Callum Walker

R2691

Career Statistics

League Comp Total
Singles Won 25 4 29
Singles Won (By Forfeit) 2 0 2
Singles Lost 12 4 16
Doubles Won 0 0 0
Doubles Lost 0 0 0
Break Dish 0 0 0
Reverse Dish 0 0 0
Lags Won 0 0 0
Lags Lost 0 0 0

Career Statistics

Home
W L W W W W W W L W
Away
W W W W W L W W W W
Overall
W W W W W W W L W W

Filter

Team History
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 0 0 0
    Singles Lost 0 0 0
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 16 3 19
    Singles Won (By Forfeit) 2 0 2
    Singles Lost 0 3 3
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 9 1 10
    Singles Lost 12 1 13
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
Trophy Cabinet
Hinckley & District Pool League
Winner
Division 3 Averages
H & DPL 2023
Match History
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Home
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Away
vs
Wednesday, 01 November 2023
Last 16 in Plate Ko
Competition
Wednesday, 01 November 2023
Last 16 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Home
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Home
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Home
Wednesday, 18 October 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Home
vs
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Away
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Away
Thursday, 17 August 2023
Competition
Thursday, 17 August 2023
Competition
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Home
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Away
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Home
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Home
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Away
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Away
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Home
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Home
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Home
Thursday, 11 May 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 11 May 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 04 May 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Home
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Away
Thursday, 23 March 2023
Round 1 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Home
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Home
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 09 February 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Home
Thursday, 09 February 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Home
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Away
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Rumour Mill
Thursday, 12 January 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Away
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Away
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Home
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Home
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 3 vs Holywell
Away