Rotate device to see full statistics
| Rank | Name | Team | App | POTM | B/Dish B/D | R/Dish R/D | P | W | Ave % | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Andrew Taylor | Social Club A | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 88.888889% |
| 2 |
|
Tom Wallbank | Topclub bandits | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 16 | 80.0% |
| 3 |
|
Danny Murray | Ingleton Club A | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 75.00% |
| 4 |
|
Mark Greenwood | Knights | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 87.500% |
| 5 |
|
Lee Bethell | Gargrave cc | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 14 | 70.0% |
| 6 |
|
Geoff Booth | Talbot Knights | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 14 | 70.0% |
| 7 |
|
Bri Denby | Ingleton Club A | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 81.2500% |
| 8 |
|
Chris Fleming | Craven Heifer A | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 75.00% |
| 9 |
|
David Mellin | Social Club A | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 75.00% |
| 10 |
|
David Rowe | Craven Heifer A | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 75.00% |
| 11 |
|
Graham Kitchen | Craven Heifer A | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 66.666667% |
| 12 |
|
Richard Lord | Social Club A | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 66.666667% |
| 13 |
|
Paul Maudsley | Talbot Knights | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 66.666667% |
| 14 |
|
George Campbell | Ingleton Club A | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 60.0% |
| 15 |
|
Josh Capstick | Craven Heifer A | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 61.111111% |
| 16 |
|
Gary Robinson | Topclub bandits | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 61.111111% |
| 17 |
|
Ted Ogden | Talbot Knights | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 55.00% |
| 18 |
|
Billy Walden | Craven B | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 66.666667% |
| 19 |
|
Jim Holgate | Talbot Knights | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 62.500% |
| 20 |
|
Jack Bullock | Tosside Community Hall | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 55.555556% |
| 21 |
|
Graham Jackson | Ingleton Club A | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 55.555556% |
| 22 |
|
George Reid | Social Club A | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 55.555556% |
| 23 |
|
Dave Bullock | Settle Social Club B | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 64.285714% |
| 24 |
|
Chris Leather | Ingleton Club A | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 56.2500% |
| 25 |
|
James Ogden | Talbot Knights | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 56.2500% |
| 26 |
|
Neil Taylor | Tosside Community Hall | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 50.0% |
| 27 |
|
Pete Bullock | Tosside Community Hall | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 44.444444% |
| 28 |
|
Dan Lambert | Hellifield Club | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 44.444444% |
| 29 |
|
George Simpson | Tosside Community Hall | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 44.444444% |
| 30 |
|
Jack Morphet | Craven B | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 63.636364% |
| 31 |
|
David Pearson | Royal Oak | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 58.333333% |
| 32 |
|
Matt O'Connor | Settle Social Club B | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 53.846154% |
| 33 |
|
Richard Bell | Gargrave cc | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 50.0% |
| 34 |
|
Geordie Parker | Hellifield Club | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 50.0% |
| 35 |
|
Winston Sutcliffe | Hellifield Club | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 50.0% |
| 36 |
|
Sam Morphet | Craven B | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 46.666667% |
| 37 |
|
Andrew Holgate | Hellifield Club | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 43.7500% |
| 38 |
|
Ben Hulse | Knights | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 43.7500% |
| 39 |
|
Jason Harrison | Royal Oak | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| 40 |
|
Harry Snowden | Knights | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| 41 |
|
Simon Walker | Craven B | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| 42 |
|
Bob Coar | Hellifield Club | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 50.0% |
| 43 |
|
Paul Butler | Settle Social Club B | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 42.857143% |
| 44 |
|
Jack Hall | Tosside Community Hall | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 42.857143% |
| 45 |
|
Chris Lambert | Gargrave cc | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 37.500% |
| 46 |
|
James Snowden | Knights | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 37.500% |
| 47 |
|
Jack Wallbank | Topclub bandits | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 30.0% |
| 48 |
|
Izzy Morphet | Craven B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 62.500% |
| 49 |
|
Ian Murray | Ingleton Club A | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| 50 |
|
Karl Sharman | Royal Oak | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| 51 |
|
John Asquith | Hellifield Club | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 41.666667% |
| 52 |
|
David Duxbury | Settle Social Club B | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 38.461538% |
| 53 |
|
Sam Arkwright | Gargrave cc | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 25.00% |
| 54 |
|
Phil Pawson | Social Club A | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 100% |
| 55 |
|
Dan Bullough | Royal Oak | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 56 |
|
Gordon Mcdougall | Royal Oak | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 40.0% |
| 57 |
|
Corey Croft | Royal Oak | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 33.333333% |
| 58 |
|
Ed Dobson | Royal Oak | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 30.769231% |
| 59 |
|
James Huck | Topclub bandits | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 30.769231% |
| 60 |
|
Jaxon Slater | Craven B | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 26.666667% |
| 61 |
|
Bretten Lord | Social Club A | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 25.00% |
| 62 |
|
David Pickles | Craven Heifer A | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 25.00% |
| 63 |
|
Talbot Arms | Talbot Knights | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.00% |
| 64 |
|
Gary Knights | Knights | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.00% |
| 65 |
|
Jack Chamberlain | Craven Heifer A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| 66 |
|
Kein Tubgu | Topclub bandits | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| 67 |
|
Raymond Parker | Topclub bandits | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 16.666667% |
| 68 |
|
Rob Storr | Gargrave cc | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 16.666667% |
| 69 |
|
Colin Gowland | Settle Social Club B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100% |
| 70 |
|
Tosside Community Hall | Tosside Community Hall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 71 |
|
Rob Poulsen | Settle Social Club B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 72 |
|
Wayne Dodding | Craven B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33.333333% |
| 73 |
|
Adrian Corns | Settle Social Club B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 25.00% |
| 74 |
|
Giles Winterton | Gargrave cc | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 18.181818% |
| 75 |
|
Hellifield Club | Hellifield Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 76 |
|
Angus Ogden | Talbot Knights | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 77 |
|
Richard Scott | Royal Oak | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% |
| 78 |
|
Ryan Hewitt | Knights | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| 79 |
|
Stephen Wrigley | Knights | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| 80 |
|
Dan Flynn | Royal Oak | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 14.285714% |
| 81 |
|
Callum Wilson | Knights | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 12.500% |
| 82 |
|
Demos Wood | Royal Oak | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 11.111111% |
| 83 |
|
Brandon Burton | Royal Oak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 84 |
|
Colin Paterson | Gargrave cc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 85 |
|
Bandit Topclub | Topclub bandits | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 86 |
|
Ryan Maudsley | Talbot Knights | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 87 |
|
Mark Hudson | Topclub bandits | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 88 |
|
Jai Lister | Royal Oak | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 89 |
|
John F Nelson | Settle Social Club B | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0.00% |