Rotate device to see full statistics
| Rank | Name | Team | App | POTM | B/Dish B/D | R/Dish R/D | P | W | Ave % | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Carl Bentley | Red Lion B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 91.666667% |
| 2 |
|
Kane Makepeace | Stumble Rack Em Up | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 90.909091% |
| 3 |
|
Jamie Gardner | Woodcoombe G | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 83.333333% |
| 4 |
|
Bailey Burnett | Woodcoombe B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 81.818182% |
| 5 |
|
Fred Griggs | Fountain B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 81.818182% |
| 6 |
|
Lee Burnett Jnr | Woodcoombe B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 75.00% |
| 7 |
|
Paul Gilbert | Stumble Inn Potters | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 75.00% |
| 8 |
|
Martyn Lumby Jr | Woodcoombe W | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 75.00% |
| 9 |
|
Kyle McCann | Fountain A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 75.00% |
| 10 |
|
Jonathan Penney | Park Tavern | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 75.00% |
| 11 |
|
Jason Adams | Woodcoombe A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% |
| 12 |
|
Lee Cooper | Fountain B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% |
| 13 |
|
Scott Andrews | Woodcoombe X | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 66.666667% |
| 14 |
|
Matthew Bareham | MRCC A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 66.666667% |
| 15 |
|
Kev Kemp | Red Lion B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 66.666667% |
| 16 |
|
Luke Mcbride | Gore Court Arms B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 66.666667% |
| 17 |
|
Tim Williams | Fountain A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 66.666667% |
| 18 |
|
Matt Hook | Stumble Inn B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 87.500% |
| 19 |
|
Tony Seymour | Fountain A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 87.500% |
| 20 |
|
George Belsom | George A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 77.777778% |
| 21 |
|
Michael Brignall | Woodcoombe X | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 77.777778% |
| 22 |
|
Lee Burnett | Woodcoombe S | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 77.777778% |
| 23 |
|
Sean Charles | George A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 77.777778% |
| 24 |
|
sean fay | George B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 77.777778% |
| 25 |
|
Lee Mitchell | Woodcoombe S | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 77.777778% |
| 26 |
|
Dave Owen | Woodcoombe S | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 77.777778% |
| 27 |
|
Dennis Cooper | Fountain B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 70.0% |
| 28 |
|
Alan O'Sullivan | Stumble Rack Em Up | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 70.0% |
| 29 |
|
John Beaney | MRCC A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 63.636364% |
| 30 |
|
John Bosworth | Bunters Originals | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 63.636364% |
| 31 |
|
David Gilbey | Park Tavern | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 63.636364% |
| 32 |
|
Mark Leach | Stumble Rack Em Up | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 63.636364% |
| 33 |
|
Tony Manning | MRCC A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 63.636364% |
| 34 |
|
Richard Stephenson | Bunters Originals | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 63.636364% |
| 35 |
|
Chris Thomas | Bunters Originals | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 63.636364% |
| 36 |
|
Ben Smith | Red Lion G | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 58.333333% |
| 37 |
|
Shane Prince | Stumble Inn B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 100% |
| 38 |
|
Ian Davison | Beauty Of Bath | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 75.00% |
| 39 |
|
Shaun Nolan | Stumble Rack Em Up | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 75.00% |
| 40 |
|
Darren Sherlock | Woodcoombe Z | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 75.00% |
| 41 |
|
Pat Burnett | Woodcoombe S | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 66.666667% |
| 42 |
|
Dean Croucher | Woodcoombe A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 66.666667% |
| 43 |
|
John Fletcher | Woodcoombe Q | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 66.666667% |
| 44 |
|
Sean Gambell | Beauty Of Bath | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 66.666667% |
| 45 |
|
Paul Guard | George A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 66.666667% |
| 46 |
|
Paul Jones | Woodcoombe B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 66.666667% |
| 47 |
|
David Norris | Woodcoombe Z | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 66.666667% |
| 48 |
|
Helen Adams | Woodcoombe B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| 49 |
|
Adrian Delahaye | New Inn X | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| 50 |
|
Connor Wenman | New Inn X | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 54.545455% |
| 51 |
|
Shay Hall | George B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 50.0% |
| 52 |
|
Jamie Lindsay | Woodcoombe W | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 50.0% |
| 53 |
|
Darrel Lumby | Woodcoombe W | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 50.0% |
| 54 |
|
Mark Owen | New Inn B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 50.0% |
| 55 |
|
