Rotate device to see full statistics
| Rank | Name | Team | App | POTM | B/Dish B/D | R/Dish R/D | Total P | Total W | Total Ave % | Merits P | Merits W | Merits Average | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Sharon Ingham | Cygnet Club | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 88.89% | 3 | 3 | 100.00% |
| 2 |
|
Nigel Johnson | Farmers Arms A | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 100.00% | 3 | 3 | 100.00% |
| 3 |
|
Tom Barnes | Queens Head Hustlers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 87.50% | 3 | 3 | 100.00% |
| 4 |
|
Derek Barclay | Linley Tavern | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 85.71% | 3 | 3 | 100.00% |
| 5 |
|
Wayne Jones | Farmers Arms A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 100.00% | 3 | 3 | 100.00% |
| 6 |
|
Adam Taberner | Swettenham Nomads | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 66.67% | 3 | 3 | 100.00% |
| 7 |
|
Adrian Colley | Ram Rods | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 83.33% | 3 | 3 | 100.00% |
| 8 |
|
Michelle Garratt | Swettenham Nomads | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 83.33% | 3 | 3 | 100.00% |
| 9 |
|
Jason Smith | Throstle Nesters | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 71.43% | 3 | 3 | 100.00% |
| 10 |
|
Clive Tweats | Farmers Arms B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 83.33% | 3 | 3 | 100.00% |
| 11 |
|
Sam Phillips | Rams Head | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 44.44% | 3 | 3 | 100.00% |
| 12 |
|
Curtis Porter | Swettenham Mafia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% | 3 | 3 | 100.00% |
| 13 |
|
Mark Sproson | Farmers Arms A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 80.00% | 2 | 2 | 100.00% |
| 14 |
|
David Buxton | Farmers Arms B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 2 | 2 | 100.00% |
| 15 |
|
Steve Hancock | Swettenham Mafia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% | 2 | 2 | 100.00% |
| 16 |
|
Glynn Davies | Swettenham Mafia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 85.71% | 3 | 2 | 66.70% |
| 17 |
|
Rod Blackmore | Swettenham Nomads | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 83.33% | 3 | 2 | 66.70% |
| 18 |
|
Connor Cottrell | Cygnet Club | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 71.43% | 3 | 2 | 66.70% |
| 19 |
|
Karl O’Donoghue | Ram Rods | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 83.33% | 3 | 2 | 66.70% |
| 20 |
|
Chris Pownall | Farmers Arms B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 62.50% | 3 | 2 | 66.70% |
| 21 |
|
Ian Rushton | Linley Tavern | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 71.43% | 3 | 2 | 66.70% |
| 22 |
|
Joe Wilcox | Swettenham Nomads | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 62.50% | 3 | 2 | 66.70% |
| 23 |
|
Nick Barnes | Queens Head Hustlers | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 66.67% | 3 | 2 | 66.70% |
| 24 |
|
john dickinson | Rams Head | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 57.14% | 3 | 2 | 66.70% |
| 25 |
|
Lee Henshaw | Queens Head Hustlers | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 50.00% | 3 | 2 | 66.70% |
| 26 |
|
Mat Hoad | Victoria Club B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 50.00% | 3 | 2 | 66.70% |
| 27 |
|
Simon Mccaddon | Ram Rods | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 80.00% | 3 | 2 | 66.70% |
| 28 |
|
Craig Orr | Throstle Nesters | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 57.14% | 3 | 2 | 66.70% |
| 29 |
|
Sam Porter | Swettenham Mafia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 66.67% | 3 | 2 | 66.70% |
| 30 |
|
Steve Porter | Swettenham Mafia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 57.14% | 3 | 2 | 66.70% |
| 31 |
|
Kristian Sutcliffe | The Bulls Head B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 57.14% | 3 | 2 | 66.70% |
| 32 |
|
Jeremy Thorpe | The Bulls Head B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 57.14% | 3 | 2 | 66.70% |
| 33 |
|
Carl Tweats | Farmers Arms B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 57.14% | 3 | 2 | 66.70% |
| 34 |
|
Josh Dooley | Victoria Club B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 37.50% | 3 | 2 | 66.70% |
| 35 |
|
Steve Pointon | Farmers Arms A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 42.86% | 3 | 2 | 66.70% |
| 36 |
|
Clive Ball | Swettenham Mafia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 3 | 2 | 66.70% |
| 37 |
|
Ian Bills | Ram Rods | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 28.57% | 3 | 2 | 66.70% |
| 38 |
|
Alan Pownall | Farmers Arms B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 3 | 2 | 66.70% |
| 39 |
|
Dave Bailey | Queens Head Hustlers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 1 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 40 |
|
Harry Pointon | Farmers Arms A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 1 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 41 |
|
Andy Button | Linley Tavern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 42 |
|
Miss paula Dickinson | Rams Head | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 1 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 43 |
|
Paul Evans | The Bulls Head B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 1 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 44 |
|
Rob McNinch | Queens Head Hustlers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 1 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 45 |
|
Dean Morgan | Queens Head Hustlers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 46 |
