George-Paul Denny

R2639

Career Statistics

League Comp Total
Singles Won 30 2 32
Singles Lost 29 6 35
Doubles Won 0 0 0
Doubles Lost 0 0 0
Break Dish 1 0 1
Reverse Dish 0 0 0
Lags Won 0 0 0
Lags Lost 0 0 0

Career Statistics

Home
W L L W W L L W L W
Away
L W W W L L L L W L
Overall
L W W L L W L W L W

Filter

Team History
Trophy Cabinet
Hinckley & District Pool League
Runner Up
Division 2 Averages
2022/2023
Match History
Thursday, 16 May 2024
Division 2 vs Mad Hatters
Thursday, 16 May 2024
Division 2 vs Mad Hatters
Thursday, 16 May 2024
Division 2 vs Mad Hatters
Thursday, 02 May 2024
Division 2 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 02 May 2024
Division 2 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 11 April 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 11 April 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 04 April 2024
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 04 April 2024
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Home
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 2 vs Cross Keys Barwell
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 2 vs Cross Keys Barwell
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 2 vs Cross Keys Barwell
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Division 2 vs Cross Keys Barwell
Away
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Division 2 vs Cross Keys Barwell
Away
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 2 vs Hansom Cab
Away
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Home
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Home
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Away
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Away
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Away
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Division 2 vs Cross Keys Barwell
Home
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Away
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Away
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 2 vs Hansom Cab
Home
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 2 vs Hansom Cab
Home
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Away
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Away
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Home
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Home
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Away
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Away
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Home
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Away
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Away
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 2 vs Wykin Wannabes
Home
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 2 vs Wykin Wannabes
Home
Thursday, 04 May 2023
Division 2 vs Squash Club
Away
Thursday, 04 May 2023
Division 2 vs Squash Club
Away
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 2 vs Wykin All Stars
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 2 vs Wykin All Stars
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 2 vs HWMC A
Home
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 2 vs HWMC A
Home
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 2 vs The Star
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 2 vs The Star
Thursday, 23 February 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 2 vs Squash Club
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 2 vs Wykin All Stars
Away
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 2 vs Wykin All Stars
Away
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Home
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 2 vs The Star