Rotate device to see full statistics
| Rank | Name | Team | App | POTM | B/Dish B/D | R/Dish R/D | P | W | Total Ave % | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Martin Clifford | Mars B | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 18 | 75.00% |
| 2 |
|
Paul Mills | Lord chichester | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 16 | 76.19% |
| 3 |
|
Darren Sheridan | Derby Tavern B | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 75.00% |
| 4 |
|
Matthew Nonclercq | Lord chichester | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 77.78% |
| 5 |
|
Paul Tweedale | Lord chichester | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 77.78% |
| 6 |
|
Barry Gould | Druids A | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 14 | 60.87% |
| 7 |
|
Connor Metcalfe | Derby Tavern B | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 14 | 58.33% |
| 8 |
|
Levi Clark | Mars B | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 72.22% |
| 9 |
|
Jack Piper | Derby Tavern B | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 13 | 59.09% |
| 10 |
|
Steve Mullineaux | Druids A | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 66.67% |
| 11 |
|
Connor Clark | Mars B | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 12 | 54.55% |
| 12 |
|
Stewart Johnsen | Druids A | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 12 | 54.55% |
| 13 |
|
Josh Tweedale | Lord chichester | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 61.11% |
| 14 |
|
Dennis Ryan | Derby Tavern B | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 52.38% |
| 15 |
|
Martin Horrell | PELHAM ARMS A | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 50.00% |
| 16 |
|
Mark Davies | Druids A | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 62.50% |
| 17 |
|
Robert Hatherley | Mars B | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 62.50% |
| 18 |
|
Lee Mackley | Mars B | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 50.00% |
| 19 |
|
Kieran Wigley | Harvest Home B | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 50.00% |
| 20 |
|
Riley Adams | Derby Tavern B | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 64.29% |
| 21 |
|
Darren Magor | Lord chichester | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 56.25% |
| 22 |
|
Blake Turnbull | Harvest Home B | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 61.54% |
| 23 |
|
Luke MacDonald | Harvest Home B | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 53.33% |
| 24 |
|
Ryan Dobson | George & Dragon B | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 44.44% |
| 25 |
|
Dave Fairless | Druids A | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 36.36% |
| 26 |
|
Mark Duffy | Lord chichester | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 70.00% |
| 27 |
|
Paul Singh | Mars B | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 50.00% |
| 28 |
|
Bobby Dixon | Mars B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 75.00% |
| 29 |
|
Pete J Edwards | Druids A | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 60.00% |
| 30 |
|
Stewart Johnsen SNR | Druids A | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 60.00% |
| 31 |
|
Joseph Turner | Harvest Home B | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 40.00% |
| 32 |
|
Paul Turnbull | Harvest Home B | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 37.50% |
| 33 |
|
Spencer Day | PELHAM ARMS A | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 33.33% |
| 34 |
|
Brad Cooper | PELHAM ARMS A | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 27.27% |
| 35 |
|
Lance Lucas | PELHAM ARMS A | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 27.27% |
| 36 |
|
Ed Miller | PELHAM ARMS A | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 27.27% |
| 37 |
|
Ben Newer | Harvest Home B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 83.33% |
| 38 |
|
Andy Whittle | Druids A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 71.43% |
| 39 |
|
Mark Stewart | George & Dragon B | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 35.71% |
| 40 |
|
Connor Gilmore | George & Dragon B | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 33.33% |
| 41 |
|
Dylan Cole | Derby Tavern B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 80.00% |
| 42 |
|
Andy Butler | Harvest Home B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 66.67% |
| 43 |
|
Martin Holmes | Lord chichester | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 44.44% |
| 44 |
|
Paul Greaves | George & Dragon B | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 28.57% |
| 45 |
|
Ralphey Godfrey | Derby Tavern B | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 25.00% |
| 46 |
|
Ajay King | PELHAM ARMS A | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 21.05% |
| 47 |
|
Kyle Rowlands | Derby Tavern B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.00% |
| 48 |
|
Gary Griffiths | Mars B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% |
| 49 |
|
Connor Hepburn | Derby Tavern B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% |
| 50 |
|
Shanaya May | Harvest Home B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% |
| 51 |
|
Wade Turnbull | Harvest Home B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% |
| 52 |
|
Matt Donaghy | Lord chichester | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 42.86% |
| 53 |
|
Mark Mcgahey | Lord chichester | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 27.27% |
| 54 |
|
Cath O'Donnell | George & Dragon B | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 20.00% |
| 55 |
|
Andrew Scott | Harvest Home B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% |
| 56 |
|
Kyle Grant | Harvest Home B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% |
| 57 |
|
Ashley Wright | Druids A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% |
| 58 |
|
Paul Gibbs | PELHAM ARMS A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% |
| 59 |
|
Zak Turnbull | Harvest Home B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% |
| 61 |
|
Alan Bradshaw | Harvest Home B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 62 |
|
Connor Cooper | Harvest Home B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 63 |
|
Alex Potter | George & Dragon B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 64 |
|
Graham Price | Harvest Home B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16.67% |
| 65 |
|
Craig Steel | George & Dragon B | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 6.25% |
| 66 |
|
Mark Davison | PELHAM ARMS A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 67 |
|
Taylor Bennett | George & Dragon B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 68 |
|
Steven Mackenzie | Mars B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 69 |
|
Lester Miles | Harvest Home B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 70 |
|
Freddie Lale | Derby Tavern B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 71 |
|
Alex Shepherd | Harvest Home B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% |