Jay Seabrook

R2651
Edit Details and Profile Picture

Career Statistics

League Comp Total
Singles Won 32 11 43
Singles Won (By Forfeit) 3 0 3
Singles Lost 33 8 41
Doubles Won 0 0 0
Doubles Lost 0 0 0
Break Dish 1 0 1
Reverse Dish 0 0 0
Lags Won 0 0 0
Lags Lost 0 0 0

Career Statistics

Home
W W W W L L W L L W
Away
L L W W W L W L W L
Overall
L W L L W W L L L W

Filter

Team History
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 7 2 9
    Singles Lost 6 1 7
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 10 5 15
    Singles Won (By Forfeit) 3 0 3
    Singles Lost 18 4 22
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 15 4 19
    Singles Lost 9 3 12
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 1 0 1
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
Trophy Cabinet
No trophies won yet
Match History
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Division 3 vs The Wykin Deaf
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Division 3 vs The Wykin Deaf
Home
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Division 3 vs The Wykin Deaf
Home
Thursday, 04 April 2024
Thursday, 04 April 2024
Away
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Division 3 vs Red Lion Racketeers
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Division 3 vs Red Lion Racketeers
Away
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Division 3 vs Union B
Home
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 3 vs Feathers
Away
Wednesday, 21 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Wednesday, 21 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Home
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Away
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Away
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Home
vs
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Home
vs
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Away
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Away
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Away
vs
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Home
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Home
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Home
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Last 16 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Away
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Away
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Home
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Home
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Away
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Home
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Home
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Home
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Away
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Home
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Home
Thursday, 17 August 2023
Competition
Thursday, 17 August 2023
Competition
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Away
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Home
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Away
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Away
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Away
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Home
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Away
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Away
Thursday, 11 May 2023
Division 2 vs Wykin All Stars
Home
Thursday, 11 May 2023
Division 2 vs Wykin All Stars
Thursday, 04 May 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Away
Thursday, 04 May 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Away
Thursday, 04 May 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Thursday, 27 April 2023
Semi Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 27 April 2023
Semi Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 2 vs HWMC A
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 2 vs HWMC A
Thursday, 13 April 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Home
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Home
Thursday, 16 February 2023
Division 2 vs Squash Club
Away
Thursday, 16 February 2023
Division 2 vs Squash Club
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Home
Thursday, 12 January 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 12 January 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Home
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Home
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 2 vs Duke WATP
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 2 vs Duke WATP
Home
vs
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 2 vs Squash Club
Home
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 2 vs Squash Club