Jack Timms

R2965
Jack Benjamin
Jamaica
Firewood
Edit Details and Profile Picture

Career Statistics

League Comp Total
Singles Won 23 16 39
Singles Lost 18 15 33
Doubles Won 0 0 0
Doubles Lost 0 1 1
Break Dish 0 1 1
Reverse Dish 1 0 1
Lags Won 0 0 0
Lags Lost 0 0 0

Career Statistics

Home
L W L W W L L L W L
Away
L L L W L L L W W L
Overall
L L L W W L L L W L

Filter

Team History
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 1 2 3
    Singles Lost 3 3 6
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 9 0 9
    Singles Lost 7 2 9
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 1 0 1
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 13 8 21
    Singles Lost 8 4 12
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
Trophy Cabinet
Hinckley & District Pool League
Runner Up
Division 3
2022/2023
Hinckley & District Pool League
Runner Up
Division 2
H & DPL 2023
Match History
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 1 vs Barn-celona
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 1 vs Barn-celona
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Division 1 vs HWMC Balls Deep
Away
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Division 1 vs HWMC Balls Deep
Away
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Home
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Home
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Home
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Home
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Away
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Home
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Away
Thursday, 07 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 2 vs Cross Keys Barwell
Home
Friday, 25 August 2023
Round 2 in Doubles Ko
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Away
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Home
Wednesday, 09 August 2023
Round 2 in Singles Ko
Friday, 21 July 2023
Round 1 in Singles Ko
Thursday, 20 July 2023
Division 2 vs Hansom Cab
Home
Thursday, 20 July 2023
Division 2 vs Hansom Cab
Home
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Home
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Home
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Home
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Home
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 13 April 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Home
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 23 March 2023
Round 1 in Plate Ko
Competition
vs
Thursday, 23 March 2023
Round 1 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Away
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Away
Thursday, 09 February 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 09 February 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Home
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 3 vs Rumour Mill
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 3 vs Rumour Mill
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Home
Thursday, 12 January 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 12 January 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 3 vs Dog & Gun E/S
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 3 vs Dog & Gun E/S
Home
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Home
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition