Rotate device to see full statistics
| Rank | Name | Team | App | POTM | B/Dish B/D | R/Dish R/D | P | W | Ave % | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Dean Vanstone | HESMC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 100% |
| 2 |
|
Chris Jay | X Club 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100% |
| 3 |
|
Wayne Martin | Woolpack A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100% |
| 4 |
|
Trieve Rolfe | Woolpack A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100% |
| 5 |
|
Mark Smith | Woolpack Exchange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100% |
| 6 |
|
Luke Latham | Bully Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% |
| 7 |
|
Adrian Steward | HESMC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% |
| 8 |
|
Dav Westley | Bully Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100% |
| 9 |
|
Dick Lee | Woolpack A | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 87.5% |
| 10 |
|
André Peregrine | Woolpack A | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 17 | 85.0% |
| 11 |
|
Paul Basham | X Club 7 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 17 | 81.0% |
| 12 |
|
Dan Mahoney | Woolpack Exchange | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 13 |
|
Will Kingsbury | Woolpack A | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 17 | 73.9% |
| 14 |
|
Graham Owen | Bully Boys | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 72.0% |
| 15 |
|
Darren Dowd | Woolpack Whackers | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 16 | 69.6% |
| 16 |
|
Chris Mewse | Bully Boys | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 18 | 69.2% |
| 17 |
|
Nigel White | Woolpack A | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 18 | 69.2% |
| 18 |
|
Andy Graham | X Club 7 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 68.4% |
| 19 |
|
Julian Fussinger | Woolpack Whackers | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 15 | 68.2% |
| 20 |
|
Kemal Nafi | X Club 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 66.7% |
| 21 |
|
Callum Halpin | Woolpack A | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| 22 |
|
Ellis Rudge | Chillers n Grillers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 23 |
|
Aaron Morley | Woolpack Warriors | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 19 | 65.5% |
| 24 |
|
Colin Copeland | Woolpack Exchange | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 17 | 65.4% |
| 25 |
|
Craig Williams | Woolpack Exchange | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 20 | 64.5% |
| 26 |
|
Lee Phillips | HESMC | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 19 | 63.3% |
| 27 |
|
Gary Currell | West Wratting | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 17 | 63.0% |
| 28 |
|
Stephen Steward | HESMC | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 17 | 63.0% |
| 29 |
|
Jordan Slater | Woolpack Whackers | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 15 | 62.5% |
| 30 |
|
John Kennedy | Woolpack A | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 62.5% |
| 31 |
|
David Grey | Woolpack Warriors | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 16 | 61.5% |
| 32 |
|
Matt Iannone | X Club 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 61.5% |
| 33 |
|
Steve Peregrine | Woolpack A | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 61.1% |
| 34 |
|
Christopher (cj) Mewse | Bully Boys | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 17 | 60.7% |
| 35 |
|
Dean Craig | West Wratting | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 17 | 60.7% |
| 36 |
|
Paul Crompton | X Club 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 60.0% |
| 37 |
|
Paul Wotton | X Club 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 60.0% |
| 38 |
|
Harry Wilson | Woolpack Exchange | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 39 |
|
Chris Johnson | Woolpack Exchange | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 16 | 59.3% |
| 40 |
|
Chris Dawkins | Bull Warriors | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 13 | 59.1% |
| 41 |
|
Floro Cunha | Bull Warriors | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 57.1% |
| 42 |
|
Ryan Taylor | Woolpack Warriors | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 15 | 55.6% |
| 43 |
|
Alex Manning | Stoke Lion | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 55.6% |
| 44 |
|
Chris Hayward | West Wratting | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 55.0% |
| 45 |
|
Glen Hughes | Woolpack A | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 12 | 54.5% |
| 46 |
|
Dan Poole | Woolpack Whackers | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 52.9% |
| 47 |
|
Graham Cole | Woolpack Exchange | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 52.6% |
| 48 |
|
Bill Craig | West Wratting | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 52.6% |
| 49 |
|
Lewis Dowd | Woolpack Whackers | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 52.4% |
| 50 |
|
Paul Smith | HESMC | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 14 | 51.9% |
| 51 |
|
AJ Swanepoel | Chillers n Grillers | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 15 | 51.7% |
| 52 |
|
Scott Williamson | X Club 7 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 50.0% |
| 53 |
|
Gary Pullen | Woolpack Exchange | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| 54 |
|
Jermaine Onley | X Club 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 55 |
|
Sam Owen | Bully Boys | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 56 |
|
Brian Williams | Woolpack Exchange | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 57 |
|
Nicola ( Nicky ) Josselyn | Woolpack A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 58 |
|
Riley Brown | Chillers n Grillers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 59 |
|
Ali Cicek | Chillers n Grillers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 60 |
|
Nathan Ingerson | Woolpack Whackers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 61 |
|
Jordan Marsh | West Wratting | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 62 |
|
John Nixon | Woolpack Exchange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 63 |
|
Kyle Mooney | Bully Boys | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 47.6% |
| 64 |
|
Daniel Edge | Stoke Lion | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 47.1% |
| 65 |
|
Jack Howard | Stoke Lion | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 47.1% |
| 66 |
|
Mark Eade | HESMC | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 13 | 46.4% |
| 67 |
|
Josh Pettican | Chillers n Grillers | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 44.0% |
| 68 |
|
Barry Lumm | Woolpack Warriors | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 43.8% |
| 69 |
|
Ben L’Honore | West Wratting | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 10 | 43.5% |
| 70 |
|
Elliot Cranham | Woolpack Warriors | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 11 | 42.3% |
| 71 |
|
Stuart Coe | Stoke Lion | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 42.1% |
| 72 |
|
Danny Smith | Stoke Lion | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 40.0% |
| 73 |
|
Jason West | Bully Boys | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 40.0% |
| 74 |
|
Archie Smith | Chillers n Grillers | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 38.5% |
| 75 |
|
Tara Steward | HESMC | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 38.5% |
| 76 |
|
Alan Clark | Stoke Lion | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% |
| 77 |
|
Aaron Rosewell | X Club 7 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 36.0% |
| 78 |
|
Nigel Turner | Stoke Lion | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 35.3% |
| 79 |
|
Andy Pordage | Bully Boys | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 35.0% |
| 80 |
|
Aston Shelley | Stoke Lion | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 33.3% |
| 81 |
|
James Taylor | Woolpack Whackers | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 33.3% |
| 82 |
|
Gary Coe | Stoke Lion | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| 83 |
|
Keith Holleyman | Bull Warriors | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 84 |
|
Ben Mckay | Chillers n Grillers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 85 |
|
Charlie Slade | Woolpack Whackers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 86 |
|
Bill Taylor | Bull Warriors | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 31.6% |
| 87 |
|
Harry White | Woolpack Warriors | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 30.0% |
| 88 |
|
Indie Westley | Bull Warriors | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 29.4% |
| 89 |
|
Carlos Cunha | Bull Warriors | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 25.0% |
| 90 |
|
Benjamin Warren | Chillers n Grillers | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 25.0% |
| 91 |
|
Carl Bradford | Woolpack Exchange | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| 92 |
|
Charlie Carr | Bull Warriors | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| 93 |
|
Lewis Darlington | Chillers n Grillers | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 24.0% |
| 94 |
|
Will Burgess | Bull Warriors | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 23.8% |
| 95 |
|
Elliott Sharrod | Chillers n Grillers | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 23.1% |
| 96 |
|
Carmen Eastwell | Stoke Lion | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 20.0% |
| 97 |
|
Ross Petty | Woolpack Exchange | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| 98 |
|
Melvyn Harris | HESMC | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 16.7% |
| 99 |
|
David Todd | Woolpack Warriors | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| 100 |
|
Mitch Holleyman | Bull Warriors | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 12.5% |
| 101 |
|
Jon Acheson | Woolpack A | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 102 |
|
Charlie Beavis | Woolpack Warriors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 103 |
|
Darren Bubb | Woolpack Exchange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 104 |
|
Sharon Crompton | Woolpack Whackers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 105 |
|
Joe Davis | Bully Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 106 |
|
Charlie Forrester | Woolpack A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 107 |
|
Liam Grace | West Wratting | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 108 |
|
Phil Graham | X Club 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 109 |
|
David Guinane | West Wratting | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 110 |
|
Stan Hughes | West Wratting | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 111 |
|
Henry Iron | West Wratting | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 112 |
|
Matt Kay | Bully Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 113 |
|
Sam Pilcher | West Wratting | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 114 |
|
George Ripp | Woolpack Exchange | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 115 |
|
Sam Shepherd | Bully Boys | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 116 |
|
Gav Taylor | Woolpack Warriors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 117 |
|
Oliver Thorpe | West Wratting | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 118 |
|
Matthew Walford | HESMC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 119 |
|
Tyler Warren | Chillers n Grillers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.00% |