Adam Percival

R2497
Percy
Edit Details and Profile Picture

Career Statistics

League Comp Total
Singles Won 69 60 129
Singles Lost 34 45 79
Doubles Won 0 0 0
Doubles Lost 0 2 2
Break Dish 4 3 7
Reverse Dish 0 1 1
Lags Won 0 5 5
Lags Lost 0 3 3

Career Statistics

Home
W L W W W W L W W W
Away
L L L W W W W W W W
Overall
W W W W W W L W W W

Filter

Team History
Trophy Cabinet
Hinckley & District Pool League
Runner Up
Division 1
2022/2023
Hinckley & District Pool League
Winner
Team Ko
2022/2023
Hinckley & District Pool League
Runner Up
Doubles
2022/2023
Hinckley & District Pool League
Runner Up
Division 1
H & DPL 2023
Hinckley & District Pool League
Winner
Division 3
H & DPL 2023
Hinckley & District Pool League
Winner
Division 3
H & DPL 2023
Hinckley & District Pool League
Winner
Plate Ko
H & DPL 2023
Match History
Thursday, 13 June 2024
Division 2 vs Mad Hatters
Thursday, 13 June 2024
Division 2 vs Mad Hatters
Thursday, 13 June 2024
Division 2 vs Mad Hatters
Thursday, 30 May 2024
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 30 May 2024
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 30 May 2024
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 23 May 2024
Division 2 vs Conny Club Ewoks
Thursday, 23 May 2024
Division 2 vs Conny Club Ewoks
Thursday, 02 May 2024
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Saturday, 27 April 2024
Thursday, 25 April 2024
Thursday, 25 April 2024
Tuesday, 23 April 2024
Round 2 in Doubles Ko
Thursday, 11 April 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 2 vs Cross Keys Barwell
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 2 vs Cross Keys Barwell
Monday, 25 March 2024
Friday, 22 March 2024
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Monday, 18 March 2024
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Saturday, 09 March 2024
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Sunday, 03 March 2024
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 2 vs Barwell Sports Res
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 2 vs Barwell Sports Res
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 2 vs Barwell Sports Res
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Sunday, 18 February 2024
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Division 2 vs Mad Hatters
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 2 vs Conny Club Ewoks
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 2 vs Conny Club Ewoks
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 2 vs Conny Club Ewoks
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Home
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Home
Thursday, 21 December 2023
Semi Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 21 December 2023
Semi Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Away
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Home
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Home
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Home
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Home
Thursday, 23 November 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
vs
Thursday, 23 November 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Away
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Away
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Away
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Away
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Away
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Last 16 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Last 16 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Last 16 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Last 16 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Home
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Home
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Away
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Away
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Away
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Away
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Away
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Home
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Home
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Home
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Round 2 in Doubles Ko
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Away
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Away
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Away
Thursday, 17 August 2023
Competition
Thursday, 17 August 2023
Competition
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Away
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Home
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Home
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Home
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Away
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Away
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Away
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Home
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Away
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Away
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Away
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Home
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Home
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Home
Monday, 29 May 2023
Final in Doubles
Monday, 29 May 2023
Semi Finals in Doubles
Thursday, 11 May 2023
Division 1 vs Conny A ged
Thursday, 11 May 2023
Division 1 vs Conny A ged
Thursday, 04 May 2023
Division 1 vs Burbage Cons
Thursday, 04 May 2023
Division 1 vs Burbage Cons
Thursday, 04 May 2023
Division 1 vs Burbage Cons
Away
Thursday, 27 April 2023
Semi Finals in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 1 vs Here for the Beer
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 1 vs Here for the Beer
Home
Thursday, 13 April 2023
Quarter Finals in Team Ko
Competition
Monday, 10 April 2023
Quarter Finals in Doubles
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 1 vs Mad Hatters
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 1 vs Mad Hatters
Thursday, 23 March 2023
Round 2 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 23 March 2023
Round 2 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 1 vs Conny Club Ewoks
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 1 vs Conny Club Ewoks
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 1 vs Conny Club Ewoks
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 1 vs HWMC Balls Deep
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 1 vs HWMC Balls Deep
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 1 vs HWMC Balls Deep
Thursday, 16 February 2023
Division 1 vs Wykin Exiles
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 1 vs Burbage Cons
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 1 vs Burbage Cons
Monday, 23 January 2023
Round 2 in Doubles
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 1 vs Here for the Beer
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 1 vs Here for the Beer
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 1 vs Here for the Beer
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 1 vs Barwell Sports Bar
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 1 vs Barwell Sports Bar
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 1 vs Mad Hatters
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 1 vs Mad Hatters
Wednesday, 21 December 2022
Round 1 in Doubles
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 1 vs Conny Club Ewoks
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 1 vs Conny Club Ewoks
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 1 vs Wykin A
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 1 vs HWMC Balls Deep
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 1 vs Wykin Exiles
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Monday, 01 January 0001
Final in Plate Ko
Competition
Monday, 01 January 0001
Final in Plate Ko
Competition