Nick Pope | Woodcoombe X | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 50.0% |
| 56 |
|
Ed Wheatcroft | Woodcoombe G | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 50.0% |
| 57 |
|
Pharrel Wilson | Stumble Inn Potters | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 50.0% |
| 58 |
|
James Watson | Fountain B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 100% |
| 59 |
|
Kurt Harper | Stumble Inn B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 83.333333% |
| 60 |
|
Carl Jones | Woodcoombe X | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 83.333333% |
| 61 |
|
Andy Glazier | Woodcoombe A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 71.428571% |
| 62 |
|
Matt Hall | MRCC A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 71.428571% |
| 63 |
|
Tris Aspin | Woodcoombe X | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 62.500% |
| 64 |
|
Dave Burgin | Woodcoombe Q | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 62.500% |
| 65 |
|
Alex Simpson | Park Tavern | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 62.500% |
| 66 |
|
Paul Dooley | Woodcoombe S | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 55.555556% |
| 67 |
|
Jamie Easdown | Woodcoombe Z | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 55.555556% |
| 68 |
|
Kris Forshaw | Fountain A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 55.555556% |
| 69 |
|
Matt Lyon | MRCC GT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 55.555556% |
| 70 |
|
Freddie Mulford | Fountain B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 55.555556% |
| 71 |
|
Andrew Woolman | Woodcoombe Q | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 55.555556% |
| 72 |
|
Andy Davis | Woodcoombe X | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| 73 |
|
Steve Farrelly | New Inn X | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| 74 |
|
Adam Goring | Millers A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| 75 |
|
Joe Jordan | Stumble Rack Em Up | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| 76 |
|
Lee Adams | Woodcoombe A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 45.454545% |
| 77 |
|
Ben Bissett | New Inn B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 41.666667% |
| 78 |
|
Adam Bull | Gore Court Arms B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 41.666667% |
| 79 |
|
Karen Fletcher | Gore Court Arms B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 41.666667% |
| 80 |
|
New Inn X CP | New Inn X | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 100% |
| 81 |
|
Andy Apps | Woodcoombe G | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 66.666667% |
| 82 |
|
Ben Caulfield | Stumble Inn B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 66.666667% |
| 83 |
|
Robert Bates | Gore Court Arms B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 57.142857% |
| 84 |
|
Craig Stone | Stumble Inn B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 57.142857% |
| 85 |
|
Del Bain | Stumble Inn C | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 86 |
|
Keira Budd | Millers A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 87 |
|
Andy Mcorry | Stumble Inn Potters | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 88 |
|
Dean Ralph | Stumble Inn C | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 89 |
|
Steve Waters | MRCC A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 90 |
|
Tom Aldridge | Red Lion B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 44.444444% |
| 91 |
|
Terence Baker | Gore Court Arms A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 44.444444% |
| 92 |
|
Chris Bunting | Red Lion G | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 44.444444% |
| 93 |
|
Dave Chapman | Red Lion G | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 44.444444% |
| 94 |
|
John Foxley | Gore Court Arms A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 44.444444% |
| 95 |
|
Adrian Horn | Woodcoombe Z | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 44.444444% |
| 96 |
|
Jake Lay | Millers A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 44.444444% |
| 97 |
|
Jamie Sharp | MRCC A | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 44.444444% |
| 98 |
|
Luke Fletcher | Gore Court Arms B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 36.363636% |
| 99 |
|
Shari Apps | Woodcoombe G | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 33.333333% |
| 100 |
|
Kyle Binder | Red Lion B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 33.333333% |
| 101 |
|
glenn butler | George B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 33.333333% |
| 102 |
|
Jake Lumby | Woodcoombe W | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 33.333333% |
| 103 |
|
Dave Povall | MRCC GT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 33.333333% |
| 104 |
|
Sam Clout | Fountain A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 100% |
| 105 |
|
Bunters Originals CP | Bunters Originals | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.00% |
| 106 |
|
Gore Court Arms B CP | Gore Court Arms B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.00% |
| 107 |
|
Millers A CP | Millers A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.00% |
| 108 |
|
MRCC A CP | MRCC A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.00% |
| 109 |
|
Stumble Rack Em Up CP | Stumble Rack Em Up | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.00% |
| 110 |
|
Woodcoombe X CP | Woodcoombe X | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.00% |
| 111 |
|
Jack Dennison | Gore Court Arms A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.00% |
| 112 |
|
Lee Devonald | Fountain B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 113 |
|
Jack Mills | Beauty Of Bath | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 114 |
|
Pete Ruffle | MRCC GT | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 115 |
|
David Wilson | George A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 116 |
|
Casey Davis | Stumble Inn B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| 117 |
|
Stephen Hales | Stumble Inn B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| 118 |
|
Harry Austin | Stumble Inn Potters | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 42.857143% |
| 119 |
|
Riccardo Di Cicco | Woodcoombe W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 42.857143% |
| 120 |
|
Barry Hopper | Woodcoombe Z | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 42.857143% |
| 121 |
|
Matt Mills | Park Tavern | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 42.857143% |
| 122 |
|
Paul Mills | Beauty Of Bath | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 42.857143% |
| 123 |
|
Jake Williams | Millers A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 42.857143% |
| 124 |
|
Jamie Crouch | Fountain A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 37.500% |
| 125 |
|
Ami Gilbert | Stumble Inn Potters | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 37.500% |
| 126 |
|
Simon Hammond | Beauty Of Bath | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 37.500% |
| 127 |
|
Ryan Jones | Woodcoombe B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 37.500% |
| 128 |
|
David Mills | Beauty Of Bath | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 37.500% |
| 129 |
|
Steve Russell | New Inn B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 37.500% |
| 130 |
|
Joel Saunders | Stumble Rack Em Up | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 37.500% |
| 131 |
|
James Burton | Woodcoombe A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 33.333333% |
| 132 |
|
Andre Cox | Gore Court Arms A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 33.333333% |
| 133 |
|
Tim May | New Inn X | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 33.333333% |
| 134 |
|
Simon Hooker | Red Lion G | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 30.0% |
| 135 |
|
Kieran Greer | New Inn B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 27.272727% |
| 136 |
|
Ian Hann | MRCC GT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 27.272727% |
| 137 |
|
Sarah Watson | Bunters Originals | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 27.272727% |
| 138 |
|
Roy Leslie | Stumble Rack Em Up | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100% |
| 139 |
|
Ryan Overy | Millers A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100% |
| 140 |
|
Reese Bean | Fountain B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.666667% |
| 141 |
|
Mason Coles | Woodcoombe X | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.666667% |
| 142 |
|
George A CP | George A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.666667% |
| 143 |
|
Woodcoombe Q CP | Woodcoombe Q | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.666667% |
| 144 |
|
Woodcoombe Z CP | Woodcoombe Z | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.666667% |
| 145 |
|
Jim Deacon | New Inn B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.666667% |
| 146 |
|
Tom Godbold | Fountain A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.666667% |
| 147 |
|
Donna Clements | Bunters Originals | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 148 |
|
Fountain A CP | Fountain A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 149 |
|
New Inn B CP | New Inn B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 150 |
|
Park Tavern CP | Park Tavern | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 151 |
|
Red Lion B CP | Red Lion B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 152 |
|
Woodcoombe A CP | Woodcoombe A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 153 |
|
Woodcoombe B CP | Woodcoombe B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 154 |
|
Woodcoombe W CP | Woodcoombe W | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 155 |
|
Daniel Davies | George A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 156 |
|
Miles Hilden | New Inn X | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 157 |
|
Terry New | Woodcoombe B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 158 |
|
Tom Baker | Gore Court Arms A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| 159 |
|
Marc Lumby | Woodcoombe W | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| 160 |
|
jamie rees | George B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| 161 |
|
louie sears | George B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| 162 |
|
Chris Cooper | Red Lion B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33.333333% |
| 163 |
|
Bob Watts | Bunters Originals | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33.333333% |
| 164 |
|
Roger Bennett | Stumble Inn C | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 28.571429% |
| 165 |
|
Kevin Erswell | Park Tavern | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 25.00% |
| 166 |
|
Kevin Lloyd | New Inn X | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 25.00% |
| 167 |
|
Steve Maleed | Gore Court Arms A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 25.00% |
| 168 |
|
Josh Bain | Stumble Inn C | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 22.222222% |
| 169 |
|
Gary Buttfield | Stumble Inn C | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 22.222222% |
| 170 |
|
Luke Blunt | MRCC GT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 16.666667% |
| 171 |
|
Shane Wheatcroft | Woodcoombe G | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 16.666667% |
| 172 |
|
jamie rees | George B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% |
| 173 |
|
Joshua Fender | MRCC A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 174 |
|
Clive Martin | Red Lion G | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 175 |
|
Ysi Rogers | Red Lion G | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 176 |
|
Kaylem Smith | Millers A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 177 |
|
Sam Al | Red Lion B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.333333% |
| 178 |
|
Donna Bosworth | Bunters Originals | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.333333% |
| 179 |
|
Blake Burnett | Woodcoombe B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.333333% |
| 180 |
|
Beauty Of Bath CP | Beauty Of Bath | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.333333% |
| 181 |
|
Gore Court Arms A CP | Gore Court Arms A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.333333% |
| 182 |
|
Stumble Inn B CP | Stumble Inn B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.333333% |
| 183 |
|
Stumble Inn C CP | Stumble Inn C | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.333333% |
| 184 |
|
Woodcoombe S CP | Woodcoombe S | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.333333% |
| 185 |
|
Francis Eden | George A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.333333% |
| 186 |
|
Elizabeth Gardner | Woodcoombe G | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.333333% |
| 187 |
|
Steven Griggs | Fountain B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.333333% |
| 188 |
|
Wayne Phipps | Stumble Inn Potters | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.333333% |
| 189 |
|
Paul Smith | Woodcoombe Q | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.333333% |
| 190 |
|
Stevie Adams | Millers A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 191 |
|
mackenzie bennison | George B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 192 |
|
ethan butcher | George B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 193 |
|
Fountain B CP | Fountain B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 194 |
|
MRCC GT CP | MRCC GT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 195 |
|
Red Lion G CP | Red Lion G | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 196 |
|
Stumble Inn Potters CP | Stumble Inn Potters | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 197 |
|
Woodcoombe G CP | Woodcoombe G | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 198 |
|
Dave Fletcher | Woodcoombe A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 199 |
|
Dominic Mcsweeney | Park Tavern | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 200 |
|
Terry Metrovich | Red Lion G | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 201 |
|
Lucas Miles | New Inn X | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 202 |
|
Dave Page | Woodcoombe A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 203 |
|
James Fewtrell | Fountain A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| 204 |
|
Cheryl Bentley | Red Lion B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16.666667% |
| 205 |
|
James Fletcher | Woodcoombe A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16.666667% |
| 206 |
|
Martin Green | Gore Court Arms B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16.666667% |
| 207 |
|
Andy Harding | George A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16.666667% |
| 208 |
|
Ryan Smith | Red Lion G | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 14.285714% |
| 209 |
|
John JJ James | Woodcoombe Q | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 12.500% |
| 210 |
|
Lewis Manley | Woodcoombe Q | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 12.500% |
| 211 |
|
Pete Burchett | Stumble Inn Potters | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 10.0% |
| 212 |
|
Gary Hills | MRCC GT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9.090909% |
| 213 |
|
Matt Barr | Gore Court Arms A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 214 |
|
Craig Guyatt | Fountain B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 215 |
|
Nigel Wilson | Stumble Inn C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 216 |
|
Owen Chapman | Red Lion G | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 217 |
|
Kevin Jones | Park Tavern | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 218 |
|
Jay Milner | Millers A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 219 |
|
Gaz Armitage | Woodcoombe G | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 220 |
|
Josh Bedwell | New Inn B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 221 |
|
Shaun Drake | Stumble Inn C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 222 |
|
Vanessa Ledger | Woodcoombe Z | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 223 |
|
George B CP | George B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 224 |
|
Jill Farrelly | New Inn X | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 225 |
|
Olivia Mcnair | Millers A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 226 |
|
Melvin Randall | Park Tavern | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 227 |
|
david rowe | George B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 228 |
|
Lexi Scott | Millers A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 229 |
|
Alan Smith | New Inn B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.00% |