Rotate device to see full statistics
Rank Name Team App B/Dish B/D R/Dish R/D P W Ave %
1 Matt Baldwin The Labour Club 1 0 0 2 2 100%
2 Paul Bottrill Rucstall 1 0 0 2 2 100%
3 D J Champion Rucstall 1 0 0 2 2 100%
4 Sam Hempton The Labour Club 1 0 0 2 2 100%
5 Simon Jones Academy Alchemists 1 0 0 2 2 100%
6 Luis Kirby The Hot Pockets 1 0 0 2 2 100%
7 Ramsey Lewis Academy Top Gear 1 0 0 2 2 100%
8 Jack Richardson The Labour Club 1 0 0 2 2 100%
9 Ying Shum Academy Top Gear 1 0 0 2 2 100%
10 Wayne Simpkins Academy Top Gear 1 0 0 2 2 100%
11 George Stevenson Rec Soc A 1 0 0 2 2 100%
12 Jesse Todd The Labour Club 1 0 0 2 2 100%
13 David Addis Rucstall 1 0 0 1 1 100%
14 Tony Axe Academy Alchemists 1 0 0 1 1 100%
15 Harry Brind Rucstall 1 0 0 1 1 100%
16 David Chilcott Academy Top Gear 1 0 0 1 1 100%
17 Steven Cockerill Rucstall 1 0 0 1 1 100%
18 Cris Holder Railway C 1 0 0 1 1 100%
19 Alix Hutchins Railway G 1 0 0 1 1 100%
20 John Kerr Rec Soc A 1 0 0 1 1 100%
21 John Kerr Rec Soc A 1 0 0 1 1 100%
22 Lee Nott Rucstall 1 0 0 1 1 100%
23 Gary Webb Railway G 1 0 0 1 1 100%
24 Alfie Axe Academy Alchemists 1 0 0 2 1 50.0%
25 Brian Collins Westside A 1 0 0 2 1 50.0%
26 Steve Colvin Railway C 1 0 0 2 1 50.0%
27 Nathan Haines The Hot Pockets 1 0 0 2 1 50.0%
28 Dan Hall Westside A 1 0 0 2 1 50.0%
29 Reece Harris The Hot Pockets 1 0 0 2 1 50.0%
30 Jay Hawker The Hot Pockets 1 0 0 2 1 50.0%
31 Jordan Holmes The Hot Pockets 1 0 0 2 1 50.0%
32 Kevin Hutchins Railway G 1 0 0 2 1 50.0%
33 Matt Jones Academy NHS 1 0 0 2 1 50.0%
34 Byron Lewis Academy Top Gear 1 0 0 2 1 50.0%
35 Stuart Payne Rec Soc A 1 0 0 2 1 50.0%
36 Andy Perryman Railway G 1 0 0 2 1 50.0%
37 Steve Peters Rec Soc A 1 0 0 2 1 50.0%
38 Ryan Potter Academy Alchemists 1 0 0 2 1 50.0%
39 Julian Price Railway G 1 0 0 2 1 50.0%
40 Luke Richardson The Labour Club 1 0 0 2 1 50.0%
41 Nick Roberts Academy Alchemists 1 0 0 2 1 50.0%
42 Paul Vince The Labour Club 1 0 0 2 1 50.0%
43 Barrie Wadmore Rucstall 1 0 0 2 1 50.0%
44 Don Ayres Westside A 1 0 0 3 1 33.3%
45 Grant Armstrong Rucstall 1 0 0 1 0 0.00%
46 Alex Blunden Academy NHS 1 0 0 2 0 0.00%
47 Peter Bonhomme Westside A 1 0 0 2 0 0.00%
48 John Burnett Railway C 1 0 0 1 0 0.00%
49 sean butterworth Railway C 1 0 0 1 0 0.00%
50 Martyn Chapman Rec Soc A 1 0 0 2 0 0.00%
51 Mitchell Collins Westside A 1 0 0 1 0 0.00%
52 James Covacic Academy NHS 1 0 0 2 0 0.00%
53 Dan Elsey Railway C 1 0 0 1 0 0.00%
54 Clive Elson Railway C 1 0 0 1 0 0.00%
55 Jim Harmer Rucstall 1 0 0 1 0 0.00%
56 Steve Herdman Railway C 1 0 0 1 0 0.00%
57 Jack Hutchins Railway G 1 0 0 2 0 0.00%
58 Bennie Hynes Rec Soc A 1 0 0 2 0 0.00%
59 Chris Laidler Railway C 1 0 0 1 0 0.00%
60 Dan Parkinson Railway C 1 0 0 1 0 0.00%
61 James Pitchell Academy NHS 1 0 0 2 0 0.00%
62 Lee Rogers Railway C 1 0 0 1 0 0.00%
63 Andy Rutter Railway G 1 0 0 2 0 0.00%
64 Scott Storey Railway C 1 0 0 1 0 0.00%
65 Alex Sullivan The Hot Pockets 1 0 0 2 0 0.00%
66 Robert Walker Academy NHS 1 0 0 1 0 0.00%
67 Brian Wrightson Westside A 1 0 0 2 0 0.00%