Nathan Armstrong

R2829
United Kingdom
Edit Details and Profile Picture

Career Statistics

League Comp Total
Singles Won 41 5 46
Singles Lost 31 8 39
Doubles Won 0 0 0
Doubles Lost 0 0 0
Break Dish 0 0 0
Reverse Dish 1 0 1
Lags Won 0 0 0
Lags Lost 0 0 0

Career Statistics

Home
W W L W W W L L W W
Away
W W W L W W L L W L
Overall
W W W L L W W L W L

Filter

Team History
Trophy Cabinet
Hinckley & District Pool League
Runner Up
Plate Ko
2022/2023
Match History
Thursday, 30 May 2024
Division 3 vs P.O.W
Thursday, 30 May 2024
Division 3 vs P.O.W
Thursday, 30 May 2024
Division 3 vs P.O.W
Thursday, 23 May 2024
Division 3 vs The Star
Thursday, 23 May 2024
Division 3 vs The Star
Thursday, 23 May 2024
Division 3 vs The Star
Thursday, 09 May 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 25 April 2024
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Thursday, 25 April 2024
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Home
Thursday, 25 April 2024
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Division 3 vs Cueless @ The Cab
Thursday, 04 April 2024
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Division 3 vs The Wykin Deaf
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Division 3 vs The Wykin Deaf
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Division 3 vs Red Lion Racketeers
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Division 3 vs Red Lion Racketeers
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Division 3 vs P.O.W
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Division 3 vs P.O.W
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Division 3 vs P.O.W
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 3 vs The Star
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 3 vs The Star
Away
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 3 vs The Star
Thursday, 18 May 2023
Final in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 11 May 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 11 May 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 11 May 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 04 May 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 04 May 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 27 April 2023
Semi Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 27 April 2023
Semi Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Home
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 23 February 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 23 February 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 23 February 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 09 February 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 09 February 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 09 February 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 02 February 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 02 February 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Dog & Gun E/S
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Dog & Gun E/S
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Dog & Gun E/S
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Home
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Home
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 3 vs Rumour Mill
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 3 vs Rumour Mill
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko