Jody Green

R2756

Career Statistics

League Comp Total
Singles Won 33 5 38
Singles Lost 40 10 50
Doubles Won 0 0 0
Doubles Lost 0 0 0
Break Dish 0 0 0
Reverse Dish 0 0 0
Lags Won 0 0 0
Lags Lost 0 0 0

Career Statistics

Home
W L L L W L L L W L
Away
L W L L W W L W W L
Overall
W L L W L L L L W L

Filter

Team History
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 11 0 11
    Singles Lost 10 2 12
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 13 2 15
    Singles Lost 24 6 30
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 9 3 12
    Singles Lost 6 2 8
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
Trophy Cabinet
Hinckley & District Pool League
Runner Up
Division 2
2022/2023
Match History
Thursday, 16 May 2024
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Thursday, 16 May 2024
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Thursday, 02 May 2024
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Home
Thursday, 02 May 2024
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 25 April 2024
Division 3 vs Cueless @ The Cab
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Thursday, 11 April 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 11 April 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Wednesday, 10 April 2024
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 3 vs The Wykin Deaf
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 3 vs The Wykin Deaf
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 3 vs The Wykin Deaf
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Away
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 3 vs Red Lion Racketeers
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 3 vs Red Lion Racketeers
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Division 3 vs Feathers
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Home
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Home
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Home
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Home
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Home
Thursday, 23 November 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 23 November 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 23 November 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Home
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Home
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Home
Wednesday, 01 November 2023
Last 16 in Plate Ko
Competition
Wednesday, 01 November 2023
Last 16 in Plate Ko
Competition
Wednesday, 01 November 2023
Last 16 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Division 2 vs Hansom Cab
Away
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Division 2 vs Hansom Cab
Away
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Division 2 vs Hansom Cab
Away
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 2 vs Wykin Wannabes
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 2 vs Wykin Wannabes
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 2 vs Wykin Wannabes
Home
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Away
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Away
Thursday, 07 September 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Home
Thursday, 07 September 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Home
Thursday, 07 September 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Home
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Home
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Home
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Away
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Away
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Away
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Away
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Away
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Away
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Away
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Division 2 vs Hansom Cab
Home
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Division 2 vs Hansom Cab
Home
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Away
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Home
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Home
Thursday, 11 May 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Thursday, 11 May 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Thursday, 27 April 2023
Semi Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 27 April 2023
Semi Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 13 April 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 13 April 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 13 April 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 2 vs Squash Club
Away
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 2 vs Squash Club
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 2 vs HWMC A
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 2 vs HWMC A
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 2 vs HWMC A
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 2 vs The Star
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 2 vs The Star
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 2 vs The Star