Rotate device to see full statistics
| Rank | Name | Team | App | POTM | B/Dish B/D | R/Dish R/D | Total P | Total W | Total Ave % | Top Gun P | Top Gun W | Top Gun Average | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Nev Ginnaw | Dani's Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 100.00% | 4 | 4 | 100.00% |
| 2 |
|
Steve Moulding | Henty Crusaders | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 21 | 87.50% | 22 | 20 | 90.90% |
| 3 |
|
Pedro Campos | Henty Crusaders | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 22 | 84.62% | 24 | 20 | 83.30% |
| 4 |
|
Aaron Coulson | Venue 5 o'clock Somewhere | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 22 | 75.86% | 22 | 16 | 72.70% |
| 5 |
|
John Kilgarriff | Venue 5 o'clock Somewhere | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 75.00% | 18 | 14 | 77.80% |
| 6 |
|
Roscoe Deverell | Tiger Slicks | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 20 | 74.07% | 22 | 16 | 72.70% |
| 7 |
|
Steve Nanson | Henty Crusaders | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 20 | 74.07% | 22 | 17 | 77.30% |
| 8 |
|
Lloyd Chapman | The Henty Blackballers | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 20 | 71.43% | 24 | 16 | 66.70% |
| 9 |
|
Emmanuel Pigney | Slick Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 71.43% | 6 | 5 | 83.30% |
| 10 |
|
Mat Gibbins | The Henty Blackballers | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 19 | 70.37% | 22 | 15 | 68.20% |
| 11 |
|
Kev Upton | Dani's Boys | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 16 | 69.57% | 18 | 12 | 66.70% |
| 12 |
|
Aston Upton | Dani's Boys | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 19 | 67.86% | 24 | 16 | 66.70% |
| 13 |
|
Richard Paul Taylor | Tiger Slicks | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 66.67% | 12 | 9 | 75.00% |
| 14 |
|
Martin Price | Tiger Slicks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 15 |
|
Micheal Slater | The Henty Blackballers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 16 |
|
Carl Rennie | The Henty Blackballers | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 19 | 65.52% | 24 | 17 | 70.80% |
| 17 |
|
Sam Mitchell | Venue 5 o'clock Somewhere | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 17 | 65.38% | 22 | 14 | 63.60% |
| 18 |
|
Andy Jamieson | Dani's Boys | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 61.11% | 16 | 11 | 68.80% |
| 19 |
|
Samuel Perkins | Tiger Slicks | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% | 4 | 3 | 75.00% |
| 20 |
|
Shelley Clarke | Venue 5 o'clock Somewhere | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 13 | 59.09% | 20 | 12 | 60.00% |
| 21 |
|
Tom Quartly | The Henty Blackballers | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 16 | 55.17% | 22 | 11 | 50.00% |
| 22 |
|
Larry Green | Tiger Slicks | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 13 | 52.00% | 22 | 12 | 54.50% |
| 23 |
|
Ethan Jones | Goring Con Club | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 14 | 50.00% | 22 | 10 | 45.50% |
| 24 |
|
Jamie Dunk | Venue 5 o'clock Somewhere | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 50.00% | 18 | 8 | 44.40% |
| 25 |
|
Graham Benn | Goring Con Club | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 13 | 48.15% | 22 | 11 | 50.00% |
| 26 |
|
James England | Tiger Slicks | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 47.83% | 18 | 11 | 61.10% |
| 27 |
|
Cem Josefyan | Tiger Slicks | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 47.06% | 14 | 7 | 50.00% |
| 28 |
|
Joanna Davey | Venue 5 o'clock Somewhere | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 45.00% | 16 | 8 | 50.00% |
| 29 |
|
Ted Upchurch | Dani's Boys | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 45.00% | 16 | 6 | 37.50% |
| 30 |
|
Ellen Griffiths | The Henty Blackballers | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 42.86% | 12 | 6 | 50.00% |
| 31 |
|
Jon Mifsud | Henty Crusaders | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 42.86% | 6 | 3 | 50.00% |
| 32 |
|
Ben Turner | Slick Wanderers | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 10 | 38.46% | 24 | 8 | 33.30% |
| 33 |
|
Michael Eastman | Slick Wanderers | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 11 | 37.93% | 24 | 9 | 37.50% |
| 34 |
|
Harvey Flack | Goring Con Club | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 37.50% | 6 | 2 | 33.30% |
| 35 |
|
Tony Perkins | Tiger Slicks | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 36.36% | 10 | 3 | 30.00% |
| 36 |
|
George dodsworth Dodsworth | Goring Con Club | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% | 6 | 2 | 33.30% |
| 37 |
|
Chris Tudor | Venue 5 o'clock Somewhere | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% | 4 | 2 | 50.00% |
| 38 |
|
Richard Taylor | Tiger Slicks | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 31.25% | 14 | 4 | 28.60% |
| 39 |
|
Simon Shergold | Goring Con Club | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 30.77% | 10 | 3 | 30.00% |
| 40 |
|
Mya Bailey | Henty Crusaders | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 28.57% | 18 | 5 | 27.80% |
| 41 |
|
Steve Tugwood | Goring Con Club | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 28.57% | 18 | 5 | 27.80% |
| 42 |
|
Tony Boyling | Slick Wanderers | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 26.92% | 22 | 6 | 27.30% |
| 43 |
|
Marcus Lewis | Dani's Boys | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 25.93% | 22 | 5 | 22.70% |
| 44 |
|
Leon Breden | Slick Wanderers | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 25.81% | 24 | 7 | 29.20% |
| 45 |
|
Shelia Durham | Henty Crusaders | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 25.00% | 6 | 2 | 33.30% |
| 46 |
|
Martin Goodright | Slick Wanderers | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 23.81% | 16 | 4 | 25.00% |
| 47 |
|
Danielle Huet | Dani's Boys | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 23.81% | 18 | 3 | 16.70% |
| 48 |
|
Bobby Chana | Henty Crusaders | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 23.08% | 12 | 3 | 25.00% |
| 49 |
|
Ricky Cooper | Henty Crusaders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 50 |
|
Heather Sandford-funnell | Goring Con Club | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 18.18% | 10 | 1 | 10.00% |
| 51 |
|
Amy Horan | Goring Con Club | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 16.67% | 10 | 2 | 20.00% |
| 52 |
|
Paul Braisby | The Henty Blackballers | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9.09% | 10 | 1 | 10.00% |
| 53 |
|
Simon Dowling | Goring Con Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 54 |
|
Ray Pullen | Tiger Slicks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 55 |
|
Callum Sandford-funnell | Goring Con Club | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0 | 0.00% |