Josh Preston

R2661
Edit Details and Profile Picture

Career Statistics

League Comp Total
Singles Won 24 3 27
Singles Won (By Forfeit) 2 0 2
Singles Lost 46 16 62
Doubles Won 0 0 0
Doubles Lost 0 0 0
Break Dish 0 0 0
Reverse Dish 0 0 0
Lags Won 0 0 0
Lags Lost 0 0 0

Career Statistics

Home
L L W L W L L L L L
Away
W L W W L L L L L L
Overall
L W L L L L L L L L

Filter

Team History
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 3 0 3
    Singles Lost 9 3 12
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 14 1 15
    Singles Won (By Forfeit) 2 0 2
    Singles Lost 16 7 23
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 7 2 9
    Singles Lost 21 6 27
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
Trophy Cabinet
No trophies won yet
Match History
Thursday, 11 April 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 04 April 2024
Away
Thursday, 04 April 2024
Away
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Home
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Division 3 vs Red Lion Racketeers
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Division 3 vs Union B
Home
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 3 vs Feathers
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 3 vs Feathers
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Away
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Division 3 vs Duke FTP
Away
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Division 3 vs Duke FTP
Away
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Home
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Away
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Home
vs
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Home
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Home
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Away
vs
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Home
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Home
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Last 16 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Last 16 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Away
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Away
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Home
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Home
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Away
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Home
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Home
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Away
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Away
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Home
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Home
Thursday, 17 August 2023
Competition
Thursday, 17 August 2023
Competition
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Home
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Away
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Away
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Home
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Home
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Home
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Home
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Away
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Away
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Away
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Away
Thursday, 11 May 2023
Division 2 vs Wykin All Stars
Thursday, 11 May 2023
Division 2 vs Wykin All Stars
Home
Thursday, 04 May 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Thursday, 04 May 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Thursday, 27 April 2023
Semi Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 2 vs HWMC A
Thursday, 13 April 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Away
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Home
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 2 vs Duke WATP
Away
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 2 vs Duke WATP
Away
vs
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Home
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Home
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Thursday, 16 February 2023
Division 2 vs Squash Club
Thursday, 16 February 2023
Division 2 vs Squash Club
Away
Thursday, 09 February 2023
Division 2 vs Wykin All Stars
Away
Thursday, 09 February 2023
Division 2 vs Wykin All Stars
Away
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Home
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 2 vs HWMC A
Away
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 2 vs HWMC A
Away
Thursday, 12 January 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 12 January 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Home
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Away
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 2 vs Duke WATP
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 2 vs Squash Club
Home
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition