Clint Brown

R2741
United Kingdom
It does its job
Had a decade break now started back playing.
Edit Details and Profile Picture

Career Statistics

League Comp Total
Singles Won 46 14 60
Singles Won (By Forfeit) 4 0 4
Singles Lost 37 29 66
Doubles Won 0 0 0
Doubles Lost 0 1 1
Break Dish 0 0 0
Reverse Dish 0 0 0
Lags Won 0 0 0
Lags Lost 0 0 0

Career Statistics

Home
W L L L W W L L L W
Away
W L L L W W W W L W
Overall
W W W W L L W L L W

Filter

Team History
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 11 3 14
    Singles Lost 13 5 18
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 22 5 27
    Singles Won (By Forfeit) 4 0 4
    Singles Lost 18 5 23
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 11 0 11
    Singles Lost 3 2 5
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
Trophy Cabinet
Hinckley & District Pool League
Winner
Division 3
2022/2023
Match History
Thursday, 23 May 2024
Division 2 vs Barwell Sports Res
Thursday, 23 May 2024
Division 2 vs Barwell Sports Res
Thursday, 16 May 2024
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 02 May 2024
Division 2 vs Mad Hatters
Thursday, 02 May 2024
Division 2 vs Mad Hatters
Thursday, 25 April 2024
Division 2 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 25 April 2024
Division 2 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Division 2 vs Conny Club Ewoks
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Division 2 vs Conny Club Ewoks
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Division 2 vs Conny Club Ewoks
Thursday, 11 April 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 11 April 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 11 April 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Tuesday, 09 April 2024
Round 1 in Plate Singles Ko
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Division 2 vs Cross Keys Barwell
Wednesday, 21 February 2024
Round 1 in Singles Ko
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 2 vs Barwell Sports Res
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 2 vs Barwell Sports Res
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 2 vs Barwell Sports Res
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Home
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Home
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Away
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Away
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Away
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Away
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Home
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Home
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Home
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Last 16 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Last 16 in Plate Ko
Competition
Tuesday, 24 October 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Away
Tuesday, 24 October 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Away
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Home
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Home
Thursday, 28 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 28 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Home
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Home
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Home
vs
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Home
vs
Thursday, 07 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 07 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 07 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Away
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Away
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Away
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Home
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Home
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Away
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Away
Tuesday, 08 August 2023
Round 2 in Doubles Ko
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Home
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Home
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Home
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Home
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Away
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Away
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Home
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Home
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Away
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Away
Wednesday, 21 June 2023
Round 1 in Singles Ko
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Home
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Away
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Away
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Away
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Home
Thursday, 16 February 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 16 February 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 12 January 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 12 January 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Monday, 09 January 2023
Round 2 in Singles Ko
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Tuesday, 06 December 2022
Round 1 in Doubles
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 2 vs HWMC A
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition