Mark Hall

R2503

Career Statistics

League Comp Total
Singles Won 66 14 80
Singles Won (By Forfeit) 3 0 3
Singles Lost 41 12 53
Doubles Won 0 0 0
Doubles Lost 0 0 0
Break Dish 0 0 0
Reverse Dish 1 0 1
Lags Won 0 0 0
Lags Lost 0 0 0

Career Statistics

Home
W W W W W L L W W W
Away
W W L W W W L L W L
Overall
W W W W W L L W L W

Filter

Team History
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 13 4 17
    Singles Lost 6 1 7
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 31 6 37
    Singles Won (By Forfeit) 3 0 3
    Singles Lost 19 5 24
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 22 4 26
    Singles Lost 16 6 22
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 1 0 1
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
Trophy Cabinet
No trophies won yet
Match History
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Thursday, 11 April 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 04 April 2024
Division 3 vs Red Lion Racketeers
Thursday, 04 April 2024
Division 3 vs Red Lion Racketeers
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Away
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Away
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Division 3 vs Feathers
Home
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Division 3 vs Feathers
Home
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Division 3 vs The Star
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Division 3 vs The Star
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Division 3 vs Duke FTP
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Division 3 vs Duke FTP
Away
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Division 3 vs Cueless @ The Cab
Away
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Division 3 vs Cueless @ The Cab
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Home
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Home
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Home
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Away
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Away
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Away
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Home
vs
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Away
Friday, 24 November 2023
Competition
Friday, 24 November 2023
Competition
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Home
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Home
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Home
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Away
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Away
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Home
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Home
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Last 16 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Last 16 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Away
vs
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Home
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Home
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Home
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Away
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Away
Thursday, 28 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 28 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Home
vs
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Home
vs
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Away
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Away
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Away
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Home
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Home
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Home
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Away
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Away
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Home
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Home
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Home
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Away
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Away
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Away
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Home
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Home
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Home
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Away
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Away
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Away
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Home
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Home
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Away
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Away
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Away
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Home
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Home
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 11 May 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Home
Thursday, 11 May 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 11 May 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Away
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 13 April 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 13 April 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 13 April 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 23 March 2023
Round 1 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 23 March 2023
Round 1 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Home
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Away
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Away
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Home
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 16 February 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Away
Thursday, 16 February 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 16 February 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Away
Thursday, 09 February 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 09 February 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Away
Thursday, 09 February 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Away
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Home
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Home
Thursday, 12 January 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 12 January 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 3 vs Rumour Mill
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 3 vs Rumour Mill
Away
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Home
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Home
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Away
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Away
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Away
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 3 vs Holywell
Home
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 3 vs Holywell
Home
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 3 vs Holywell
Home
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Monday, 01 January 0001
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Monday, 01 January 0001
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition