Rob Wilbur

R2740
Edit Details and Profile Picture

Career Statistics

League Comp Total
Singles Won 12 6 18
Singles Won (By Forfeit) 6 0 6
Singles Lost 37 18 55
Doubles Won 0 0 0
Doubles Lost 0 1 1
Break Dish 2 0 2
Reverse Dish 0 0 0
Lags Won 0 0 0
Lags Lost 0 0 0

Career Statistics

Home
L L L L L L W L W L
Away
W L L L L L L L L L
Overall
L L W L L L L W L L

Filter

Team History
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 1 2 3
    Singles Lost 14 3 17
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 1 0 1
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 5 1 6
    Singles Won (By Forfeit) 6 0 6
    Singles Lost 17 5 22
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 4 0 4
    Singles Lost 4 1 5
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 1 0 1
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
Trophy Cabinet
Hinckley & District Pool League
Winner
Division 3
2022/2023
Match History
Thursday, 16 May 2024
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Home
Thursday, 02 May 2024
Division 2 vs Mad Hatters
Thursday, 25 April 2024
Division 2 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 25 April 2024
Division 2 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Division 2 vs Conny Club Ewoks
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Division 2 vs Conny Club Ewoks
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Division 2 vs Conny Club Ewoks
Thursday, 11 April 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Home
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Division 2 vs Cross Keys Barwell
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 2 vs Barwell Sports Res
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Away
vs
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Away
vs
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Home
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Home
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Away
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Home
vs
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Home
vs
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Home
vs
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Away
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Home
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Last 16 in Plate Ko
Competition
Tuesday, 24 October 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Away
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Home
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 28 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 28 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Home
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Home
vs
Thursday, 07 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Away
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Away
Tuesday, 08 August 2023
Round 2 in Doubles Ko
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Home
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Away
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Home
Monday, 26 June 2023
Round 1 in Singles Ko
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Away
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Home
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Away
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Away
Thursday, 04 May 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 16 February 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Monday, 23 January 2023
Round 2 in Singles Ko
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 12 January 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Tuesday, 06 December 2022
Round 1 in Doubles
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 2 vs HWMC A
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 2 vs HWMC A
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition