Luke Wilson

R2454
Edit Details and Profile Picture

Career Statistics

League Comp Total
Singles Won 95 49 144
Singles Won (By Forfeit) 4 2 6
Singles Lost 30 42 72
Doubles Won 0 1 1
Doubles Lost 0 1 1
Break Dish 3 0 3
Reverse Dish 0 0 0
Lags Won 0 2 2
Lags Lost 0 1 1

Career Statistics

Home
W W W W W W L W W W
Away
W W W L L L W L W W
Overall
W W W W W W L W W W

Filter

Team History
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 30 3 33
    Singles Won (By Forfeit) 0 2 2
    Singles Lost 6 2 8
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 1 0 1
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 38 10 48
    Singles Won (By Forfeit) 4 0 4
    Singles Lost 11 10 21
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 1 0 1
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
  • League Comp Total
    Singles Won 27 6 33
    Singles Lost 13 3 16
    Doubles Won 0 0 0
    Doubles Lost 0 0 0
    Break Dish 1 0 1
    Reverse Dish 0 0 0
    Lags Won 0 0 0
    Lags Lost 0 0 0
Trophy Cabinet
No trophies won yet
Match History
Thursday, 23 May 2024
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Thursday, 23 May 2024
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Thursday, 23 May 2024
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Thursday, 16 May 2024
Division 3 vs Red Lion Racketeers
Thursday, 16 May 2024
Division 3 vs Red Lion Racketeers
Thursday, 16 May 2024
Division 3 vs Red Lion Racketeers
Thursday, 09 May 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 09 May 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 09 May 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 02 May 2024
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 02 May 2024
Division 3 vs Union B
Wednesday, 01 May 2024
Thursday, 25 April 2024
Division 3 vs Feathers
Thursday, 25 April 2024
Division 3 vs Feathers
Thursday, 25 April 2024
Division 3 vs Feathers
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Division 3 vs The Star
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Division 3 vs The Star
Thursday, 18 April 2024
Division 3 vs The Star
Tuesday, 16 April 2024
Round 2 in Doubles Ko
Thursday, 11 April 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Thursday, 11 April 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
Sunday, 07 April 2024
Round 2 in Singles Ko
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 3 vs Duke FTP
Thursday, 28 March 2024
Division 3 vs Duke FTP
Tuesday, 26 March 2024
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 21 March 2024
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Division 3 vs Cueless @ The Cab
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Division 3 vs Cueless @ The Cab
Thursday, 07 March 2024
Division 3 vs Cueless @ The Cab
Wednesday, 06 March 2024
Round 1 in Doubles Ko
Sunday, 03 March 2024
Round 1 in Singles Ko
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Thursday, 29 February 2024
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Thursday, 22 February 2024
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Friday, 16 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
vs
Friday, 16 February 2024
Round 1 in Team Ko 2024
Competition
vs
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Home
Thursday, 08 February 2024
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Tuesday, 06 February 2024
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Thursday, 01 February 2024
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Thursday, 25 January 2024
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Home
vs
Thursday, 04 January 2024
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Home
vs
Thursday, 21 December 2023
Semi Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 21 December 2023
Semi Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 21 December 2023
Semi Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Away
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Away
Thursday, 14 December 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Away
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Home
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Home
Thursday, 07 December 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Home
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Away
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Away
Thursday, 30 November 2023
Away
Thursday, 23 November 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 23 November 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 23 November 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 23 November 2023
Quarter Finals in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Home
Thursday, 16 November 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Home
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Away
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Away
Thursday, 09 November 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Away
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Home
Thursday, 02 November 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Home
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Last 16 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Last 16 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 26 October 2023
Last 16 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Away
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Away
Thursday, 19 October 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Away
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Home
vs
Thursday, 12 October 2023
Home
vs
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Home
Thursday, 05 October 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Home
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Away
Thursday, 21 September 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Away
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Away
Thursday, 14 September 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 07 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 07 September 2023
Competition
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Home
Thursday, 31 August 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab B
Home
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Away
Thursday, 24 August 2023
Division 3 vs The Star
Away
Thursday, 17 August 2023
Competition
Thursday, 17 August 2023
Competition
Thursday, 17 August 2023
Competition
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Home
Thursday, 10 August 2023
Home
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Away
Thursday, 03 August 2023
Division 3 vs Bulls Head, Wolvey
Away
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Home
Thursday, 27 July 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Sports Res
Home
Thursday, 20 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 20 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 20 July 2023
Competition
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Away
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Away
Thursday, 06 July 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Away
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Home
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Home
Thursday, 29 June 2023
Division 3 vs Tin Hat B
Home
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Away
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Away
Thursday, 22 June 2023
Away
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 15 June 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 08 June 2023
Competition
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Thursday, 01 June 2023
Division 3 vs Cross Keys B
Home
Thursday, 11 May 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 11 May 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Home
Thursday, 04 May 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 04 May 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 04 May 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Home
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 20 April 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 23 March 2023
Round 1 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 23 March 2023
Round 1 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 23 March 2023
Round 1 in Plate Ko
Competition
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 16 March 2023
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 09 March 2023
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 02 March 2023
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 16 February 2023
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 09 February 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Away
Thursday, 09 February 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Thursday, 09 February 2023
Division 3 vs Holywell
Sunday, 05 February 2023
Round 2 in Singles Ko
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 26 January 2023
Division 3 vs Stoke Golding Club
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Thursday, 19 January 2023
Division 3 vs Union B
Away
Thursday, 12 January 2023
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 12 January 2023
Round 1 in Doubles
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 3 vs Dog & Gun E/S
Thursday, 05 January 2023
Division 3 vs Dog & Gun E/S
Tuesday, 03 January 2023
Round 1 in Singles Ko
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 3 vs Rumour Mill
Thursday, 22 December 2022
Division 3 vs Rumour Mill
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 15 December 2022
Division 3 vs Conny Candi Headz
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 08 December 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 01 December 2022
Division 3 vs Hansom Cab
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Away
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 24 November 2022
Division 3 vs Lord Nelson B
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Thursday, 17 November 2022
Division 3 vs Barwell Conny Club
Home
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition
Thursday, 10 November 2022
Round 1 in Team Ko
Competition