Brett Morris

R2504

Career Statistics

League Comp Total
Singles Won 26 8 34
Singles Won (By Forfeit) 4 0 4
Singles Lost 54 15 69
Doubles Won 0 0 0
Doubles Lost 0 0 0
Break Dish 0 0 0
Reverse Dish 0 0 0
Lags Won 0 0 0
Lags Lost 0 0 0

Career Statistics

Home
W W W L L W L L L L
Away
W L W L L W W W L W
Overall
L L L W W W L W L L

Filter

Team History
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 7 2 9
    Singles Lost 10 4 14
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 10 1 11
    Singles Won (By Forfeit) 4 0 4
    Singles Lost 21 6 27
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 9 5 14
    Singles Lost 23 5 28
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
Trophy Cabinet
No trophies won yet
Match History
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Home
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Home
Thursday, 11 April 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 11 April 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 04 April 2024
Division 3 vs Red Lion Racketeers
Thursday, 04 April 2024
Division 3 vs Red Lion Racketeers
Away
Thursday, 04 April 2024
Division 3 vs Red Lion Racketeers
Away
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Away
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Division 3 vs Feathers
Home
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Division 3 vs Feathers
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Division 3 vs The Star
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Division 3 vs The Star
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Division 3 vs Duke FTP
Away
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Division 3 vs Duke FTP
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Division 3 vs Cueless @ The Cab
Away
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Division 3 vs Cueless @ The Cab
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Home
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Home
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Home
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Away
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Away
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Home
vs
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Home
vs
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Away
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Away
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Away
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Away
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Home
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Home
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Last 16 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Away
vs
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Away
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Away
Thursday, 28 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 28 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Home
vs
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Home
vs
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Away
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Away
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Home
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Home
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Home
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Away
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Home
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Home
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Away
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Away
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Away
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Away
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Away
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Away
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Away
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Away
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Away
Thursday, 11 May 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Home
Thursday, 11 May 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Home
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Away
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Away
Thursday, 13 April 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 13 April 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Away
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 23 March 2023
Round 1 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 23 March 2023
Round 1 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 23 March 2023
Round 1 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Home
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Home
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 16 February 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 16 February 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 09 February 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Away
Thursday, 09 February 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 3 vs Dog & Gun E/S
Away
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 3 vs Dog & Gun E/S
Away
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 12 January 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 3 vs Rumour Mill
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 3 vs Rumour Mill
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Away
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Home
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Home
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Home
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Away
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Away
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 3 vs Holywell
Home
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Monday, 01 January 0001
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Monday, 01 January 0001
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition