Kyle Franklin

R2720

Career Statistics

League Comp Total
Singles Won 48 25 73
Singles Won (By Forfeit) 4 1 5
Singles Lost 38 26 64
Doubles Won 0 1 1
Doubles Lost 0 1 1
Break Dish 0 2 2
Reverse Dish 0 0 0
Lags Won 0 0 0
Lags Lost 0 0 0

Career Statistics

Home
W W W W L W L W L L
Away
W L L L L W W W W L
Overall
L W W W L W L W L L

Filter

Team History
Trophy Cabinet
Hinckley & District Pool League
Winner
Division 2
2022/2023
Hinckley & District Pool League
Winner
Division 1
H & DPL 2023
Hinckley & District Pool League
Runner Up
Division 3
H & DPL 2023
Match History
Thursday, 23 May 2024
Division 1 vs HWMC Balls Deep
Thursday, 23 May 2024
Division 1 vs HWMC Balls Deep
Thursday, 23 May 2024
Division 1 vs HWMC Balls Deep
Thursday, 16 May 2024
Division 1 vs Wykin Wannabes
Thursday, 16 May 2024
Division 1 vs Wykin Wannabes
Home
Thursday, 16 May 2024
Division 1 vs Wykin Wannabes
Thursday, 09 May 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 09 May 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 09 May 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Monday, 06 May 2024
Round 2 in Plate Singles Ko
Thursday, 02 May 2024
Division 1 vs Burbage Cons
Thursday, 02 May 2024
Division 1 vs Burbage Cons
Sunday, 28 April 2024
Round 2 in Doubles Ko
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Home
Thursday, 11 April 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 11 April 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 11 April 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 04 April 2024
Division 1 vs Wykin Loyalists
Thursday, 04 April 2024
Division 1 vs Wykin Loyalists
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 14 March 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Division 1 vs Barn-celona
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Division 1 vs Barn-celona
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 1 vs Duke WATP
Away
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 1 vs Duke WATP
Away
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 1 vs Duke WATP
Monday, 26 February 2024
Round 1 in Singles Ko
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Division 1 vs Shilton Conny
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Division 1 vs Shilton Conny
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Division 1 vs The Hansom Boys
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Division 1 vs The Hansom Boys
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Division 1 vs Wykin All Stars
Home
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Division 1 vs Wykin All Stars
Home
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 1 vs HWMC Balls Deep
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 1 vs HWMC Balls Deep
Thursday, 21 December 2023
Semi Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 21 December 2023
Semi Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Home
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Away
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Away
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Away
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Home
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Home
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Home
Thursday, 23 November 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 23 November 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 23 November 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 23 November 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Away
vs
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Away
vs
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Away
vs
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Home
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Home
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Home
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Away
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Last 16 in Plate Ko
Competition
vs
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Home
vs
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Away
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Away
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Home
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Home
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Away
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Away
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Away
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Away
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Home
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Home
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Home
Thursday, 17 August 2023
Competition
Thursday, 17 August 2023
Competition
Thursday, 17 August 2023
Round 2 in Doubles Ko
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Away
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Tuesday, 08 August 2023
Round 2 in Singles Ko
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Home
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Away
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Away
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Sunday, 09 July 2023
Round 1 in Singles Ko
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Home
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Home
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Home
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Away
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Home
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Home
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Home
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Away
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Away
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Home
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Semi Finals in Doubles
Monday, 10 April 2023
Quarter Finals in Doubles
Monday, 10 April 2023
Round 2 in Doubles
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 2 vs HWMC A
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 16 February 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Thursday, 16 February 2023
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Thursday, 09 February 2023
Division 2 vs The Star
Thursday, 09 February 2023
Division 2 vs The Star
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 2 vs Duke WATP
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 2 vs Chalk is Cheap
Thursday, 12 January 2023
Round 1 in Doubles
Thursday, 12 January 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 2 vs Squash Club
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Home
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Friday, 16 December 2022
Round 1 in Singles Ko
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 2 vs Duke FTP
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 2 vs HWMC A
Away
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition