Rotate device to see full statistics
| Rank | Name | Team | App | POTM | B/Dish B/D | R/Dish R/D | P | W | Total Ave % | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Martyn Lumby Jr | Woodcoombe W | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 75.00% |
| 2 |
|
Jason Adams | Woodcoombe A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 80.00% |
| 3 |
|
Scott Andrews | Woodcoombe X | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 66.67% |
| 4 |
|
Matthew Bareham | MRCC A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 66.67% |
| 5 |
|
Michael Brignall | Woodcoombe X | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 77.78% |
| 6 |
|
Lee Burnett | Woodcoombe S | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 77.78% |
| 7 |
|
Lee Mitchell | Woodcoombe S | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 77.78% |
| 8 |
|
Dave Owen | Woodcoombe S | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 77.78% |
| 9 |
|
John Beaney | MRCC A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 63.64% |
| 10 |
|
Tony Manning | MRCC A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 63.64% |
| 11 |
|
Darren Sherlock | Woodcoombe Z | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 75.00% |
| 12 |
|
Pat Burnett | Woodcoombe S | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 66.67% |
| 13 |
|
Dean Croucher | Woodcoombe A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 66.67% |
| 14 |
|
David Norris | Woodcoombe Z | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 66.67% |
| 15 |
|
Jamie Lindsay | Woodcoombe W | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 50.00% |
| 16 |
|
Darrel Lumby | Woodcoombe W | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 50.00% |
| 17 |
|
Nick Pope | Woodcoombe X | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 50.00% |
| 18 |
|
Carl Jones | Woodcoombe X | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 83.33% |
| 19 |
|
Andy Glazier | Woodcoombe A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 71.43% |
| 20 |
|
Matt Hall | MRCC A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 71.43% |
| 21 |
|
Tris Aspin | Woodcoombe X | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 62.50% |
| 22 |
|
Paul Dooley | Woodcoombe S | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 55.56% |
| 23 |
|
Jamie Easdown | Woodcoombe Z | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 55.56% |
| 24 |
|
Matt Lyon | MRCC GT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 55.56% |
| 25 |
|
Andy Davis | Woodcoombe X | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 50.00% |
| 26 |
|
Lee Adams | Woodcoombe A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 45.45% |
| 27 |
|
Del Bain | Stumble Inn C | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 50.00% |
| 28 |
|
Dean Ralph | Stumble Inn C | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 50.00% |
| 29 |
|
Steve Waters | MRCC A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 50.00% |
| 30 |
|
Terence Baker | Gore Court Arms A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 44.44% |
| 31 |
|
John Foxley | Gore Court Arms A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 44.44% |
| 32 |
|
Adrian Horn | Woodcoombe Z | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 44.44% |
| 33 |
|
Jamie Sharp | MRCC A | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 44.44% |
| 34 |
|
Jake Lumby | Woodcoombe W | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 33.33% |
| 35 |
|
Dave Povall | MRCC GT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 33.33% |
| 36 |
|
MRCC A CP | MRCC A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.00% |
| 37 |
|
Woodcoombe X CP | Woodcoombe X | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.00% |
| 38 |
|
Jack Dennison | Gore Court Arms A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.00% |
| 39 |
|
Pete Ruffle | MRCC GT | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% |
| 40 |
|
Riccardo Di Cicco | Woodcoombe W | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 42.86% |
| 41 |
|
Barry Hopper | Woodcoombe Z | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 42.86% |
| 42 |
|
James Burton | Woodcoombe A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 33.33% |
| 43 |
|
Andre Cox | Gore Court Arms A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 33.33% |
| 44 |
|
Ian Hann | MRCC GT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 27.27% |
| 45 |
|
Mason Coles | Woodcoombe X | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% |
| 46 |
|
Woodcoombe Z CP | Woodcoombe Z | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% |
| 47 |
|
Woodcoombe A CP | Woodcoombe A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% |
| 48 |
|
Woodcoombe W CP | Woodcoombe W | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% |
| 49 |
|
Tom Baker | Gore Court Arms A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% |
| 50 |
|
Marc Lumby | Woodcoombe W | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% |
| 51 |
|
Roger Bennett | Stumble Inn C | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 28.57% |
| 52 |
|
Steve Maleed | Gore Court Arms A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 25.00% |
| 53 |
|
Josh Bain | Stumble Inn C | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 22.22% |
| 54 |
|
Gary Buttfield | Stumble Inn C | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 22.22% |
| 55 |
|
Luke Blunt | MRCC GT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 16.67% |
| 56 |
|
Joshua Fender | MRCC A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 57 |
|
Gore Court Arms A CP | Gore Court Arms A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% |
| 58 |
|
Stumble Inn C CP | Stumble Inn C | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% |
| 59 |
|
Woodcoombe S CP | Woodcoombe S | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% |
| 60 |
|
MRCC GT CP | MRCC GT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 61 |
|
Dave Fletcher | Woodcoombe A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 62 |
|
Dave Page | Woodcoombe A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 63 |
|
James Fletcher | Woodcoombe A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16.67% |
| 64 |
|
Gary Hills | MRCC GT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9.09% |
| 65 |
|
Matt Barr | Gore Court Arms A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 66 |
|
Nigel Wilson | Stumble Inn C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 67 |
|
Shaun Drake | Stumble Inn C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 68 |
|
Vanessa Ledger | Woodcoombe Z | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% |