Jack Chippendale

R2562
The stripper
England
Edit Details and Profile Picture

Career Statistics

League Comp Total
Singles Won 66 140 206
Singles Won (By Forfeit) 0 3 3
Singles Lost 32 104 136
Doubles Won 0 2 2
Doubles Lost 0 1 1
Break Dish 3 6 9
Reverse Dish 2 3 5
Lags Won 0 2 2
Lags Lost 0 2 2

Career Statistics

Home
W L L W W L L L L L
Away
W W L L W W W W W W
Overall
W L L W W L L L L L

Filter

Team History
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 12 5 17
    Singles Lost 8 4 12
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 2 0 2
    Reverse Dish 2 0 2
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 37 16 53
    Singles Won (By Forfeit) 0 3 3
    Singles Lost 15 2 17
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 1 2 3
    Reverse Dish 0 1 1
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 4 4 8
    Singles Lost 2 1 3
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
Trophy Cabinet
Hinckley & District Pool League
Winner
Division 1
2022/2023
Hinckley & District Pool League
Runner Up
Division 3
2022/2023
Hinckley & District Pool League
Runner Up
Division 2
H & DPL 2023
Match History
Wednesday, 17 April 2024
Competition
Tuesday, 16 April 2024
Monday, 08 April 2024
Round 2 in Singles Ko
Tuesday, 02 April 2024
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 1 vs Barn-celona
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 1 vs Barn-celona
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 1 vs Barn-celona
Wednesday, 20 March 2024
Competition
Tuesday, 19 March 2024
Monday, 18 March 2024
Round 1 in Doubles Ko
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Monday, 11 March 2024
Round 1 in Singles Ko
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Division 1 vs Shilton Conny
Home
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Division 1 vs Shilton Conny
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Division 1 vs Shilton Conny
Tuesday, 05 March 2024
Saturday, 02 March 2024
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 1 vs The Hansom Boys
Away
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 1 vs The Hansom Boys
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 1 vs The Hansom Boys
Away
Wednesday, 28 February 2024
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Division 1 vs Wykin All Stars
Home
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Division 1 vs Wykin All Stars
Home
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Division 1 vs Wykin All Stars
Home
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Wednesday, 14 February 2024
Monday, 12 February 2024
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Division 1 vs HWMC Balls Deep
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Division 1 vs HWMC Balls Deep
Away
Tuesday, 06 February 2024
Competition
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Division 1 vs Barwell Sports Bar
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Division 1 vs Barwell Sports Bar
Away
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Division 1 vs Barwell Sports Bar
Tuesday, 30 January 2024
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 1 vs Burbage Cons
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 1 vs Burbage Cons
Home
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 1 vs Burbage Cons
Home
Tuesday, 23 January 2024
Tuesday, 16 January 2024
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Home
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Home
Thursday, 21 December 2023
Semi Finals in Team Ko - HDPL 2023
Competition
Thursday, 21 December 2023
Semi Finals in Team Ko - HDPL 2023
Competition
Thursday, 21 December 2023
Semi Finals in Team Ko - HDPL 2023
Competition
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Division 2 vs Cross Keys Barwell
Away
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Division 2 vs Cross Keys Barwell
Away
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Home
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Home
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Home
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Away
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Away
Thursday, 23 November 2023
Quarter Finals in Team Ko - HDPL 2023
Competition
Thursday, 23 November 2023
Quarter Finals in Team Ko - HDPL 2023
Competition
Thursday, 23 November 2023
Quarter Finals in Team Ko - HDPL 2023
Competition
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 2 vs Hansom Cab
Away
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 2 vs Hansom Cab
Away
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 2 vs Hansom Cab
Away
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Home
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Home
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Home
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Competition
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Competition
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Competition
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Away
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Away
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Away
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Home
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Home
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Away
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Away
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Away
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Home
Monday, 18 September 2023
Round 3 in Doubles Ko
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Away
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Away
Thursday, 07 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 07 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 07 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 2 vs Cross Keys Barwell
Home
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 2 vs Cross Keys Barwell
Home
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 2 vs Cross Keys Barwell
Home
Friday, 25 August 2023
Round 2 in Doubles Ko
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Away
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Away
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Away
Thursday, 17 August 2023
Competition
vs
Thursday, 17 August 2023
Competition
vs
Thursday, 17 August 2023
Competition
vs
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Home
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Home
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Away
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Away
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Away
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Away
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Away
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Away
Friday, 30 June 2023
Round 1 in Singles Ko
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Home
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Home
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Home
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Home
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Home
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Away
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Away
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Away
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 13 April 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 13 April 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 13 April 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Home
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 23 March 2023
Round 1 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 23 March 2023
Round 1 in Plate Ko
Competition
vs
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 1 vs HWMC Balls Deep
Home
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 1 vs Shilton Conny
Away
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 1 vs Shilton Conny
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 1 vs Wykin Exiles
Home
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 1 vs Wykin Exiles
Home
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 1 vs Wykin Exiles
Thursday, 16 February 2023
Division 1 vs Conny A ged
Away
Thursday, 16 February 2023
Division 1 vs Conny A ged
Thursday, 09 February 2023
Division 1 vs Burbage Cons
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 1 vs Here for the Beer
Home
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 1 vs Here for the Beer
Home
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 1 vs Barwell Sports Bar
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 1 vs Barwell Sports Bar
Sunday, 15 January 2023
Round 2 in Singles Ko
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 1 vs Mad Hatters
Home
Saturday, 31 December 2022
Round 1 in Singles Ko
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 1 vs Conny Club Ewoks
Away
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 1 vs Conny Club Ewoks
Away
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 1 vs HWMC Balls Deep
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 1 vs HWMC Balls Deep
Away
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Tuesday, 06 December 2022
Round 1 in Doubles
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 1 vs Conny A ged
Home
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 1 vs Conny A ged
Home
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
vs