Ivor Watkins

R2465

Career Statistics

League Comp Total
Singles Won 40 9 49
Singles Lost 56 13 69
Doubles Won 0 0 0
Doubles Lost 0 0 0
Break Dish 0 0 0
Reverse Dish 0 0 0
Lags Won 0 0 0
Lags Lost 0 0 0

Career Statistics

Home
W W L W W L L W L L
Away
W L W L W W L L W W
Overall
W L L W L L L L W W

Filter

Team History
Trophy Cabinet
No trophies won yet
Match History
Thursday, 11 April 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 11 April 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 2 vs Conny Candi Headz
Away
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 2 vs Conny Candi Headz
Away
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Division 2 vs Conny Club Ewoks
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Division 2 vs Conny Club Ewoks
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Away
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Home
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Home
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Home
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Home
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Away
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Away
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Away
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Division 2 vs Hansom Cab
Home
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Division 2 vs Hansom Cab
Home
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Division 2 vs Hansom Cab
Home
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Away
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Away
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Away
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Home
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Home
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Home
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Away
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Away
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Away
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Competition
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Competition
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Home
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Home
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Home
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Away
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Away
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Away
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Home
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Home
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Away
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Away
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Away
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Away
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 2 vs Wykin Wannabes
Away
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 2 vs Wykin Wannabes
Away
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Home
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Home
Thursday, 17 August 2023
Competition
Thursday, 17 August 2023
Competition
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 2 vs Hansom Cab
Away
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 2 vs Hansom Cab
Away
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 2 vs Hansom Cab
Away
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Home
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Home
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Home
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Away
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Away
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Away
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Home
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Away
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Away
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Home
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Home
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Away
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Away
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 04 May 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Home
Thursday, 04 May 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Away
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Home
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 23 March 2023
Round 1 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Away
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Away
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Home
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Home
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 16 February 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 16 February 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 09 February 2023
Division 3 vs Rumour Mill
Thursday, 09 February 2023
Division 3 vs Rumour Mill
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Home
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 12 January 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 12 January 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Away
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 3 vs Dog & Gun E/S
Home
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 3 vs Dog & Gun E/S
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Away
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Monday, 01 January 0001
Division 2 vs Mad Hatters
Home
Monday, 01 January 0001
Division 2 vs Mad Hatters
Home
Monday, 01 January 0001
Division 2 vs Mad Hatters
Home