Jake Kesteven

R2248
Edit Details and Profile Picture

Career Statistics

League Comp Total
Singles Won 59 24 83
Singles Lost 29 22 51
Doubles Won 0 0 0
Doubles Lost 0 1 1
Break Dish 1 0 1
Reverse Dish 2 0 2
Lags Won 0 0 0
Lags Lost 0 0 0

Career Statistics

Home
W L L W W W L W W W
Away
L L L W L L L L L W
Overall
W W L L W W W L L W

Filter

Team History
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 7 2 9
    Singles Lost 7 3 10
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 21 8 29
    Singles Lost 13 4 17
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 0 0 0
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 31 7 38
    Singles Lost 9 6 15
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 1 0 1
    Reverse Dish 2 0 2
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
Trophy Cabinet
Hinckley & District Pool League
Winner
Division 3
2022/2023
Hinckley & District Pool League
Winner
Division 2
H & DPL 2023
Hinckley & District Pool League
Runner Up
Team Ko - HDPL 2023
H & DPL 2023
Match History
Thursday, 09 May 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 09 May 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Tuesday, 07 May 2024
Round 2 in Plate Singles Ko
Thursday, 25 April 2024
Division 1 vs Barn-celona
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Division 1 vs Duke WATP
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Division 1 vs Duke WATP
Home
Friday, 12 April 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Friday, 12 April 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Saturday, 30 March 2024
Round 1 in Plate Singles Ko
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 1 vs Barwell Sports Bar
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Division 1 vs Wykin All Stars
Home
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Division 1 vs Wykin All Stars
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Division 1 vs Wykin All Stars
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Monday, 11 March 2024
Round 1 in Singles Ko
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Division 1 vs HWMC Balls Deep
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Division 1 vs HWMC Balls Deep
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 1 vs Wykin Wannabes
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Home
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 1 vs Wykin Loyalists
Thursday, 21 December 2023
Semi Finals in Team Ko - HDPL 2023
Competition
Thursday, 21 December 2023
Semi Finals in Team Ko - HDPL 2023
Competition
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Away
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Away
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Away
Friday, 24 November 2023
Competition
Friday, 24 November 2023
Competition
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Home
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Home
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Away
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Home
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Home
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Home
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Away
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Away
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Home
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Home
Thursday, 28 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 28 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 28 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Away
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Away
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Away
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Away
Thursday, 07 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 07 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Away
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Away
Thursday, 20 July 2023
Division 2 vs Wykin Wannabes
Away
Sunday, 09 July 2023
Round 1 in Doubles Ko
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Home
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Home
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Away
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Home
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Home
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Away
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 2 vs Burbage Cons
Away
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Home
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Home
Thursday, 04 May 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 04 May 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Home
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Home
Thursday, 13 April 2023
Quarter Finals in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 13 April 2023
Quarter Finals in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Away
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 23 March 2023
Round 2 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 23 March 2023
Round 2 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 23 March 2023
Round 2 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 16 February 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 16 February 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 16 February 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Home
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 12 January 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 12 January 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 3 vs Rumour Mill
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 3 vs Rumour Mill
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 3 vs Rumour Mill
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition