Steven Goulding

R2824
Edit Details and Profile Picture

Career Statistics

League Comp Total
Singles Won 17 7 24
Singles Won (By Forfeit) 2 0 2
Singles Lost 46 21 67
Doubles Won 0 0 0
Doubles Lost 0 1 1
Break Dish 0 0 0
Reverse Dish 0 0 0
Lags Won 0 0 0
Lags Lost 0 0 0

Career Statistics

Home
L L W W W L L L L L
Away
L L L L L L L W L L
Overall
L L L L L W L L L L

Filter

Team History
Trophy Cabinet
Hinckley & District Pool League
Runner Up
Plate Ko
2022/2023
Match History
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 11 April 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 04 April 2024
Division 2 vs Barwell Sports Res
Home
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 3 vs The Star
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 3 vs The Star
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Home
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Home
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Home
Thursday, 28 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 28 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 28 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Home
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Home
vs
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Home
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Home
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Home
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Home
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Away
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Away
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Away
Tuesday, 22 August 2023
Round 2 in Doubles Ko
Thursday, 17 August 2023
Competition
Thursday, 17 August 2023
Competition
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Home
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Home
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Home
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Away
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Away
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Away
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Home
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Home
Thursday, 20 July 2023
Competition
Monday, 10 July 2023
Round 1 in Singles Ko
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Away
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Home
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Home
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Away
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Home
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Home
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Home
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Away
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Away
Thursday, 18 May 2023
Final in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 11 May 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 11 May 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 04 May 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 04 May 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 27 April 2023
Semi Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 27 April 2023
Semi Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 13 April 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 13 April 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 13 April 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Home
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Away
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Away
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Home
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Home
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Away
Thursday, 23 February 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 23 February 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 23 February 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 09 February 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 09 February 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 02 February 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 02 February 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 3 vs Holywell
Away
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Home
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Home
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 3 vs Rumour Mill
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 3 vs Rumour Mill
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition