Shane Jaques

R5781

Career Statistics

League Comp Total
Singles Won 33 15 48
Singles Lost 34 7 41
Doubles Won 0 0 0
Doubles Lost 0 0 0
Break Dish 0 0 0
Reverse Dish 0 0 0
Lags Won 0 0 0
Lags Lost 0 0 0

Career Statistics

Home
W W W W W W L L W W
Away
L W L W W L W L W L
Overall
W W W L L W L L W W

Filter

Team History
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 19 12 31
    Singles Lost 8 3 11
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 3 1 4
    Singles Lost 9 2 11
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 7 0 7
    Singles Lost 8 2 10
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
Trophy Cabinet
Hinckley & District Pool League
Winner
Division 3
2022/2023
Hinckley & District Pool League
Winner
Division 2
H & DPL 2023
Match History
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Home
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Home
Thursday, 04 April 2024
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Thursday, 04 April 2024
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Thursday, 04 April 2024
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Away
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 3 vs Red Lion Racketeers
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 3 vs Red Lion Racketeers
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 3 vs Red Lion Racketeers
Home
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Away
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Away
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 3 vs The Star
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 3 vs The Star
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 3 vs The Star
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Division 3 vs Duke FTP
Home
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Division 3 vs Duke FTP
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Division 3 vs Duke FTP
Home
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 3 vs Cueless @ The Cab
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 3 vs Cueless @ The Cab
Home
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 3 vs Cueless @ The Cab
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Away
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Home
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Home
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Last 16 in Plate Ko
Competition
Tuesday, 24 October 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Away
Tuesday, 24 October 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Away
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Home
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Home
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Away
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Away
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Away
Thursday, 28 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 28 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Home
Thursday, 07 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 07 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Home
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Home
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Away
Thursday, 20 July 2023
Division 2 vs Wykin Wannabes
Away
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Home
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Away
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Away
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Home
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Home
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Away
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Away
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Home
Thursday, 04 May 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Home
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Home
Thursday, 13 April 2023
Quarter Finals in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 13 April 2023
Quarter Finals in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Away
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Away
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Away
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Home
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Home
Thursday, 16 February 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 16 February 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Monday, 01 January 0001
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Monday, 01 January 0001
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Monday, 01 January 0001
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition