Holly Price | First & Last Penguins | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 176 |
|
Tom Sixsmith | Montys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 177 |
|
Daniel Swanton | Razorbacks | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 178 |
|
Chris Taylor | Subby Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 179 |
|
Ian Waudby | Bond Street Aces | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 180 |
|
Mark Waywell | Razorbacks | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 181 |
|
DAVID WILSON | Centurion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 182 |
|
Keiron Wood | Montys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 183 |
|
Reece Wood | Montys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 184 |
|
Andrew Woods | Britannia Bobcats | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 185 |
|
Dillon Wright | Razorbacks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |





