Warren Heath

R2619

Career Statistics

League Comp Total
Singles Won 69 22 91
Singles Won (By Forfeit) 0 1 1
Singles Lost 18 100 118
Doubles Won 0 0 0
Doubles Lost 0 0 0
Break Dish 3 0 3
Reverse Dish 1 0 1
Lags Won 0 0 0
Lags Lost 0 2 2

Career Statistics

Home
W W W L W W L W L L
Away
W L W L L L W W W L
Overall
L W W W W L W L L L

Filter

Team History
Trophy Cabinet
Hinckley & District Pool League
Winner
Division 3 Averages
2022/2023
Hinckley & District Pool League
Winner
Division 3
H & DPL 2023
Hinckley & District Pool League
Winner
Plate Ko
H & DPL 2023
Match History
Thursday, 25 April 2024
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Thursday, 11 April 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 11 April 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Tuesday, 09 April 2024
Tuesday, 09 April 2024
Tuesday, 09 April 2024
Tuesday, 09 April 2024
Tuesday, 09 April 2024
Tuesday, 09 April 2024
Tuesday, 09 April 2024
Tuesday, 09 April 2024
Tuesday, 09 April 2024
Tuesday, 02 April 2024
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 2 vs Cross Keys Barwell
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 2 vs Cross Keys Barwell
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Division 2 vs Conny A ged
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Division 2 vs Lord Nelson A
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 2 vs Barwell Sports Res
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 2 vs Barwell Sports Res
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Division 2 vs Barwell Sports Res
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Division 2 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 15 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Division 2 vs Mad Hatters
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Division 2 vs Mad Hatters
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Division 2 vs Sapcote MOTC
Tuesday, 30 January 2024
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 2 vs Conny Club Ewoks
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 2 vs Conny Club Ewoks
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 2 vs Conny Club Ewoks
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Home
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Home
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Home
Thursday, 21 December 2023
Semi Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 21 December 2023
Semi Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 21 December 2023
Semi Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Away
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Away
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Away
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Home
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Home
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Home
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Home
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Home
Thursday, 23 November 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 23 November 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 23 November 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
vs
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Home
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Home
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Home
Thursday, 28 September 2023
Competition
vs
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Home
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Home
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Home
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Away
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Away
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Away
Thursday, 17 August 2023
Competition
Thursday, 17 August 2023
Competition
Thursday, 17 August 2023
Competition
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Home
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Home
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Home
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Away
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Away
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Away
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 13 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Home
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Home
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 3 vs The Holy Well
Home
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Away
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Away
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Away
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Home
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Home
Thursday, 11 May 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Home
Thursday, 11 May 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 11 May 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 06 April 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 30 March 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Home
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 3 vs Jackie’s Potters
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 3 vs Dog & Gun E/S
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 3 vs Dog & Gun E/S
Away
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 3 vs Dog & Gun E/S
Away
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Monday, 01 January 0001
Final in Plate Ko
Competition
Monday, 01 January 0001
Final in Plate Ko
Competition
Monday, 01 January 0001
Final in Plate Ko
Competition