|
Jamie Windsor | Cygnet Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 1 | 100.00% |
| 47 |
|
Mark Frost | Rams Head | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 48 |
|
Geordan Mellor | Cygnet Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 49 |
|
Lyndan Mellor | Cygnet Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 50 |
|
Graeme Wright | Swettenham Nomads | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 51 |
|
Ian Copeland | Cygnet Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 52 |
|
Tom Dowson | Victoria Club B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 53 |
|
Rob Knight | Throstle Nesters | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 54 |
|
Rob Moreton | Ram Rods | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 55 |
|
Elliot Taylor | Cygnet Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 56 |
|
Paul Freemantle | Victoria Club B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 57 |
|
Matt Gibbons | Ram Rods | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 58 |
|
Josh Pointon | Linley Tavern | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% |
| 59 |
|
Sarah Brammeld | Linley Tavern | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 71.43% | 3 | 1 | 33.30% |
| 60 |
|
Ben Harrop | Rams Head | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 42.86% | 3 | 1 | 33.30% |
| 61 |
|
Chris Sickler | Farmers Arms B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% | 3 | 1 | 33.30% |
| 62 |
|
Dave Snelson | Farmers Arms B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 50.00% | 3 | 1 | 33.30% |
| 63 |
|
Rob Whyte | Farmers Arms A | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 42.86% | 3 | 1 | 33.30% |
| 64 |
|
Tony Comer | Linley Tavern | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% | 3 | 1 | 33.30% |
| 65 |
|
Jim Dale | Throstle Nesters | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 28.57% | 3 | 1 | 33.30% |
| 66 |
|
Liam Taylor | Rams Head | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% | 3 | 1 | 33.30% |
| 67 |
|
Kim Trigger | The Bulls Head B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 28.57% | 3 | 1 | 33.30% |
| 68 |
|
Harry Moreton | Ram Rods | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 3 | 1 | 33.30% |
| 69 |
|
Geoff Pownall | Farmers Arms B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 3 | 1 | 33.30% |
| 70 |
|
Rich Rogers | Victoria Club B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16.67% | 3 | 1 | 33.30% |
| 71 |
|
David Hibbert | Swettenham Mafia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 72 |
|
Charlie Meredith | Throstle Nesters | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 73 |
|
Barry Ratcliffe | Linley Tavern | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 74 |
|
Lee Tootill | The Bulls Head B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 75 |
|
Tom Andow | Swettenham Nomads | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16.67% | 3 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 76 |
|
Pete Barnett | Throstle Nesters | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 77 |
|
Sam Foster | Cygnet Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 78 |
|
Dan Grindey | Farmers Arms A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16.67% | 3 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 79 |
|
Dave Hancock | Throstle Nesters | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 80 |
|
Stephan Kocjan | Linley Tavern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 81 |
|
Rob Lawton | Cygnet Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 82 |
|
Damien Marriott | Ram Rods | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 12.50% | 3 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 83 |
|
Steve Massey | Queens Head Hustlers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 84 |
|
Max Ryder | Swettenham Nomads | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 85 |
|
Dean Ryles | Queens Head Hustlers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 86 |
|
Jessica Smith | Throstle Nesters | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 87 |
|
Jake Woodham | Victoria Club B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 88 |
|
Paul Brindley | Rams Head | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 89 |
|
Brandon Cartlidge | The Bulls Head B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 90 |
|
Noah Corless | The Bulls Head B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 91 |
|
Logan Costello | Queens Head Hustlers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 92 |
|
Harry Frost | Cygnet Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 93 |
|
Tobie Lawton | Cygnet Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 94 |
|
Matt McCormick | Swettenham Mafia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 95 |
|
Paul Norbury | Farmers Arms A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 96 |
|
Carl Oakley | Swettenham Mafia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 97 |
|
George Pickford | Victoria Club B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 98 |
|
Brian Shaw | Queens Head Hustlers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 99 |
|
David Sickler | Farmers Arms B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 100 |
|
Terry Whittaver | Linley Tavern | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 101 |
|
Karen Williams | Rams Head | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 102 |
|
Dave Willis | Victoria Club B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |


